No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Fr 9:00 |
Referee:
ZAGROBELNY Icaro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | PELUCIO Joaquim ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V2 | V4 | D3 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 17 | 8 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 3. | ||
BRA | NEGRELLO Alexandre AMK Mestre Kato |
2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 17 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 13. | ||
BRA | MARTINEZ Gabriel CMSP Sao Paulo |
3 | D1 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 9. | ||
BRA | JANOTTO Joshua CMPR Parana |
4 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 16 | 17 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 11. | ||
BRA | BERGER Gustavo CMPR Parana |
5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | V4 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 0.200 | -6 | 6. | 14. | ||
BRA | URIEN Mateo LQ Life Quality |
6 | D2 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Fr 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHWANTES Lorana
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | VENTURA Carlos Eduardo ECP Pinheiros |
1 | V3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 15. | ||
BRA | COELHO Felipe PEPT Esgrima Todos |
2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 0.000 | -13 | 6. | 17. | ||
BRA | MAHMOUD Sami SSJE Sao Jorge |
3 | V4 | V4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
BRA | SILVA Walison CAP Paulistano |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | GHILARDI Octavio ECP Pinheiros |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | V4 | 4 | 17 | 10 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 4. | ||
BRA | MICHALTCHUK Erico CMPR Parana |
6 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 8. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Fr 9:00 |
Referee:
BINDI Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BRA | SANTOS José CAP Paulistano |
1 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V4 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
BRA | BALBO Celso PEPT Esgrima Todos |
2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 18. | ||
BRA | LELIS Mateus PEPT Esgrima Todos |
3 | V4 | V4 | D3 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 7. | ||
BRA | LAPORTA Miguel ECP Pinheiros |
4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | D0 | V4 | 4 | 16 | 12 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 6. | ||
BRA | GOIVINHO Guilherme LQ Life Quality |
5 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | V4 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 1. | ||
BRA | MACCHIONE Benicio CMSP Sao Paulo |
6 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 18 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 16. |
Details