No. 1: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAUKE Dominique Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 14 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | MAYWALD Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V3 | D2 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus OSC Potsdam |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
4 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | KRÄMER Konrad SC Berlin |
5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | KRÖPELIN Joscha VFL Marburg FA |
6 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 17 | 0.600 | -1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
LINDNER Isabella
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MAYER Milan FSC Cottbus |
1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | TIPPMER Paul Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 18 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | NEITZEL Finn SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 19 | 0.400 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
AUT | MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse AFC Salzburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto USC Magdeburg |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | PAKULA Michal 1 UKS Atena Gdansk |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 17 | 0.400 | 0 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Richard
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PETERSEN Ole Einheit Altenburg |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 10 | 0.800 | 13 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | SALUS Hugo Berliner FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 13 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | WINKLER Friedrich SC Berlin |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | GIERIG Raphael Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | PFEIFFELMANN Marc-Frederic FSC Cottbus |
5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHROEDER Lennart SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 17 | 0.400 | 1 | 4. | 13. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 8 | |
Referee:
BERGER Sophie
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad USC Magdeburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
DEN | LUND Claus Trekanten Kobenhavn |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 11 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHARFENBERG Stig Sixten VFL Pinneberg |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | MIRBACH Maximilian Remscheider SV |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo SC Berlin |
5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 12 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 18. |
Details