Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.1 |
2. | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | 2.2 |
3. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | 2.3 |
4. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.4 |
5. | GER | KLEINER Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.5 |
6. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.6 |
7. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.7 |
8. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.8 |
9. | GER | MURRU Fabio | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.9 |
10. | GER | KOVAL Anton | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.10 |
11. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.11 |
12. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.12 |
13. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | 2.13 |
14. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | 2.14 |
15. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | 2.16 |
16. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.17 |
17. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | 2.18 |
18. | GER | LOCHNER Jan-Christoph | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.20 |
19. | GER | BLUM Jakob | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.21 |
20. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | 2.22 |
21. | GER | GIEßER Leon | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.23 |
22. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.24 |
23. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.25 |
24. | GER | SCHUCHART Alexej | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 2.26 |
25. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.27 |
26. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.28 |
27. | GER | ENZMANN Jonas | SN | FC Leipzig | 2.29 |
28. | GER | BAKAY Sedat | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | 2.30 |
29. | GER | BOPP Dietrich | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.31 |
30. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | 2.32 |
31. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | 2.33 |
32. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Henri | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | 2.34 |
33. | GER | FAST Cedrik Henry | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.35 |
34. | GER | TREBIS Michael | BN | Mannheimer FC | 2.36 |
Quota regions
NR Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KIRCHNER Tim | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | . |
2. | GER | KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | . |
3. | GER | KRACK Tobias | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | . |
4. | GER | NAGEL Keanu | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | . |
5. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | . |
6. | GER | SCHULZ Tobias | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | . |
7. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | . |
SA Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MARX Valentino | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | . |
ST Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BERGER Konstantin | ST | USC Magdeburg | . |
BR Quota: 0 / 1
MV Quota: 0 / 1
HB Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 0 / 1
BS Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | . |
2. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | . |
SH Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BOEHNKE Joram | SH | FG Segeberg | . |
2. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | . |
HH Quota: 0 / 2
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | . |
2. | GER | TIPPELT Cedric | SW | TSG Friesenheim | . |
TH Quota: 0 / 2
SN Quota: 3 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MICHALSKI Julius | SN | FC Leipzig | . |
2. | GER | STEPHAN Felix | SN | FC Leipzig | . |
3. | GER | THIELE Tom | SN | FC Leipzig | . |
WÜ Quota: 8 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BOORZ Jonas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | . |
2. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | . |
3. | GER | GRUNDLER Colin | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | . |
4. | GER | KALTSAMIS Alexander | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | . |
5. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | . |
6. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | . |
7. | GER | REISER Cedric | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | . |
8. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | . |
BN Quota: 2 / 3
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | . |
2. | GER | WEGNER Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | . |
BY Quota: 7 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BEHNKE Otto | BY | TV Augsburg | . |
2. | GER | KRAMER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | . |
3. | GER | PETERS Tamino | BY | MTV München | . |
4. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | . |
5. | GER | SCHIECHEL Leandro | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | . |
6. | GER | WEIGEL Johannes | BY | Musketier Marktredwitz | . |
7. | GER | ZU STOLBERG Ferdinand | BY | TV Augsburg | . |
NS Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | JENN Keanu | NS | FC Oldenburg | . |
2. | GER | KIEBULA Artur | NS | Osnabrücker SC | . |
3. | GER | OLLERMANN Paul | NS | Osnabrücker SC | . |
4. | GER | WIESE Hendrik | NS | Osnabrücker SC | . |
HE Quota: 6 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BAUER Aaron | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | . |
2. | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | . |
3. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | . |
4. | GER | IXKES Tibór Leander | HE | Frankfurter TV | . |
5. | GER | OLDENBURG Finn | HE | SSG Bensheim | . |
6. | GER | DERGAY David | HE | FC Offenbach | . |
BE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | BE | FC Grunewald | . |
2. | GER | SCHMIDT Wilram | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | . |
3. | GER | STOLTE Quinn | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | . |
4. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | . |
WE Quota: 5 / 5
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSV Hagen | . |
2. | GER | BRANDTS Robert | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | . |
3. | GER | BRINKHOFF Max | WE | TV Paderborn | . |
4. | GER | HOLLÄNDER Leonhard | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | . |
5. | GER | RÖDER Marius | WE | TV Paderborn | . |
Accepted fencers (10)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne | NR | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | . |
2. | GER | HANS Bastian | SA | TG Rohrbach | . |
3. | GER | HORNUNG Jan | BS | TV Haueneberstein | . |
4. | GER | FERMOR Henry | SH | FG Segeberg | . |
5. | GER | KOCBEK Vincenc Niclas | SW | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf | . |
6. | GER | DIEMER Simeon | WE | TV Paderborn | . |
7. | GER | SATURNO Luca | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | . |
8. | GER | PALTZ Simon | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | . |
9. | GER | KELPE Bendix | SH | FG Segeberg | . |
10. | GER | FROESE Linus | WE | TV Neheim | . |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|