FC Regensburg (GER)
License level | Discipline | Valid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
National | C National | Foil | Mar 23, 2019 | Active |
National | C National | Epee | Nov 2, 2019 | Active |
Regional | D Regional | Foil | Replaced by higher licence |
Number of matches (pools/tableaus) refereed: | Referee | Videoreferee | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
(Depends on data digitally provided by the tournament organizer - may not be complete)) | Round | DE | Round | DE | |||||
Feb 24, 2024 | GER BY | Fürth | 2024 Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 25 (2) |
Foil 10 (4) |
|||
Dec 9, 2023 | FRA | Cabries |
EFC 20 Coupe Mondiale de fleurets cadets U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 63 (3) |
Foil 12 (8) |
|||
Nov 25, 2023 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
Oct 21, 2023 | GER WÜ | Stuttgart BadCannstatt |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 56 Adolf-Ermer-Cup |
U20 |
Foil 57 (3) |
Foil 14 (5) |
|||
Jul 8, 2023 | GER BY | Fürth | Bavarian Championships | U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 8 (5) |
|||
Jul 1, 2023 | GER BY | Kaufbeuren |
BFV 2023 Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Schirmherr: Staatsminister Dr. Florian Herrmann |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 2 (2) |
||||
May 20, 2023 | GER | Moers | 2023 German Championships | U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 9 (6) |
|||
May 20, 2023 | GER | Moers | 2023 German Championships | U17 |
Foil 4 (4) |
||||
Apr 22, 2023 | GER | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (5) |
|||
Apr 22, 2023 | GER | Stuttgart BadCannstatt | 2023 German Championships | U20 |
Foil 4 (4) |
||||
Mar 25, 2023 | GER BY | Fürth |
QU17/U20 BFV 22 Kleeblatt of Fuerth 2023 |
U11 U17 U20 | |||||
Mar 4, 2023 | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2023 Bayerische Degen Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 | |||||
Mar 4, 2023 | GER BY | Nürnberg | 2023 Bayerische Florett Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 | |||||
Jan 28, 2023 | ITA | Napoli |
EFC Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 7 (4) |
|||
Jan 14, 2023 | POL | Poznan |
EFC AMU Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 11 (6) |
|||
Dec 17, 2022 | GER ST | Halle |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier International Händel-Cup |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (3) |
|||
Nov 26, 2022 | HUN | Budapest |
EFC Budapest Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 63 (3) |
Foil 8 (3) |
|||
Nov 19, 2022 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Circuit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 3 (3) |
|||
Nov 19, 2022 | GER BY | Nürnberg |
EFC / DFB U17 Qualifikationsturnier Cadet Ciruit U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 5 (5) |
|||
Oct 15, 2022 | GER BY | München |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 Münchner Kindl International Competition |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 17 (10) |
|||
Sep 18, 2022 | GER TH | Jena |
Ranglistenturnier für Sachsen, Sachsen - Anhalt und Thüringen 2022 Central German Championships |
Senior |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 13 (6) |
|||
Sep 17, 2022 | GER TH | Jena |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2022 International Tournament |
U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 10 (8) |
|||
Jul 2, 2022 | GER BY | Regensburg |
BFV Bayerische Mannschaftsmeisterschaft Florett & Degen |
Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 | |||||
