International Offene Landesmeisterschaft
Championships of Sachsen-Anhalt
GER Merseburg
24.03. - 25.03.
24.03. - 25.03.
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
NOUR Amena
ELß Anja
-
Men's Individual
LOSERT Jan
CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas
STÜCKER Tobias
BERGER Matthias
Women's Individual
NOUR Amena
ELß Anja
Men's Individual
LOSERT Jan
CLAUSEN Nils-Jonas
STÜCKER Tobias
BERGER Matthias
Epee
-
Women's Individual
OTTEN Magdalena
LIERS Doreen
LAHN Katarina
ILIC Katarina
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
OTTEN Magdalena
LIERS Doreen
LAHN Katarina
ILIC Katarina
Men's Individual
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
DRÄGER Annabell
BRANDT Inga
-
Men's Individual
ADLER Andreas
HUTH Pascal
Women's Individual
DRÄGER Annabell
BRANDT Inga
Men's Individual
ADLER Andreas
HUTH Pascal
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MESICKOVA Barbora
FIEDLER Victoria
ALTENDORF Daniela
HEITHECKER Thora
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
MESICKOVA Barbora
FIEDLER Victoria
ALTENDORF Daniela
HEITHECKER Thora
Men's Individual
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BALLE Jennifer
MANN Agnes
BECKER Lilly Quilene
BOCK Anna
-
Men's Individual
SCHMIDT Friedrich
KRAWCZYK Maximilian
AHLVERS Philipp
SAIFI Teymour
Women's Individual
BALLE Jennifer
MANN Agnes
BECKER Lilly Quilene
BOCK Anna
Men's Individual
SCHMIDT Friedrich
KRAWCZYK Maximilian
AHLVERS Philipp
SAIFI Teymour
Epee
-
Women's Individual
BECKER Lilly Quilene
THOMAS Henriette
JENDRECK Sarah
HAHN Melissa
-
Men's Individual
LEIMERT Adrian
CURTH Maurice
JÄGER Adrian
FRENZEL Jakob
Women's Individual
BECKER Lilly Quilene
THOMAS Henriette
JENDRECK Sarah
HAHN Melissa
Men's Individual
LEIMERT Adrian
CURTH Maurice
JÄGER Adrian
FRENZEL Jakob
VET
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
WEISE Sebastian
SCHRÖTER Jürgen
VIEWEG Christian
HÄRTLING Christian
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
WEISE Sebastian
SCHRÖTER Jürgen
VIEWEG Christian
HÄRTLING Christian
Epee
-
Women's Individual
HEITMANN Anne
SCHENKEL Beate
GEIGER Sabine
HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie
-
Men's Individual
OSWALD Gerd
SCHMÄCK Torsten
WIEDEMANN Karsten
HERZIG Frank
Women's Individual
HEITMANN Anne
SCHENKEL Beate
GEIGER Sabine
HIRT-JABLONOWSKI Nathalie
Men's Individual
OSWALD Gerd
SCHMÄCK Torsten
WIEDEMANN Karsten
HERZIG Frank
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
GARBE Marc-Stephan
HUTH Sylvio
BAIER Eckhard
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
GARBE Marc-Stephan
HUTH Sylvio
BAIER Eckhard
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website