License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | C National | Foil | Jul 15, 2017 until May 3, 2052 | Active |
International | FIE B | Epee | Oct 14, 2019 until May 3, 2052 | Active |
Zonal | EFC C | Epee | until May 3, 2052 | Replaced by higher licence |
National | C National | Epee | Dec 10, 2011 until May 3, 2052 | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Dec 16, 2023 | ESP | Burgos |
FIE 25 Ciudad de Burgos World Cup |
U20 |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 8 (6) |
|||
Oct 14, 2023 | GER BN | Heidelberg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 13 Rhein Neckar Open 2023 |
Senior | |||||
Feb 11, 2023 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 61 White Bear U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 42 (2) |
Epee 12 (8) |
|||
Jan 21, 2023 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier U20 2023 Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier |
U20 | |||||
Jan 6, 2023 | ITA | Udine |
FIE Alpe Adria World Cup |
U20 | |||||
Nov 19, 2022 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Ciruit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 10 (7) |
|||
Jun 18, 2022 | GER | Würzburg | 2022 German Championships | U13 |
Foil 7 (6) |
||||
May 25, 2022 | GER | Hamburg |
EVF 32 European Championships Veterans Team 2022 |
O150 O190 |
Epee 2 (2) |
||||
Apr 30, 2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 |
Epee 3 (3) |
||||
Apr 30, 2022 | GER HE | Offenbach | 2022 German Championships | U20 |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 4 (4) |
|||
Dec 11, 2021 | FRA | Cabries |
EFC 18 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
Nov 27, 2021 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim | 2021 German Championships | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 7 (5) |
|||
Nov 27, 2021 | GER BN | Tauberbischofsheim | 2021 German Championships | Senior |
Foil 4 (4) |
||||
Mar 6, 2021 | GER | Bonn | German Masters Serie B | Senior |
Epee 49 (1) |
Epee 18 (11) |
|||
Dec 5, 2020 | GER SN | Leipzig | 1 German Masters 2020 | Senior |
Epee 28 (1) |
Epee 7 (5) |
|||
Jan 11, 2020 | GER NR | Leverkusen |
Rheinisches Ranglistenturnier 12 Epee Cup of Leverkusen |
Senior U11 U13 U17 | |||||
Nov 23, 2019 | AUT NÖ | Mödling |
EFC Fredi Grasnek Kadettenturnier U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
Oct 19, 2019 | GER WÜ | Reutlingen |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier QB 17 allstar Cup 2019 |
Senior |
Epee 9 (5) |
||||
Jun 29, 2019 | GER BY | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Senior | |||||
Jun 1, 2019 | GER HE | Alsfeld | Cup of Germany | Senior |
Epee 7 (5) |
||||
May 11, 2019 | GER BN | Weinheim | 2019 German Championships | U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (6) |
|||
Apr 27, 2019 | GER SN | Leipzig | 2019 German Championships | Senior |
Epee 10 (8) |
Epee 1 (1) |
|||
Mar 30, 2019 | GER SW | Mainz Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 | |||||
Feb 23, 2019 | GER BE | Berlin |
EFC / DFB Qualifikationsturnier 59 Weisser Baer U23 European Circuit |
Senior |
Epee 21 (1) |
Epee 4 (4) |
|||
Oct 27, 2018 | GER BN | Heidelberg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier Rhein-Neckar-Open |
Senior |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 15 (8) |