Jun 18, 2022 | GER | Würzburg | 2022 German Championships | U13 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 6 (5) |
|||
Jun 18, 2022 | GER BY | Würzburg | Würzburger Stadtwappen | Senior |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 1 (1) |
|||
May 28, 2022 | GER NR | Moers | 2022 German Championships | U15 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 18 (9) |
|||
May 14, 2022 | GER TH | Erfurt |
26 German Veterans Team Championships 2021
*Änderung der Sporthalle beachten!* |
140+ 150+ |
Epee 5 (4) |
||||
May 7, 2022 | GER NS | Winsen Luhe | 2022 German Championships | U17 |
Foil 7 (4) |
||||
May 7, 2022 | GER NS | Winsen Luhe | 2022 German Championships | U17 |
Foil 4 (4) |
||||
Mar 12, 2022 | GER BY | München | 2022 Bayerische Meisterschaften | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 10 (1) |
Foil 24 (5) |
|||
Mar 5, 2022 | GER BY | Ingolstadt | 2022 Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Senior |
Foil 21 (1) Epee 15 (1) |
Foil 8 (6) |
|||
Feb 12, 2022 | GER BY | Augsburg | 2022 Bavarian Championships | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Epee 3 (2) |
||||
Feb 5, 2022 | POL | Poznan |
EFC AMU Cup U17 European Circuit |
U17 |
Foil 42 (2) |
Foil 4 (4) |
|||
Feb 29, 2020 | GER BY | Ingolstadt | Ludwig-Meider-Turnier | Senior |
Foil 6 (4) Epee 1 (1) |
||||
Feb 15, 2020 | GER BY | Neu-Ulm | 2020 Bavarian Championships | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 15 (1) |
Foil 13 (4) |
|||
Feb 8, 2020 | GER BY | Weilheim | 2020 Bavarian Championships | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Epee 25 (2) |
Epee 13 (5) |
|||
Feb 1, 2020 | GER BY | Fürth |
QU17/U15 BFV 21 Kleeblatt of Fuerth 2020 |
U11 U15 U17 |
Foil 30 (2) |
Foil 15 (5) |
|||
Jan 18, 2020 | GER BY | München |
BFV-Qualifikationsturnier 3 Cup Luitpold 2020 |
Senior | |||||
Nov 9, 2019 | GER TH | Erfurt | 25 German Veterans Team Championships 2019 | 140+ 150+ |
Foil 2 (2) Epee 4 (4) |
||||
Nov 2, 2019 | GER SH | Norderstedt im Kreis Segeberg |
DFB Qualifikationsturnier 2019 Nord-Ostsee Cup |
U20 |
Epee 36 (2) |
Epee 1 (1) |
|||
Oct 26, 2019 | GER BY | Kaufbeuren |
Internationales Turnier 7 GEFRO Fechtturnier 2019 Bayerisches Ranglistenturnier |
U20 |
Epee 5 (4) |
||||
Oct 26, 2019 | GER BY | Kaufbeuren |
Bayerisches Ranglistenturnier für U13 und U15 24 Kaufbeurer Fünfknopfturnier 2019 |
Senior U11 U13 U15 |
Epee 15 (1) |
Epee 11 (3) |
|||
Oct 12, 2019 | GER BY | München |
International Competition 2019 Münchner Kindl DFB Qualifikationsturnier |
U17 |
Foil 36 (2) |
Foil 6 (5) |
|||
Jul 13, 2019 | GER BY | Fürth | Bavarian Championships | Senior U11 U13 U15 U17 |
Foil 1 (1) Epee 1 (1) |
||||
Jul 6, 2019 | GER BY | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | U20 |
Foil 2 (2) |
||||
Jun 1, 2019 | GER BY | Füssen |
Bayerisches Qualifikationsturnier für A-Jugend 40 Cup Maikäfer |
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 |
Foil 21 (1) |
Foil 5 (5) Epee 2 (2) |
|||
Apr 26, 2019 | GER SW | Bad Dürkheim | 2019 German Veterans Championships | Ak40 Ak50 Ak60 Ak70 |
Foil 25 (1) Epee 45 (3) |
Foil 10 (4) Epee 11 (5) |
|||
Apr 6, 2019 | GER BY | Würzburg | Dorsch Turnier | U20 |
Foil 5 (3) |
||||
Feb 16, 2019 | GER BY | Bad Kissingen | Bavarian Foil Championships | Senior U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 |
Foil 1 (1) |
||||
Jan 19, 2019 | GER BY | Fürth |
QAB-Jgd BFV 20 Kleeblatt of Fuerth 2019 |
U10 U11 U12 U13 U14 U17 |
Foil 51 (3) |
Foil 20 (4) |
|||
Dec 8, 2018 | GER BY | Schwabach |
2018 Nikolausturnier
Schwabacher Schüler Turnier |
U10 U11 U12 |
Foil 2 (2) |
||||
Jul 7, 2018 | GER BY | Nürnberg | Bavarian Championships | U20 |
Epee 5 (3) |