Viking Open
DEN Roskilde
29.04. - 30.04.
29.04. - 30.04.
Senior
Sabre
-
Women's Team
Roskilde
Rostock
Kristiansand
-
Open Team
ROSKILDE FK
Stockholm 2
Rostock 2
-
Women's Individual
PEJIC Andjelika
ARBOE FRANCK Johanne Christine
WILSON Marianne
CEDERLUND Hedda
-
Men's Individual
BERLAND Mick With
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft
SAMSIG Theis Andersen
KÖRLINGE Max
Women's Team
Roskilde
Rostock
Kristiansand
Open Team
ROSKILDE FK
Stockholm 2
Rostock 2
Women's Individual
PEJIC Andjelika
ARBOE FRANCK Johanne Christine
WILSON Marianne
CEDERLUND Hedda
Men's Individual
BERLAND Mick With
BRINGSTRUP Sebastian Toft
SAMSIG Theis Andersen
KÖRLINGE Max
U20
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
PEJIC Andjelika
HAUGE RASMUSSEN Kamille
ARBOE FRANCK Johanne Christine
CEDERLUND Hedda
-
Men's Individual
BERLAND Mick With
TROEN Magnus
FISKER Andreas
GREVE BREGENHOF Adam
Women's Individual
PEJIC Andjelika
HAUGE RASMUSSEN Kamille
ARBOE FRANCK Johanne Christine
CEDERLUND Hedda
Men's Individual
BERLAND Mick With
TROEN Magnus
FISKER Andreas
GREVE BREGENHOF Adam
U14
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
HAUGE RASMUSSEN Kamille
KURIR Louise Neumann
ECKEL Marianne
EKMAN Ingrid
-
Open Individual
BONDAR Samuel
JUNGHANß Carl
TROEN Frederik
WEBB Alexander
Women's Individual
HAUGE RASMUSSEN Kamille
KURIR Louise Neumann
ECKEL Marianne
EKMAN Ingrid
Open Individual
BONDAR Samuel
JUNGHANß Carl
TROEN Frederik
WEBB Alexander
U12
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Open Individual
TROEN Frederik
HAUGE RASMUSSEN Gustav
BREGENHOF Noah Greve
PLANTINGA Mika
-
Open Team
Viking Open U12 - 1
Viking Open U12 - 2
Women's Individual
Open Individual
TROEN Frederik
HAUGE RASMUSSEN Gustav
BREGENHOF Noah Greve
PLANTINGA Mika
Open Team
Viking Open U12 - 1
Viking Open U12 - 2
O40
Sabre
-
Open Individual
Open Individual
O50
Sabre
-
Open Individual
Open Individual
U17
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
MEMMLER Johanna
HAUGE RASMUSSEN Kamille
PEJIC Andjelika
CEDERLUND Hedda
-
Men's Individual
FISKER Andreas
TROEN Magnus
HERSKIND LEER Anders
BONDAR Samuel
Women's Individual
MEMMLER Johanna
HAUGE RASMUSSEN Kamille
PEJIC Andjelika
CEDERLUND Hedda
Men's Individual
FISKER Andreas
TROEN Magnus
HERSKIND LEER Anders
BONDAR Samuel
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website