Danske Mesterskaber
Dansk Championships
DEN Kalundborg
30.10. - 31.10.
30.10. - 31.10.
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BONNET Anna Belle
RYE Katharina
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
RIKNAGEL EVA
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
HUNDBORG Thor
VAABEN Frode
SCHULZ Maksymilian
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
BONNET Anna Belle
RYE Katharina
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
RIKNAGEL EVA
Women's Team
Men's Individual
HUNDBORG Thor
VAABEN Frode
SCHULZ Maksymilian
SCHWARTZ Theo Alexander
Men's Team
Epee
-
Women's Individual
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
REDLICH Tobias Anon
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
VØLUND Jonas
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
REDLICH Fenja Apsarah
STØTTRUP Johanne Kathrine
Women's Team
Men's Individual
DU PLESSIS DE RICHELIEU Jakob
REDLICH Tobias Anon
FRIIS MADSEN Benjamin
VØLUND Jonas
Men's Team
Sabre
-
Women's Team
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
WULFF Oliver
JENSEN Marius
CRAMER NIKI
JOOST PERSSON Emil
-
Mixed Team
Women's Team
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
WULFF Oliver
JENSEN Marius
CRAMER NIKI
JOOST PERSSON Emil
Mixed Team
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie
BONNET Anna Belle
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea
FENGER Filippa Dybdal
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
NIELSEN Christopher
KARLSEN Jonas
GJALDBÆK Steffen
THORBEK Julius Manz
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie
BONNET Anna Belle
CARLSEN ANDERSEN Thea
FENGER Filippa Dybdal
Women's Team
Men's Individual
NIELSEN Christopher
KARLSEN Jonas
GJALDBÆK Steffen
THORBEK Julius Manz
Men's Team
Epee
-
Women's Individual
STILLER Natalja
TRUDSØ Ria
AAGARD HEMMINGSEN Andrea
CHILD Melissa Steinicke
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Individual
QVISTGAARD Simon
BRANDES Magnus
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
DIEMER Alfred
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
STILLER Natalja
TRUDSØ Ria
AAGARD HEMMINGSEN Andrea
CHILD Melissa Steinicke
Women's Team
Men's Individual
QVISTGAARD Simon
BRANDES Magnus
CHRISTENSEN Valdemar Ditlev
DIEMER Alfred
Men's Team
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
JENSEN Marius
KURIR Tobias Neumann
-
Mixed Team
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
JENSEN Marius
KURIR Tobias Neumann
Mixed Team
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website