No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
FRITSCHE Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Melina KTF Luitpold München |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria Fechtclub München |
3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | BLESSING Laura TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | FRESE Valeria TSV Bad Kissingen |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 18 | 0.400 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SELMAYR Sarah TV Feldkirchen |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 19. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
TAKATS Istvan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIEßLING Sophia TSV Neu-Ulm |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | WICKE Clara KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | GADZE Sara Post SV Nürnberg FA |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 10. | ||
GER | NIEHUES Geeske TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | NOLTENIUS Henrike ASV Ortenburg |
5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 18. | ||
GER | NYROVA Veronika TSV Bad Kissingen |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 6 | 26 | 0.167 | -20 | 6. | 17. | ||
GER | STASCHEK Svenja FS TG Würzburg |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
ROSENHAMMER Andrea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EVERS Larissa KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D2 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | TSOGIDIS Christina KTF Luitpold München |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | RUCK Sabina FC Fürth |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KAISER Leonie TSV Bad Kissingen |
4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 24 | 0.200 | -13 | 6. | 16. | ||
GER | GRINDLE Francesca Post SV Nürnberg FA |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | BEST Marlene TSV Neu-Ulm |
6 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 7. |
Details