No. 1: Results checked
Pi 10 | |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUNNIG Carl Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | NEUß Arvid Elias Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 24 | 0.200 | -8 | 6. | 15. | ||
GER | STAPPENBECK Maximilian FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 13. | ||
GER | ALTENDORF Andreas FG Merseburger Raben |
4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 20 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | FRENZEL Jakob SC Bad Saarow |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin USC Magdeburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.800 | 5 | 1. | 4. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 11 | |
Referee:
BAJAN Marek
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JÄGER Adrian Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 14. | ||
GER | HONEKAMP Jan Josef Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHWABE Karl Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 19. | ||
GER | PETERS Bodo FC Schkeuditz |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 6. | ||
GER | GRANERT Johannes SV Einheit Altenburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | PANKRATZ Josua FC Treibach |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 2. | ||
GER | BEYER Oscar USC Magdeburg |
7 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 11 | 27 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 17. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 12 | |
Referee:
HERTEL Matthias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HILDEBRANDT Clemens Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHWABE Thorgis Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | PLISCHKE Dennis Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 11 | 0.800 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | ROMBUSCH Pierre Leon Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 9. | ||
GER | VON DER SCHULENBURG August USC Magdeburg |
5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0.000 | -17 | 6. | 18. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil SV Einheit Altenburg |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 3. | 7. |
Details