Off. Landesmeisterschaft Sachsen-Anhalt
Championships Sachsen-Anhalt
GER Bitterfeld
27.01. - 28.01.
27.01. - 28.01.
U14+U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
KRAUTER Karoline
FIEDLER Jasmin
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth
HAMSCH Luise
-
Men's Individual
KUSIAN Andreas
AHLVERS Philipp
SPIELMANN Richard
BERGER Konstantin
Women's Individual
KRAUTER Karoline
FIEDLER Jasmin
LEWIN Martha Elisabeth
HAMSCH Luise
Men's Individual
KUSIAN Andreas
AHLVERS Philipp
SPIELMANN Richard
BERGER Konstantin
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MENDE Marah
BULLAND Anne Sophie
FROMMOLT Emily
STOLTE Caitlin
-
Men's Individual
STOLTE Quinn
MICHALSKI Christoph
HÖCKE Wilhelm
BERGER Steven
Women's Individual
MENDE Marah
BULLAND Anne Sophie
FROMMOLT Emily
STOLTE Caitlin
Men's Individual
STOLTE Quinn
MICHALSKI Christoph
HÖCKE Wilhelm
BERGER Steven
U13+U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BERGER Julia
LANGROCK Lea Florentien
RUTZ Antonia
KURLUS Carina Kim
-
Men's Individual
MALITZKI Lukas
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt
HUBER Rocco Arcel
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice
Women's Individual
BERGER Julia
LANGROCK Lea Florentien
RUTZ Antonia
KURLUS Carina Kim
Men's Individual
MALITZKI Lukas
MÄVERS Belá Benedikt
HUBER Rocco Arcel
SCHWAB Jamey Maurice
Epee
-
Women's Individual
GIORDANO Ginevra
BRÜCKNER Johanna
RÖSELER Josie
WALTHER Kimberly
-
Men's Individual
TETTENBORN Alexander
MALITZKI Lukas
BESKOROVAINYI Anton
HILDEBRANDT Clemens
Women's Individual
GIORDANO Ginevra
BRÜCKNER Johanna
RÖSELER Josie
WALTHER Kimberly
Men's Individual
TETTENBORN Alexander
MALITZKI Lukas
BESKOROVAINYI Anton
HILDEBRANDT Clemens
U12+U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GAMKE Ella
HOFFMANN Lina
KUCHENBECKER Paula
DURAND Yunah
-
Men's Individual
SCHULZ Linus
SPREMBERG Paul
WAGNER Louis
SCHROEDER Lennart
Women's Individual
GAMKE Ella
HOFFMANN Lina
KUCHENBECKER Paula
DURAND Yunah
Men's Individual
SCHULZ Linus
SPREMBERG Paul
WAGNER Louis
SCHROEDER Lennart
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GEBAUER Luisa
OLSEN Nora
AL HASHIM Rana
SCHMIDT Charlotte
-
Men's Individual
PETERSEN Ole
BECKMANN Otto
JUST Konrad
SCHMIDT Konrad
Women's Individual
GEBAUER Luisa
OLSEN Nora
AL HASHIM Rana
SCHMIDT Charlotte
Men's Individual
PETERSEN Ole
BECKMANN Otto
JUST Konrad
SCHMIDT Konrad
U10+U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
KUCHENBECKER Lotte
HAUPT Emely
HAMSCH Mareile
KÖSLING Anik
-
Men's Individual
LEIMERT Luca Nicky
BERGMANN Robin
AHLVERS Max
POLLMER Vincent
Women's Individual
KUCHENBECKER Lotte
HAUPT Emely
HAMSCH Mareile
KÖSLING Anik
Men's Individual
LEIMERT Luca Nicky
BERGMANN Robin
AHLVERS Max
POLLMER Vincent
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website