No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HERRMANN Annastasia ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BERKEL Dominik TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 146. | ||
RUS | TEREKHIN Vladimir 1 National team |
2 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V2 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 25 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 259. | ||
LTU | PETRAITIS Vaidotas 1 |
3 | D3 | V4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 0.333 | -10 | 5. | 234. | ||
GER | JAREK Filip FC Grunewald |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 22 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 170. | ||
SUI | MOSBERGER Michael 1 FCSG St. Gallen |
5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 26 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 275. | ||
ESP | MORATILLA Miguel 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | 2. | 48. | ||
CZE | RUBES Martin 1 TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HORCAS Alvaro
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STADTER Kilian FG Segeberg |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 21 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 205. | ||
SUI | NIGGELER Michele 1 LUG Lugano |
2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 24. | ||
CZE | CUPR Michal 1 Slavoj Litomerice |
3 | V2 | D0 | V4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 15 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 102. | ||
GER | KAUBE Thomas PSV Berlin |
4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 265. | ||
ITA | CAPRIUOLO Roberto SV Böblingen |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0.667 | 0 | 3. | 120. | ||
FRA | ROBERT Julien 1 AUVERGNE TE |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 0.500 | 6 | 4. | 133. | ||
CHI | HERMOSILLA Cristopher 1 |
7 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 228. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
VASSEUR Lea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | JORDAN René TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 56. | ||
ESP | SARRIO Raul 1 CEP-M |
2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 262. | ||
SUI | FONTANNAZ Sébastien 1 CAL Lausanne |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 1. | 51. | ||
GER | DELFS Lennart Elmshorner MTV |
4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 260. | ||
ITA | CORRADO Giacomo 1 CS Partenopeo |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 24 | 22 | 0.333 | 2 | 5. | 186. | ||
GBR | ODGERS James 1 |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 89. | ||
POL | NYCZ Mateusz 1 Piast Gliwice |
7 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 162. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PASICHNYK Gennadiy KECK Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DOROSCHEWSKI Johannes TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 222. | ||
GER | VOGLER Björn FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 27 | 0.333 | -11 | 7. | 235. | ||
GER | JEAN-BAPTISTE Julian PSV Berlin |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 23 | 22 | 0.333 | 1 | 4. | 187. | ||
POL | MICHALAK Damian 1 Piast Gliwice |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 174. | ||
FRA | DORIGO Clement AMIENS CE |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 44. | ||
CZE | BERAN Jiri 1 SC Praha |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 44. | ||
SUI | HATZ Nick 1 ZFC Zürich |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 189. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KADLEC Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EICHLER Felix OSC Potsdam |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V4 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 5. | 150. | ||
AUS | MORRIS Mark 1 |
2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 302. | ||
LTU | MAKAROVAS Tomas 1 |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 19 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | GOTTHARDT Maximilian FG Rotation Berlin |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 26 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 280. | ||
POL | KOSTKA Karol 1 AZS AWF Krakow |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 14 | 0.667 | 14 | 2. | 66. | ||
ESP | CASADO Elias 1 |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 77. | ||
NED | OOSTHOF Collin 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
7 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 137. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
AMEZ-DROZ Leon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BALKENHOL Lennart MTV München |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 25 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 208. | ||
CRC | MOHR Konrad 1 CLERMONT OIS |
2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 231. | ||
CZE | PITRA Pavel 1 SC Praha |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | GASCHOTT Florian TG Frankenthal |
4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 296. | ||
FRA | PERTUISOT Hugo BEAUMONT OIS |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 15 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 27. | ||
UZB | SOBIROV Sanjarbek 1 |
6 | V4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 143. | ||
CHI | GARCIA Juan Pablo 1 |
7 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 182. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
NYCZ Anna BLUMOWSKI Ingolf
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REIN Stephan Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 6. | ||
ITA | ZANCANELLA Amedeo 1 AS Marchesa Torino |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 24 | 19 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 101. | ||
AUS | YATES Domenic 1 |
3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 164. | ||
GER | ZYLKA Henryk TG Landshut |
4 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 297. | ||
CZE | DOLEJSI Marek 1 SC Praha |
5 | D1 | V3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 95. | ||
SUI | STIERLI Maxime 1 SEN Neuchatel |
6 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 154. | ||
LTU | JUKNA Rokas 1 Gaja-Florete |
7 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 253. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERZBERG Fabian TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 29. | ||
LAT | KULESOVS Vadims 1 |
2 | D1 | D0 | V4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 257. | ||
FRA | CANNONE Romain 1 COLMAR SR |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 14 | 0.667 | 12 | 2. | 68. | ||
