No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
WALTER Raphael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZACHARIAS Ferdinand Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 3 | 18 | 20 | 0.500 | -2 | 6. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin FSC Jena |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | DAUM Leander FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 32. | ||
GER | BÖHME David TSV Neu-Ulm |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 16. | ||
POL | KUHL Albert KTF Luitpold München |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni Dresdener FC |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 9. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
WALTER Sebastian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERTRAM Ramon FSC Cottbus |
1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | KÖTHE Joscha FC Rüsselsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HANDSCHACK Yannick FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | REIßMANN Moritz Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 22 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 18. | ||
GER | DETTMAR Pepe FG Merseburger Raben |
6 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 33. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
7 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 23 | 0.333 | -1 | 6. | 25. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | |
Referee:
MAYER Milan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JÄREMO Alvin TV Markkleeberg |
1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | FELGNER Aatos Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | ULBRICHT Timon PSV Weimar |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | JOHN Tim Dresdener FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KNÖLL Justus SVA Oranienburg |
5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 23 | 0.200 | -16 | 6. | 28. | ||
GER | BORGGRÄFE Carl FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
6 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 20 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 27. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
LANGNER Ben
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RADÜNZ Johannes PSV Weimar |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 7 | 27 | 0.167 | -20 | 6. | 29. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte FC Schkeuditz |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | HEITMANN Jannik Max TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Alfred Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 31. | ||
GER | GÜNTHER Hannes FC Oelsnitz |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KLÜTZSCH Larry Chemnitzer PSV |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 22 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 24. | ||
GER | NEUBAUER Yul Sonnwinn FSC Jena |
7 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 22 | 0.500 | -6 | 4. | 21. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
SKIRLO Kostja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAIER Hendrik KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | MEDING Ben FSC Jena |
2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | KÖSLING Armin PSV Weimar |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 0.600 | -5 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | GREBING Jonathan Alexander Fechtclub Marburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | REICH Ole SVA Oranienburg |
5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 30. | ||
GER | SKIRLO Henry Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 23. |
Details