No. 1: Results checked
Pi 2 | Su 12:30 |
Referee:
MANOLACHE Cristina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | WOHLGEMUTH-ENGEL Christiana 1 FUM |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
AUT | SCHALL Noelle 1 KAC |
2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 25 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 20. | ||
AUT | LEGAC Gloria-Dahlia 1 STLFC |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
AUT | HUBER Pia 1 FUM |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 6. | ||
CRO | CAREVIC Karla 1 MK Spada |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 24. | ||
AUT | WAISMAYER Tatjana 1 FUW |
6 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 21. | ||
AUT | GYURKO Anna 1 FUL |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 18. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | Su 12:30 |
Referee:
TERSCINAR Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | CHEVAUX Lena 1 FTSJD |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 23 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 13. | ||
AUT | GRABHER Konstanze 1 FTSJD |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 16 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 2. | ||
AUT | ZERLAUTH Anna Lea 1 FTSJD |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 7. | ||
AUT | GRABHER - RHOMBERG Andrea 1 FTSJD |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 28. | ||
AUT | BREHMER Johanna 1 STLFC |
5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 25. | ||
AUT | HOFFERER Marie 1 DYN |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 14. | ||
AUT | UMLAUF Beatrix 1 FCH |
7 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 11. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 4 | Su 12:30 |
Referee:
KABRALOV Nico
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | TANZMEISTER Dorothea 1 ASC |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 16. | ||
AUT | KLEINERT Lilly-Eleonore 1 ASC |
2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 26 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 19. | ||
AUT | WITTING Melanie 1 ASC |
3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 22. | ||
AUT | PINGGERA Elisabeth 1 FTSJD |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
AUT | HARTMANN Lilly 1 FTSJD |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 15. | ||
AUT | PASIC Rea 1 UWK |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 5. | ||
AUT | BADER Anna FCE |
7 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 10 | 28 | 0.167 | -18 | 7. | 26. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi FINAL | Su 12:30 |
Referee:
MARINCHESHKI Nikolaj
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUT | MONSCHEIN Julia 1 UWK |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 10. | ||
AUT | MADER Judith 1 FTSJD |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 17. | ||
AUT | DEISL Stefanie 1 AFCS |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 27 | 22 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 12. | ||
AUT | KELLNER Anna-Maria 1 UWK |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 23. | ||
AUT | AGATH Thordis 1 KAC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 16 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 3. | ||
AUT | LORENZ Therese 1 FUL |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
CRO | SLADONJA Nina 1 |
7 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 27. |
Details