No. 1: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
ÖTTL Lea ZEILER Desireé
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEIN Gloria MTV Stuttgart |
1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 9 | 28 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | KELLER Madeleine TV Cannstatt |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | BLUMENTHAL Charlotte TG Biberach |
3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 26 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | ROTTMANN Julie SC Korb |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | HELD Tatjana TSV Leinfelden |
5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 15 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | KRAFT Maja TSG Weinheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KÖSE Beyza TSF Welzheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 4 | 21 | 20 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
JAKOB Mia SCHWANHÄUSSER Gernot
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HORN Malvina FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | SCHWARZ Sina VFL Kirchheim |
2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 20 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 22. | ||
GER | BISCHOFF Emma TV Haueneberstein |
3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 23 | 0.200 | -15 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | KARNATH Floriane TG Biberach |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 14. | ||
JPN | GOTO Yui MTV Stuttgart |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SCHALHORN Ida TSF Welzheim |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
HINDERER Helmut KIECKBUSCH Mirjam
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BORTA Swantje TG Biberach |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HASSINGER Sophie TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 8 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | JAKOB Lena Carlotta PSV Stuttgart |
3 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Vanessa SC Korb |
4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 21 | 0.400 | -8 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | PALADINI Giuliana TV Haueneberstein |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 23 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | SCHNORR Friederike MTV Stuttgart |
6 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
KIEKBUSCH Jakob HÖPFL Amelie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JENSEN Julia TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | UMLAUF Mara Anneke PSV Stuttgart |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | LUIPPOLD Katharina TG Biberach |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | ISELE Isabel SC Korb |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | MERT Buket FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | HEBBORN Romy FC TuS Stuttgart |
6 | D4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 6. | 21. |
Details