No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
AUGUSTIN Clemens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GIAKOUMATOU Ioli FK Hannover |
1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0.000 | -15 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WACHTER Angelina Hamburger FC |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 8 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KRABBE Finnja FC Rothenbaum |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | LAUDAN Ida Marlene Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | FROMMOLD Lotte Kassandra Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 10 | 0.750 | 6 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
MOGILIN Matvey
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DIKIZEYEKO Zaïna Kieler MTV |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0.250 | -6 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | MYRONOVA Nika FK Hannover |
2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | GUNKEL Joline FK Hannover |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | MINKE Lara FK Hannover |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
FEY Henrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULZ Levke TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 15 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | DÖRNER Annabelle Hamburger FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | LAST Julienne SVA Oranienburg |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0.600 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | SPOHR Leonie Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0.000 | -25 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | GAAS Sabrina FK Hannover |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
PICKARDT Lars
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PIASSEK Sophie FK Hannover |
1 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HU Pan Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHEEL Antonia Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KAHNERT Finja VFL Pinneberg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 9 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KNORR Rieke FC Ratzeburg |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | SCHRÖDER Lotta Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 14. |
Details