Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | Epee | Foil | Sabre | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | CN | |||
GER | ANDRITZKI Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | CN | CN | D | |
GER | BOCK Clemens | NS | SV Alfeld | D | CN | ||
GER | BRAUN Noah | BY | KTF Luitpold München | C | |||
GER | CATHALAN Dominique | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | CN | B | ||
GER | CATHALAN Dominique | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | CN | B | ||
GER | DEGLER Maurice | BR | SVA Oranienburg | CN | |||
GER | ENACHE-MIJA Bianca | SW | Mainzer TV | B | B | ||
GER | FEY Henrik | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | CN | |||
GER | FEY Henrik | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | CN | |||
GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | CN | |||
GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | CN | |||
GER | GASSAN Tim | BR | FSC Cottbus | CN | |||
GER | GASSAN Tim | BR | FSC Cottbus | CN | |||
GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | Hasper FC | CN | |||
GER | HERMANN Marc | WE | Hasper FC | CN | |||
GER | KOSACK Maik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | B | B | B | |
GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | CN | |||
GER | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | B | B | ||
GER | MARDUCHAJEW Peter | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | B | B | ||
GER | POTRATZ Ricardo | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | CN | CN | ||
GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FC | CN | CN | CN | |
GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | CN | CN | ||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | CN | |||
GER | SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | CN | |||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | CN | CN | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | CN | CN | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | CN | |||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | CN | |||
GER | TENBERGEN Paul | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | B | B | CN | |
GER | TENBERGEN Paul | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | B | B | CN | |
GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | CN | |||
GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | CN | |||
TÜR | BEKBULAT Gorkem | CN | |||||
TÜR | BEKBULAT Gorkem | CN |