Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SCHRÖDTER Robin | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
2. | GER | KOCH Domenik | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
3. | GER | KINDLER Maximilian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
T3. | GER | SCHNEIDER Benno | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
5. | FRA | LAMBERT Maxence | 25 | TARBES ATE | |
6. | GER | WÜST Carsten | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
7. | GER | SZABO Matyas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
8. | GER | HÜBNER Björn | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | GER | HÜBERS Richard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
10. | FRA | ANNIC Edern | 23 | DINARD LAMES | |
11. | GER | GERT Eduard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
12. | FRA | ROGER Benjamin | 23 | ||
13. | GBR | WEBB Jonathan | Camden FC | ||
14. | GER | BONAH Raoul | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
15. | GER | REDWANZ Rouven | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
16. | GER | KEMPF Lorenz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
17. | FRA | CANALI Nael | 08 | MEYLAN SE | |
18. | FRA | SENEGAS Remi | 08 | MEYLAN SE | |
19. | GER | KOCH Frederik | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
20. | FRA | LAURENCE Tristan | 11 | GISORS 3A | |
21. | FRA | BUISSON Christophe | 25 | TARBES ATE | |
22. | FRA | OLLIVIER Leandre | 27 | PARIS USM | |
23. | FRA | COLLEAU Charles | 25 | TARBES ATE | |
24. | FRA | ZATKO Arthur | 20 | JOUE TOURS | |
25. | GER | SCHAICH Thomas | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
26. | FRA | BARLOY Edward | 13 | ROUBAIX CE | |
27. | GER | MÖLLER Tom | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
28. | GER | FALB Andreas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
29. | GER | KRAUSE Constantin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
30. | GER | KINDLER Frederic | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
31. | GER | HAAG Louis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
32. | FRA | SEGUELA Paul | 03 | LONS SAUNIER | |
33. | FRA | SEITZ Tom | 27 | PARIS USM | |
34. | GER | BLATZ Sebastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
35. | GER | KÖCK Lars Benedikt | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
36. | ESP | VERSTRYNGE Rene | C.E. Madrid | ||
37. | FRA | ROESNER Antoine | 08 | VARCES | |
38. | GER | BELLMANN Jonas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
39. | GER | WRASE Hartmut | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
40. | GER | RAPP Simon | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
41. | GER | HOLTMANN Alexander | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
42. | FRA | MATIAS Nicolas | 13 | ROUBAIX CE | |
43. | GBR | SLANKARD Kirk | Canterbury FC | ||
44. | FRA | LERAY Thomas | 17 | THIONVILLE | |
45. | GER | SCHLAFFER Leon | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
46. | GER | FICHTENKAMM Philipp | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
47. | GER | PREIS Daniel | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
48. | AUS | CAMPBELL William | |||
T48. | GER | RÜLLER Lukas | WE | Herner TC | |
T48. | GER | NALEWAJA Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
51. | BEL | DE VOS Pieter | de Klauwaerts | ||
T51. | FRA | ALKANGE Simon | 24 | STRASBOURG UC | |
53. | GER | BERGER David | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
54. | GER | CAMUS Jan Patrick | WE | Herner TC | |
55. | FRA | DRUON Valentin | 13 | MOUVAL EC | |
56. | GER | PAUL Nils-Ole | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
57. | FRA | GOSSET Baptiste | 20 | ||
58. | GER | WENNEMAR Bas | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
59. | GER | ROMMELSPACHER Ralph | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
60. | FRA | DHERBILLY Pierre Alexandre | 26 | AULNAY CE | |
61. | FRA | ALBRECHT Tom | 20 | STRASBOURG UC | |
62. | GER | HILGER Jakob | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
63. | BEL | DE VISSCHER Jules-Emile | Confrerie Gent | ||
64. | FRA | DE POUMEYROL Oscar | 14 | LYON CA | |
65. | FRA | RAMEZ Guillaume | MEYLAN SE | ||
66. | GER | WEBER Alexander | BS | Freiburger TS | |
67. | GER | HARTMANN Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
68. | CHI | RUIZ Tarik | |||
69. | GER | DISLER Julian | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
70. | GER | HÜLSHÖRSTER Jan Ole | NR | OFC Bonn | |
71. | GER | DEGEN Adrian | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | |
72. | GER | SEEFELD Eric Simon | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
73. | GER | KRAUS Leon | BY | FR Nürnberg | |
74. | FRA | MARTINE Thomas | 26 | ST DENIS CE | |
75. | GER | BILLE Mark | NR | TV Ratingen FA | |
76. | GER | ALBERS Siebo | NR | OFC Bonn | |
77. | GER | FABIAN André | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | |
78. | AUS | DOUGLAS Alexandre | |||
79. | GER | BUHR Sören | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
T79. | GER | NEKHILI Younes-Guenael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
81. | FRA | DEBES Thibaut | 24 | STRASBOURG UC | |
82. | GER | HÖLZENBEIN Adrian | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
83. | GER | MOGG Leopold | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
84. | AUS | BECKEY William | |||
85. | GER | KALTER Felix | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
86. | GER | BUJDOSO Gergö | MR | Königsbacher SC | |
T86. | GER | DUBINSKY Lorenz | NR | OFC Bonn | |
88. | FRA | DEMEESTER-BERNAMONT Nathan | 13 | LILLE VAUBAN | |
89. | GER | FALB Moritz | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T89. | GER | SCHMITZ Peter | NR | Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. | |
91. | GER | HAMELMANN Martin | WE | TSC Eintr. Dortmund | |
92. | GER | PLEITHNER Moritz | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | |
93. | GER | LIERSCH Ferdinand | MR | Königsbacher SC |