No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ECKNER Lykko Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 16 | 0.500 | -3 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 20 | 0.000 | -14 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | WINKLER Friedrich SC Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 19 | 9 | 0.750 | 10 | 2. | 6. | ||
DEN | NABATIFAR AFSHIN Trekanten København |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
SCHALLER Cora Elisabeth
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
DEN | LUND Claus Trekanten København |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | FENNER Georg OSC Potsdam |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian Fechtclub Radebeul |
3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | HERWIG Quentin VFL Marburg FA |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 12. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
HARMS Tyler
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAUKE Dominique Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | RENTZSCH Erik Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 18. | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad SC Berlin |
3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 0.600 | 7 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole SV Einheit Altenburg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KÄSKE Gustav PFC Potsdam |
5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 21. | ||
GER | WALTER Raphael FSC Cottbus |
6 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 20 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 6 | |
Referee:
MAJOR Ludwig
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo SC Berlin |
1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
2 | V4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | MAYER Milan FSC Cottbus |
3 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 21. | ||
DEN | VAABEN Frode Trekanten Kobenhavn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 23 | 12 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | KARNAGEL Leopold TV Markkleeberg |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 1 | 16 | 22 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 17. | ||
POL | BARTOSZEK Tomasz 1 Zjednoczeni Pabianice |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.600 | 5 | 3. | 10. |
Details