No. 1: Results checked
Pi UB | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
ELMFELDT Axel BJÖRNSSON Ingolfur
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | THOOR Elizabeth FFF Stockholm |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 19. | ||
SWE | ANDERSSON Sophia FFF Stockholm |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 11. | ||
SWE | OLSSON Liv WFF Örebro |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | VESTIN Matilda FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | WEINZ Miranda EGF Solna |
5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 13. | ||
SWE | AGLANDER Noelle LöFK Lidingö |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 17 | 0.500 | 5 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | SWENNING Embla UF Uppsala |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 23 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 10. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi BA | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
GUSTAFSSON Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BROLIN Moa FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | FRODLER Anna FFF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 0.400 | 3 | 4. | 12. | ||
SWE | ÖFORS Tyra GoFK Visby |
3 | D1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 15. | ||
SWE | GONZALEZ Alicia MF19 Malmö |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 7. | ||
SWE | STJERNSTEDT Isabel UF Uppsala |
5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 18. | ||
SWE | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa LöFK Lidingö |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi UA | Sa 8:30 |
Referee:
VIKLUND Birgitta
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HOMMIK Mira FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
SWE | FALLDE Alba FFF Stockholm |
2 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | FISCHL Gréta A6 Jönköping |
3 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 4. | 14. | ||
SWE | OZANOVA Filipa DIF Stockholm |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 17. | ||
SWE | LIPPERT Neolie LöFK Lidingö |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | LEWÉN Poppy UF Uppsala |
6 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 16. |
Details