No. 1: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FAILENSCHMID Moritz SV Böblingen |
1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | PAULAECK Fritz Fechtzentrum Berlin |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 12. | ||
GER | JOUANI Zakharia FC Grunewald |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHNALL TITO Josef OSC Berlin |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | UHLMANN Haye FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STARKE Adrian OSC Berlin |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 19 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHATTENFROH Theodor FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | RICHTER Caspar Dresdener FC |
3 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | SPIEGEL Alexander FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BARTZ Leon FC Bischofswerda |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 0.600 | 12 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NITTEL Julius FC Leipzig |
1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 23 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | KLÖCKNER Julian FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 20 | 0.400 | -7 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | HOLLBURG Karl TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KOCH Franz Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WEGNER Juri Fechtzentrum Berlin |
5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 12 | 24 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | LÓPEZ GERNER Alex Paul TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 12 | 0.600 | 8 | 3. | 6. |
Details