Internationales Montan-Turnier
Cup Montan
GER Duisburg
19.05. - 21.05.
19.05. - 21.05.
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
STEPHAN Mona
IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna
GREIFFER Luise
JANSEN Greta
-
Men's Individual
BOROWIAK Arwen
FABINGER Nils
SCHWANNINGER Timi
SAUERMANN Tim
Women's Individual
STEPHAN Mona
IWERS Charlotte Andrea Erna
GREIFFER Luise
JANSEN Greta
Men's Individual
BOROWIAK Arwen
FABINGER Nils
SCHWANNINGER Timi
SAUERMANN Tim
Epee
-
Women's Individual
HOHLBEIN Frauke
BOONE Kelly
LIEBING Jana
FICHTEL Bettina
-
Men's Individual
HESS Alexander
AVAERT Arnaud
BECKER Matthias
SCHMIDT Timo
Women's Individual
HOHLBEIN Frauke
BOONE Kelly
LIEBING Jana
FICHTEL Bettina
Men's Individual
HESS Alexander
AVAERT Arnaud
BECKER Matthias
SCHMIDT Timo
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
ENGEL Sophia
WOLDT Sarah
BUNGARTZ Julia
-
Men's Individual
BOROWIAK Arwen
GENBRUGGE Sem
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
REUREKAS Gijs
-
Women's Team
EINTRACHT DUISBURG
-
Men's Team
OFC BONN
S.V. TRÉVILLE
STG DUISBURG/KLEVE
Women's Individual
BRUNETS Sophie Irene
ENGEL Sophia
WOLDT Sarah
BUNGARTZ Julia
Men's Individual
BOROWIAK Arwen
GENBRUGGE Sem
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
REUREKAS Gijs
Women's Team
EINTRACHT DUISBURG
Men's Team
OFC BONN
S.V. TRÉVILLE
STG DUISBURG/KLEVE
VET
Foil
-
Women's Individual
PAFFRATH Andrea
MASOPUST Christine
-
Men's Individual
JACOBY Udo
STEINFORT Frank
SCHWAIBOLD Frank
BEDEROW Michael
Women's Individual
PAFFRATH Andrea
MASOPUST Christine
Men's Individual
JACOBY Udo
STEINFORT Frank
SCHWAIBOLD Frank
BEDEROW Michael
Epee
-
Women's Individual
WEINHOLTZ Martina
PIEPER Claudia
JEDAMZIK Tina
TUCHEN Halka
-
Men's Individual
DE GROOT Bert
ZIERER Toni-Ludwig
SOMERS Jan
UIJTING Henk
Women's Individual
WEINHOLTZ Martina
PIEPER Claudia
JEDAMZIK Tina
TUCHEN Halka
Men's Individual
DE GROOT Bert
ZIERER Toni-Ludwig
SOMERS Jan
UIJTING Henk
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
SWENNEN Annemaine
PACHMANN Celine
WOLDT Sarah
THÖNNES Ronja
-
Men's Individual
DITTMER Sandro
FRANKOWSKI Louis
Women's Individual
SWENNEN Annemaine
PACHMANN Celine
WOLDT Sarah
THÖNNES Ronja
Men's Individual
DITTMER Sandro
FRANKOWSKI Louis
U14+U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
POLOTZEK Viviana
ROTTIER Donna
STEEGER Katharina
RIECK Cila
-
Men's Individual
WALET Koen
EMMERICH Jaron
KORKMAZ Keyan
PENA WIRTH Phil
Women's Individual
POLOTZEK Viviana
ROTTIER Donna
STEEGER Katharina
RIECK Cila
Men's Individual
WALET Koen
EMMERICH Jaron
KORKMAZ Keyan
PENA WIRTH Phil
U13+U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GELISSEN Lopke
BUIJSE Valerie
DEMEL Sara
EMANUEL Ava
-
Men's Individual
MOUSSET Tycho
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
SEZER Tan
Women's Individual
GELISSEN Lopke
BUIJSE Valerie
DEMEL Sara
EMANUEL Ava
Men's Individual
MOUSSET Tycho
SOEMOSEMITO Damian
EMDE-MARBACH Nick
SEZER Tan
U12+U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MEIßNER Sophia
ENGLER Eva
RIDDER Reimut
SCHNARR Sophia
-
Men's Individual
SCHULZ Linus
DIJKSTRA Michael
GREENE Emile
VERFONDERN Chris
Women's Individual
MEIßNER Sophia
ENGLER Eva
RIDDER Reimut
SCHNARR Sophia
Men's Individual
SCHULZ Linus
DIJKSTRA Michael
GREENE Emile
VERFONDERN Chris
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
HARTMANN Ariane
BEHLKE Ronja
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna
THIMM DULCÉ Lena Sophie
-
Men's Individual
BECKMANN Otto
LAGASSE Louis
WILLIAMS Julian
LUND Claus
Women's Individual
HARTMANN Ariane
BEHLKE Ronja
BÜDENBENDER Adriana Johanna
THIMM DULCÉ Lena Sophie
Men's Individual
BECKMANN Otto
LAGASSE Louis
WILLIAMS Julian
LUND Claus
U10+U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
HERWIG Merle
LOSEMANN Lenja
GUTZKE Lena
SCHMUCKER Luna
-
Men's Individual
HERWIG Quentin
KÖTHE Joscha
PFEIL Arne
OPSOMER Lucas-Leander
Women's Individual
HERWIG Merle
LOSEMANN Lenja
GUTZKE Lena
SCHMUCKER Luna
Men's Individual
HERWIG Quentin
KÖTHE Joscha
PFEIL Arne
OPSOMER Lucas-Leander
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website