Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHULZ Linus | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
2. | GER | BARBY Henrik | NR | FC Moers | |
3. | GER | WAGNER Louis | BE | SC Berlin | |
T3. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
5. | GER | WUNDLING Ivo | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
7. | GER | SCHROTT Benjamin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
8. | UKR | MUKHOPAD Hlib | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
9. | GER | FREY Quentin | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
10. | GER | MEHNER Laureano | NR | FC Moers | |
11. | GER | SCHIMANN Kirill | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
12. | GER | SALUS Hugo | BE | SC Berlin | |
13. | GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
14. | GER | NIEßNER Finn | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
15. | NED | KOSTER Fabian | SC Amsterdam | ||
16. | GER | BAPPERT Felix | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
17. | GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | |
18. | GER | STRELOW Alexander | SN | Dresdener FC | Abandon |
19. | GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | |
20. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
21. | BEL | DE SMET Sébastien | FF | CE Woluwe | |
22. | GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | |
23. | GER | SCHULTZ Milan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
24. | NED | NOOIJ Jasper | SC Amsterdam | ||
25. | GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | |
26. | GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | |
27. | GER | NEUMEISTER Alexander | WÜ | TSV Tettnang | |
28. | GER | PUND Tammo | WE | TG Münster | |
29. | NED | VAN DEN BERG Sam | s.v. Tréville | ||
T29. | GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | |
31. | GER | NEITZEL Finn | BE | SC Berlin | |
32. | GER | MARKS Florian | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
33. | GER | BELOUANAS Mehdi | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
34. | GER | KIEßLING Joshua | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
35. | GER | MÄDER Michel | BS | Freiburger TS | |
36. | GER | KELLER Tim | WÜ | TSV Calw | |
37. | GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | SN | Dresdener FC | |
38. | GER | WUNDLING Kai | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
39. | GER | JOBST Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
40. | GER | GEßNER Nicolas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
41. | GER | VESTI Lucien | HE | TFC Hanau | |
42. | GER | KLITZING Jan Lasse | NR | FC Moers | |
43. | GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
44. | BEL | GOFFIN Vadim | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | |
45. | BEL | DELCOURT Dimitri | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | |
46. | GER | TIPPMER Paul | SN | Dresdener FC | |
47. | GER | MAYER Leonard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
48. | GER | GUßMANN Moritz Paul | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
49. | GER | STRASHEIM Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
50. | GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
51. | GER | OTT Maxim | WE | TG Münster | |
52. | GER | OTTO Justus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
53. | GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | |
54. | GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | |
55. | GER | TRUSKAWA Maarten | WE | Hasper FC | |
56. | BEL | JANS Martijn | VS | Schermkring Herckenrode | |
57. | GER | STAIB Samuel | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
58. | BEL | NICOLAS Pol | FF | RCSC CEE Charleroi | |
59. | GER | KIEL Antonio | WÜ | TSV Leinfelden | |
60. | GER | FUCHS Myles | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
61. | GER | RACHAU Samuel | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
62. | GER | FINZENHAGEN Ben | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
63. | GER | GABEL Moritz | BS | TV Lahr | |
64. | GER | VON QUAST Maximilian | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
65. | GER | GREBING Julian Richard | HE | Fechtclub Marburg | |
66. | GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | |
67. | GER | FUCHS Tristan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
68. | GER | WINKLER Friedrich | BE | SC Berlin | |
69. | GER | FRITZ Johann | WÜ | TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd | |
70. | GER | SCHUMACHER Noah | WE | TG Münster | |
71. | GER | SIEMERS Jesper | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
72. | GER | DOBOVISEK Julian | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
73. | NED | VAN ZUIJLEN Pepijn | s.v. En Cavant | ||
74. | GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | |
75. | BEL | JANSS Luca | FF | CE Woluwe | |
76. | GER | RILLING Noel | TH | FSC Jena | |
77. | GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
78. | BEL | FREDERICK Arthur | FF | CE Bastogne | |
79. | GER | PAGENKOPF Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
80. | BEL | JONGEN Kian | FF | CE Damocles | |
81. | GER | KÖTHE Joscha | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
T81. | GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | |
83. | GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | |
84. | GER | WITTKE Marlon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
85. | GER | PIETSCH Adrian | NR | FC Moers | |
86. | NED | AMEUR Jabir | |||
87. | GER | MOTA-HEHN Mateus | BN | FC Lauda-Königshofen | |
88. | GER | DÖRPINGHAUS Philipp | NR | FC Moers | |
89. | GER | NÜRNBERG Lorenz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
90. | GER | MAHUTKA Leander Luis | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
91. | GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
92. | NED | MEDVEDEV Martin | SC Amsterdam | ||
93. | GER | SCHULZ Rasmus | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
94. | GER | EL EBRASHI Junes | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
95. | GER | NEMAT Malte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
96. | GER | FELDMANN Fabian | MV | FG Schwerin | |
97. | GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | |
98. | GER | SASS Jan Lucas | MV | FG Schwerin | |
99. | GER | THIEMEL Erik | NR | FC Moers | |
100. | GER | VATTER Haydn Stig | MV | FG Schwerin | |
101. | GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | |
102. | GER | KOCH Matthes Hagen | NS | MTV Braunschweig | |
103. | CHN | ZHU Jin Yuan | HH | FC Rothenbaum | |
104. | GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | |
105. | GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
106. | GER | TIETZ Carlo | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
107. | GER | PELKA Moritz | WE | TSV 1863 Herdecke | |
108. | GER | FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi | BS | Rastatter TV | |
109. | GER | ARNDT Paul | MV | FG Schwerin | |
110. | GER | RIECKE Leonard | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
111. | GER | KILINC Harun | HE | FC Rüsselsheim | |
T111. | GER | RANCK Christoffer | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
113. | GER | TÖRÖK Bence Tibor | NR | Dürener FC |