Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | POSGAY Zsofia | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
2. | GER | HOHENADEL Leilani | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
3. | GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia | NR | FC Moers | |
T3. | GER | WEINER Kari | NR | OFC Bonn | |
5. | GER | VOESTE Mara Sofie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | SCHMITZ Karoline | NR | OFC Bonn | |
7. | GER | JANSEN Greta | NR | FC Moers | |
8. | GER | DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | WERNER Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | |
10. | GER | BRAUN Julia | NR | OFC Bonn | |
11. | GER | HOLZE Henrietta | WE | FG TG Münster | |
12. | GER | STEPHAN Mona | NR | OFC Bonn | |
13. | GER | KINZEL Josefin | BE | SC Berlin | |
14. | GER | VÖLKER Johanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
15. | GER | KIRSCH Anne | BN | TSG Weinheim | Abandon |
16. | GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
17. | GER | WENZKE Tina | SN | Dresdener FC | |
18. | GER | ERHARDT Maike | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
19. | GER | FÉRON Johanna | NR | FC Moers | |
20. | GER | PHILIPP Angelina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
21. | GER | FREITAG Luise | BY | FC Fürth | |
22. | GER | KROHMER Alice | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
23. | GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
24. | GER | GEYER Emma | HE | TFC Hanau | |
25. | GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
26. | GER | SCHMIDT Leonie | WÜ | SC Korb | |
27. | GER | DENKER Carlotta | MV | FG Schwerin | |
28. | GER | THÜRMER Caecilia | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
29. | GER | MAUL Xenia | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
30. | GER | HOCH Adriana | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
31. | GER | PÜHL Eleonore | HE | TV Neu Isenburg | |
32. | GER | ASANGER Sophie | BY | ESV München-Neuaubing | |
33. | GER | HAAS Lisa Camille | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
34. | GER | SCHIFFNER Inga | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
35. | GER | STERZIK Linda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
36. | GER | GRÖNINGER Malina | HE | TFC Hanau | |
37. | GER | SCHNABEL Hanna | BE | SC Berlin | |
38. | GER | ADLER Laura | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
39. | GER | WELTING Sabrina | NR | FC Moers | |
40. | GER | KNAP Barbara | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
41. | GER | FLACK Isabelle | WE | TV Gütersloh | |
42. | GER | VOGEL Ainhoa | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
43. | GER | ZIEGON Laura | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
44. | GER | MORGENROTH Julia | TH | FSC Jena | |
45. | GER | BUCHWALD Pauline | TH | FSC Jena | |
46. | GER | EBIGT Leonie | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
47. | GER | HÖNNGER Laura Sophie | TH | FSC Jena | |
48. | GER | HENGELHAUPT Anna | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
49. | GER | SPECHT Melanie | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
50. | GER | KARNATH Nathalie | WÜ | TG Biberach | |
51. | GER | SWOBODA Svenja-Olympia | WE | VFL Hüls | |
52. | GER | KUKLA Ann- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
53. | GER | HUBOLD Lena | TH | FSC Jena | |
54. | GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane | BE | SC Berlin | |
55. | GER | KELLER Emilia | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
T55. | GER | HARSÁNYI Anja | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
57. | GER | SCHOCH Katharina | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
58. | GER | LINDNER Isabella | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
59. | GER | WAND Paula Luise | TH | FSC Jena | |
60. | GER | SCHILLING Verena | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | |
61. | GER | RUERS Merle | NR | FC Moers | |
62. | GER | SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz | NS | TSV Winsen | |
63. | GER | RIEDEL Alida | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
64. | GER | SCHÄFER Nadine | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
65. | GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | |
66. | GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | |
67. | GER | FRAOUI Sabrine | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T67. | GER | VOGEL Greta | WÜ | SC Korb | |
69. | GER | KESKINIDIS Joanna | HE | TFC Hanau | |
70. | GER | RODE Marie- Sophie | MV | FG Schwerin | |
71. | GER | WOLDT Sarah | NR | Eintracht Duisburg | |
72. | GER | HEINRICH-LINDNER Charlotte | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
73. | GER | PFENNIGSCHMIDT Henriette | MV | FG Schwerin | |
74. | GER | JUNGK Aliya | HE | SKG Oberhöchstadt | |
75. | GER | BECKER Lilly Quilene | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
76. | GER | AMMER Lucy | BE | SC Berlin | |
77. | GER | STASCHEK Svenja | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
78. | GER | SÖLTER Louisa | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
79. | GER | ERK Lara | BY | FC Fürth | |
80. | GER | RUCK Sabina | BY | FC Fürth | |
81. | GER | PETERS Annabelle Charlotte | NR | FC Moers | |
T81. | GER | KRAUS Carlotta | HE | TFC Hanau | |
83. | GER | WALD Rebekka | BE | Berliner FC | |
T83. | GER | HOFFMANN Amelie | NS | TSV Winsen | |
85. | GER | MÜLLER Emilie | TH | FSC Jena | |
86. | GER | MANN Agnes | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
87. | GER | NEUMANN Clara-Sophie | HB | FV Bremen 1860 | |
88. | GER | RICKEN Lisa | NR | Dürener FK | |
T88. | GER | BUDDENDICK Daria | HE | Wiesbadener FC | |
90. | GER | NEUTSCH Constanze | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
91. | GER | TSOGIDIS Melina | BY | Fechtclub München | |
92. | GER | NICK Julia | SW | MTV Mainz | |
93. | GER | EIS Karla | BE | Berliner FC | |
94. | GER | SCHMIDT Marie | HE | TFC Hanau | |
95. | GER | REIMELT Stina | NR | FC Moers | |
96. | GER | THOME Esther | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
T96. | GER | EISERMANN Jule | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
98. | GER | BRAUN Nina | NR | OFC Bonn | |
99. | GER | MOSA Maike | HH | Walddörfer SV | |
100. | GER | JOHA Cora | HE | TFC Hanau | |
T100. | GER | DE LA ROCHE Paula | NS | Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. | |
102. | GER | KAPPEL Lea | WÜ | SC Korb | |
103. | GER | FUEST Marie | HH | Walddörfer SV |