Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | LACKMANN Xenia | BS | TV Achern FA | |
2. | GER | ZIOB Laura | SW | MTV Mainz | |
3. | GER | MÄSCHKE Clara | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
T3. | GER | SCHNEIDER Annemarie | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
5. | GER | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | HORNAK Alina | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | GERT Nicole | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
8. | GER | STRAUB Fanny | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
9. | GER | WEBER Christine Marie | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
10. | GER | BÜCHNER Chayenne | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
11. | GER | GRAUDINS Victoria | SW | MTV Mainz | |
12. | GER | CADAO Leonie | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
13. | GER | WALDER Greta | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
14. | GER | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
15. | NED | CHIANG Enli | s.v. Surtout | ||
16. | GER | SCHEMPP Dana | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
17. | GER | WEILAND Kerstin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
18. | GER | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
19. | GER | NEUMANN Sina | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
20. | GER | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
21. | GER | HERBON Felice | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
22. | GER | STEMPER Lena | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
23. | GER | HERMANN Jasmin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
24. | GER | BREER Jana | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
25. | GER | STEIN Amy | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen | |
26. | GER | MEMMLER Johanna | MV | PSV Rostock | |
27. | GER | SCHNECK Soraya | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
28. | GER | LÜDEKE Nora | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
29. | GER | WAHBY Ellinor | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
30. | GER | SCHOCH Sophie | HE | TV Wetzlar | |
31. | GER | LANDSLEITNER Teresa | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
32. | GER | NEUNER Elyza | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
33. | GER | SCHOLL Melina | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
34. | GER | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
35. | GER | WERTH Johanna | NR | TSV Kenten | |
36. | GER | MUHAMMAD Rabea | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
37. | GER | KOBER Josephine | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
38. | GER | SEIGNER Ruth | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
39. | GER | WEILAND Julia | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
40. | GER | CIZIC Jana | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
41. | GER | ECKEL Marianne | MV | PSV Rostock | |
42. | GER | ZÖLLNER Lea | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
43. | GER | BRÜNJES Katharina | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
44. | GER | GRAUDINS Catalin | SW | MTV Mainz | |
45. | GER | HEIDKAMP Jaimie | WE | TG Herford | |
46. | GER | RATZ Katharina | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
47. | GER | SCHMIDT Lara | HE | TV Alsfeld | |
48. | NED | VAN LAERE Fleur | SC Amsterdam | ||
49. | GER | MARX Maja | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
50. | GER | SZILAGYI Noemi | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
51. | GER | SCHNIEPP Céline | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | |
52. | BEL | DE CAUDERLIER Romanie | |||
53. | GER | BUSCHE Amelie | WE | Herner TC | |
54. | GER | KÜPPER Livia | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
55. | GER | REINHARDT Frederike | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
56. | GER | WINTER Sophie | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
57. | GER | MITNACHT Emma | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
58. | GER | VAN RISSENBECK Leonie | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
59. | GER | MEMMLER Jubila | MV | PSV Rostock |