GER | REIß Daniel FC Leipzig |
4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 273. | ||
LTU | DVARISKIS Edgaras 1 Gaja-Dvikova |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 110. | ||
POL | STOCKI Piotr 1 WARSZAWIANKA |
6 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 194. | ||
ITA | CIPRIANI Andrea PSV Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 24 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 116. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
COLMAN Ever SCHREIBER Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BELLMANN Lukas TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 104. | ||
UKR | TYMOSHENKO Ruslan 1 |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 37. | ||
LTU | STALMAKOV Javgenij 1 |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 21 | 28 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 250. | ||
GER | HUSEMANN Luca EFG Essen |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 17 | 30 | 0.000 | -13 | 7. | 283. | ||
CRC | AGUERO GONZALEZ Pablo Stefan 1 |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 177. | ||
FRA | GALLY Aymerick ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON |
6 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 95. | ||
NED | BLAAS Bjorn 1 s.v. Scaramouche |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 113. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
MAUNZ Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KULOZIK Julian Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 22 | 0.500 | 3 | 3. | 139. | ||
GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 260. | ||
GER | SANDTEN Matthias Fechterring Hochwald |
3 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 23 | 29 | 0.167 | -6 | 6. | 249. | ||
VEN | OROZCO David 1 Maison de l Escrime |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 5 | 27 | 22 | 0.833 | 5 | 2. | 59. | ||
ITA | SCARSI Mauro 1 CS Casale |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V2 | 3 | 22 | 24 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 173. | ||
NED | TULEN Tristan 1 SC Den Bosch |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 19 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 15. | ||
ESP | SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ Guillermo 1 SAE-M |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 21 | 0.333 | 1 | 5. | 188. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GURSKI John TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 168. | ||
ESP | GARCIA DOMINGUEZ Alejandro 1 SAM-B |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 28 | 0.333 | -12 | 5. | 237. | ||
NED | VAN NUNEN David 1 s.v. Pallós |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 17 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 77. | ||
GER | MÜLLER-RATH Frank FC Grunewald |
4 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 276. | ||
CZE | JURKA Jakub 1 Dukla Olomouc |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 72. | ||
FIN | VUORINEN Niko 1 HFM |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 7. | ||
POL | ROGUSKI Tomasz 1 WARSZAWIANKA |
7 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 251. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
JARRAR Melissa MOLDENHAUER Marian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MITSCHANG Robert SV Esslingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 167. | ||
GER | ADLER Andreas SV Chemie Rodleben |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 265. | ||
GER | LÜPKE Franz FC Grunewald |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 297. | ||
LUX | GIANNOTTE Flavio 1 CE Sud |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 12 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 7. | ||
ESP | SURANO Alvaro 1 SAE-M |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 200. | ||
CZE | HARTMANN Martin PSV Karlsruhe |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 37. | ||
POL | WENGLARCZYK Jan 1 AZS AWF Katowice |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 81. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
LUDOLF Julia MÜNNIX Jens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRINKMANN Marco TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | / | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 13 | 0.800 | 9 | 2. | 63. | ||
AUS | PEH Kelvin 1 |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | / | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 129. | ||
ITA | TIMO Davide 1 MANGIAROTTI MILANO |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | / | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 16 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 123. | ||
GER | ESSIG Randolf SV Böblingen |
4 | D0 | D4 | D2 | / | D1 | D4 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 286. | ||
NZL | COBB Isaac Rusholme 1 |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
ESP | PEREIRA Yulen 1 COE-M |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | V5 | 4 | 24 | 11 | 0.800 | 13 | 1. | 62. | ||
SUI | PFEIFER Jannik 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
7 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | / | D2 | 1 | 14 | 24 | 0.200 | -10 | 5. | 245. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
ECKL Kristin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco VFB Friedrichshafen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 15 | 0.667 | 9 | 3. | 80. | ||
GER | LESCHKE Jakob OSC Potsdam |
2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 271. | ||
GER | SOMMER Benjamin FC Grunewald |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 226. | ||
CZE | POKORNY Richard 1 USK Praha |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
POL | PILUTKIEWICZ Igor 1 |
5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 277. | ||
SUI | OBERMEYER Yannic Torben 1 SEB Basel |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 24 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 220. | ||
ESP | ROMERO Juan Pedro 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 28. |
No. 15: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
DOSTAL Jan FISCHER Maike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KONDRING Philipp Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 72. | ||
SUI | BAYARD Alexis 1 SES Sion |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 17 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 12. | ||
NED | BIJKER Peter 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 28 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 232. | ||
GER | LOOS Matthias FC Grunewald |
