No. 1: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
GUBERT Leopoldo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MEINE Mariana GNU Nautico Uniao |
1 | V5 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 22. | ||
BRA | SILVA Sandra AMAN Agulhas Negras |
2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 52. | ||
BRA | SANTOS Fernanda CMIL Rio de Janeiro |
3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 40. | ||
BRA | SARAIVA Stephany SCM Magnolia |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 9. | ||
BRA | SILVA Marcela ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | TELLO Cledola Romão Gomes Esgrima |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 46. | ||
BRA | SILVA Samara CAP Paulistano |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 30. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
FINARDI Luciano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | OLSCHOWSKY Marilia CMSP Sao Paulo |
1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 42. | ||
BRA | MADUREIRA Alice Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 19 | 27 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 39. | ||
BRA | MORAIS Marina GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 20 | 0.833 | 6 | 3. | 13. | ||
BRA | BRECHERET Ana CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 11. | ||
BRA | GAROFOLO Luciana CMSP Sao Paulo |
5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 51. | ||
BRA | EL MURR Catarina CAP Paulistano |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 23. | ||
BRA | PARO Maria Dourado Esgrima Club |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 7. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHNEIDER Arno Perillier
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | IVANCHECHE Alice AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 55. | ||
BRA | GONDO Mariana Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 20 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 25. | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Fabiana AMK Mestre Kato |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 8. | ||
BRA | ALVES Tabea AMK Mestre Kato |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
BRA | BARALDI Alexia EEAM Abel Melian |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 41. | ||
ARG | BOCCARDO Agata Virginia 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 16. | ||
BRA | OLIVEIRA Vania CMSP Sao Paulo |
7 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 28 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 44. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 10:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | FREITAS Luísa LQ Life Quality |
1 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 48. | ||
BRA | AMARAL Clara Romão Gomes Esgrima |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 20 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 10. | ||
BRA | TEIXEIRA Pietra CMPR Parana |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 18. | ||
BRA | GIORDANO Ginevra CAP Paulistano |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 19. | ||
ARG | MUSCI CONCEPCIÓN Margarita Inés 1 |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 15. | ||
BRA | CANALI Nicole CMPR Parana |
6 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 37. | ||
BRA | KOMATSU Giovana Dourado Esgrima Club |
7 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 45. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 10:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | EMED Maria Luiza AMK Mestre Kato |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | 5. | 29. | ||
BRA | ROSSA Lais AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 20. | ||
ARG | DIAZ Geraldine CGB Betancourt |
3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 53. | ||
BRA | CHEN Sindy Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 49. | ||
BRA | BRAZOLIN Pietra ECP Pinheiros |
5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 28. | ||
BRA | MACEDO Vitória Romão Gomes Esgrima |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 21. | ||
BRA | CORREIA Laura CAP Paulistano |
7 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 11 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 5 | Su 10:00 |
Referee:
FINARDI Luciano
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MORAES Gabriela CMPR Parana |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 32. | ||
BRA | BARROS Yasmin Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 20 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 23. | ||
BRA | BONETTI Giovana GNU Nautico Uniao |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 17. | ||
RUS | KHOLMOGOROVA Ekaterina CMSP Sao Paulo |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 27. | ||
BRA | CAMARGO Fernanda AMK Mestre Kato |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
BRA | NEVES Miriam ECP Pinheiros |
6 | D2 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 43. | ||
BRA | GODOI Deborah EEAM Abel Melian |
7 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 50. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | IKUNO Naomi ECP Pinheiros |
1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 47. | ||
BRA | CAMPOS Pietra Dourado Esgrima Club |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 38. | ||
BRA | DIAS Aydee AMK Mestre Kato |
3 | V5 | D4 | V4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 26. | ||
BRA | ULIAN Maria Dourado Esgrima Club |
4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 36. | ||
ARG | DE ARMAS Noel Maria 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 6. | ||
BRA | SCHWANTES Lorana AMK Mestre Kato |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 22 | 0.833 | 6 | 2. | 12. | ||
BRA | PORTUGAL Gabriela CC Curitibano |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 31. |
Details
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
GUZENSKI Taylaine
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | MOREIRA Carolina ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.800 | 6 | 2. | 14. | ||
BRA | DI CUNTO Patricia CAP Paulistano |
2 | D4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 19 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 33. | ||
BRA | GUIMARAES Maria Carolina SCM Magnolia |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
BRA | CANESTRARO Milena CDE Rio de Janeiro |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 35. | ||
BRA | LORENCINI Nathalie Academia de Esgrima Rio de Janeiro |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 54. | ||
BRA | EL MURR Laura CAP Paulistano |
6 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 34. |
Details