English
·
Deutsch
·
Français
·
Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft
Säbel
Damen
U15
Einzel
Burghausen (GER)
July 15, 2023
Overview
General
Starter
DE Table
Results
More
Medals Standing
Referee Statistics
Referees
Documents
other
competitions
Overview
Medals Standing
15.07.:
Foil Women's Senior
15.07.:
Foil Women's U20
15.07.:
Foil Women's U17
15.07.:
Foil Women's U13
15.07.:
Foil Women's U11
15.07.:
Foil Women's U9
15.07.:
Foil Men's Senior
15.07.:
Foil Men's U17
15.07.:
Foil Men's U13
15.07.:
Foil Men's U11
15.07.:
Foil Men's U9
15.07.:
Epee Women's U15
15.07.:
Epee Men's U15
15.07.:
Sabre Women's Senior
15.07.:
Sabre Women's U20
15.07.:
Sabre Women's U15
15.07.:
Sabre Women's U9
15.07.:
Sabre Men's Senior
15.07.:
Sabre Men's U20
15.07.:
Sabre Men's U15
15.07.:
Sabre Men's U9
16.07.:
Foil Women's U15
16.07.:
Foil Men's U20
16.07.:
Foil Men's U15
16.07.:
Epee Women's Senior
16.07.:
Epee Women's U20
16.07.:
Epee Women's U17
16.07.:
Epee Women's U13
16.07.:
Epee Women's U11
16.07.:
Epee Women's U9
16.07.:
Epee Men's Senior
16.07.:
Epee Men's U20
16.07.:
Epee Men's U17
16.07.:
Epee Men's U13
16.07.:
Epee Men's U11
16.07.:
Epee Men's U9
16.07.:
Sabre Women's U17
16.07.:
Sabre Women's U13
16.07.:
Sabre Women's U11
16.07.:
Sabre Men's U17
16.07.:
Sabre Men's U13
16.07.:
Sabre Men's U11
Last transmission: 15.07.2023 16:29 | Bayerischer Fechterverband e.V.
Seeding
8er Tableau
,
Halbfinale
,
Finale
Seeding
8er Tableau
Halbfinale
Finale
8er Tableau
8er Tableau: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
FERENCZI Gitta
KTF Luitpold München
GER
8
*** bye ***
8er Tableau: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
5
WILNHAMMER Antonia
TV Furth im Wald
GER
D
1
ASHOUR Omar
1
4
ABRAHAMS Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
15
8er Tableau: 3
Back to top
#3
Back to top
3
WAX Frieda
KTF Luitpold München
GER
6
*** bye ***
8er Tableau: 4
Back to top
#4
Back to top
7
*** bye ***
2
ZIMMERMANN Maia Sophie
TV Furth im Wald
GER
Halbfinale
Halbfinale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
FERENCZI Gitta
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
15
ASHOUR Omar
1
4
ABRAHAMS Josephine
KTF Luitpold München
GER
D
2
Halbfinale: 2
Back to top
#2
Back to top
3
WAX Frieda
KTF Luitpold München
GER
D
8
ASHOUR Omar
2
2
ZIMMERMANN Maia Sophie
TV Furth im Wald
GER
V
15
Finale
Finale: 1
Back to top
#1
Back to top
1
FERENCZI Gitta
KTF Luitpold München
GER
V
15
ASHOUR Omar
1
2
ZIMMERMANN Maia Sophie
TV Furth im Wald
GER
D
2
Back to top