No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
HUBER Rocco Arcel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ULLRICH Julius TV Helmbrechts |
1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 0.250 | -9 | 4. | 27. | ||
GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 20. | ||
GER | ISSERSTEDT Lorenz FSC Jena |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad SC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky Fechtcentrum Halle |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 15 | 6 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
MALITZKI Lukas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | PESTER Milan FSC Jena |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 13 | 12 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 19. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konstantin TV Helmbrechts |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 36. | ||
GER | GANGL Tim TV Helmbrechts |
4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 16 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 26. | ||
GER | HOPPE Duncan Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERGMANN Robin SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 5 | 17 | 0.250 | -12 | 5. | 29. | ||
GER | BARBY Henrik FC Moers |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 8 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole SV Einheit Altenburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | KÜßNER Tillmann PSV Weimar |
4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 0.250 | -1 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | RIEMANN Fabian SV Einheit Altenburg |
5 | D2 | D0 | D0 | V3 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 0.250 | -10 | 4. | 28. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 14 | |
Referee:
HAMMERS Maike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SIMON Manuel TV Markkleeberg |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 8 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | NEMAT Malte Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 17 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 21. | ||
GER | HÜBNER Nils FC Oelsnitz |
4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 31. | ||
GER | KLEIN Karl Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 38. | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D0 | D1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 15 | 16 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 18. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 15 | |
Referee:
SZUMODALSKY Emil
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SPARBORTH Felix SV Einheit Altenburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 19 | 0.800 | 2 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | KÖHLER Franjo SV Einheit Altenburg |
2 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 22. | ||
GER | HELD Henrik Fechtcentrum Halle |
3 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | WINKLER Friedrich SC Berlin |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 16. | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 2 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin SV Angern |
6 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 30. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
JENNEWEIN Marcus
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOHFINK Theodor Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 38. | ||
GER | KRIEGS Sonny OSC Berlin |
2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 21 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 32. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 12 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | EWALD William USC Magdeburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad USC Magdeburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WENDLAND Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 23. |
Details
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
GRANERT Johannes
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUNERT Benwick Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D0 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 0.400 | -6 | 4. | 23. | ||
GER | UEBERALL Malte Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 17. | ||
GER | GRAULIG Jonas FSC Jena |
3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 34. | ||
GER | OTTO Theodor FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | HARTWIG Finn TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 22 | 0.200 | -14 | 5. | 33. | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil FC Schkeuditz |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 1.000 | 21 | 1. | 4. |
Details