No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | OBERLÄNDER Kiara FC Schkeuditz |
1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | HERWIG Merle VFL Marburg FA |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 13 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | KNAPP Vanessa Dresdener FC |
3 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 18 | 0.000 | -8 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | ARNOLD Stella Chemnitzer PSV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D2 | 3 | 15 | 13 | 0.750 | 2 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | GAMKE Ella TV Markkleeberg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
SYRISTE Jiri
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGER Julia SC Berlin |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | OPP Ronja SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHARF Hanna Chemnitzer PSV |
3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | HERWIG Finja Malu VFL Marburg FA |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | PERL Marie Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | KUCHENBECKER Paula FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
GASSAN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHLAUTMANN Josefine Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 24 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Martha Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Anik SV Angern |
3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 7 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Ronja Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 22 | 0.400 | -9 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | ROSENSTENGEL Merle KSV Weißwasser |
5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Fenja VFL Marburg FA |
6 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 14. |
Details