No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
MILKE Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GREBING Julian Richard VFL Marburg FA |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 19 | 7 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander VFL Marburg FA |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | LÜDEMANN Neo Maxim TV Markkleeberg |
3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 0.000 | -13 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
MAUKSCH Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | THIEME Hugo Richard TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | TRILLITZSCH Stanislavs Marceli TV Markkleeberg |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 16 | 0.250 | -6 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha FC Rüsselsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.750 | 7 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | RAMISCH Alexander FSC Cottbus |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
LENK Hendrik Dion
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar OSC Berlin |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 7. | ||
GER | JOHN Tim SFV Oschatz |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 13 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | ANDERS Jonas FC Oelsnitz |
3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 11. | ||
GER | ATHENSTEDT Malcolm PSV Weimar |
4 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | TAVERNIER Elias TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | REIßMANN Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 10. |
Details