4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 265. | ||
ISR | PARIZAT Amit 1 Maccabi Hod Hasharon |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 21 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 149. | ||
ESP | ANDREU Marc 1 |
6 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 164. | ||
ITA | VITELLI Gennaro Maria 1 CS Partenopeo |
7 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 24 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 192. |
No. 16: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PALCINSKAS Mindaugas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MARKUS Daniel TV Augsburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 221. | ||
GER | BRAUN Denny SV Chemie Rodleben |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 7 | 30 | 0.000 | -23 | 7. | 302. | ||
GER | NOBIS Alexander Wasserfreunde Spandau |
3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 4. | 203. | ||
SUI | OBERSON Philippe 1 BFC Basel |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 22. | ||
ITA | ABATE Riccardo 1 CS IVREA |
5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 3. | 37. | ||
FRA | VARELA Loic ST GRATIEN |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 33. | ||
AUS | SHELLEY Jeremy 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 212. |
No. 17: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HOPSTAKEN Louis BÜHNER Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen PSV Berlin |
1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 204. | ||
GER | STAGE Tobias Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 179. | ||
GER | LINOW Holger SC Itzehoe |
3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 279. | ||
SUI | METRAILLER Clément 1 SES Sion |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 18 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 89. | ||
UKR | BOYKOV Vladyslav 1 |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 168. | ||
FRA | NGUEFACK Lilian BRON |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V4 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 91. | ||
ESP | IBANEZ Alvaro 1 SAES-BU |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 14 | 0.667 | 11 | 1. | 70. |
No. 18: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BECKER Lukas Marius FRANKEN Leo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HALLER Rudolf FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 72. | ||
GER | NEUFELD Jörg FC Grunewald |
2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 304. | ||
GER | VANDIEKEN Karsten TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 228. | ||
CZE | CAPEK Martin 1 SC Praha |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 18. | ||
BEL | BOULANGE Nicolas 1 Maison de l Escrime |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 140. | ||
SUI | BROGER Fabian 1 FCB Bern |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 19 | 1.000 | 11 | 1. | 15. | ||
AUS | HAYES Isaac 1 |
7 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 20 | 25 | 0.167 | -5 | 6. | 247. |
No. 19: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SZCZESNIAK Piotr
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BRAUN Rico FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 18 | 0.500 | 8 | 3. | 130. | ||
GER | HANSEL Thomas Darmstädter FC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 24 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 177. | ||
GER | WEIKARD Ulrich Frankfurter TV |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 7. | 257. | ||
ITA | PREZIOSI Alessio 1 CS Imola |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 22 | 0.500 | 5 | 4. | 134. | ||
AUS | CROOK Lachlan 1 |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | 1. | 106. | ||
SUI | CHENAUX Alec 1 SEB Basel |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 110. | ||
CZE | HOYER Martin 1 |
7 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 6. | 182. |
No. 20: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
HORCAS Alvaro ROSENBAUM Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SWIRIDOW Anton Eintracht Frankfurt |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 24 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 157. | ||
RUS | KUROCHKIN Andrey 1 National team |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 32. | ||
POL | BRONISZEWSKI Filip 1 AZS AWF Wroclaw |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 54. | ||
GER | LENZ Andre PSV Berlin |
4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 284. | ||
UZB | NURMATOV Javokhirbek 1 |
5 | V4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 100. | ||
FRA | BEAUDOT Pierre-Emile NEVERS CE |
6 | V4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 22 | 26 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 207. | ||
SUI | MICHELLOD David 1 SES Sion |
7 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 213. |
No. 21: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
PASICHNYK Gennadiy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REISS Hilmar Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 76. | ||
GER | KALLENBRUNNEN Mark Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
2 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 7 | 29 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 301. | ||
GER | KLIEM Lennart FC Berlin Südwest |
3 | D1 | V4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 16 | 25 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 230. | ||
SUI | PITTET Alexandre 1 CEB Bienne Biel |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 37. | ||
POL | BARTOLEWSKI Waclaw 1 Piast Gliwice |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 92. | ||
NED | VAN WINDEN Levy 1 s.v. RobbSchermen |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 16 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 69. | ||
ESP | RASHEED Alvaro 1 COE-M |
7 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 218. |
No. 22: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
LUDOLF Julia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 13 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 22. | ||
GER | KOIOS Christos SV Böblingen |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 222. | ||
GER | SCHAEFER Julius FC Grunewald |
3 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 0.167 | -13 | 7. | 264. | ||
UZB | NASIRDINOV Abdulbosid 1 |
4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 25 | 19 | 0.500 | 6 | 3. | 132. | ||
FRA | ALAVOINE LONGUET Etienne CHALON SAONE |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 219. | ||
ITA | AMENDOLA Vittorio CS Partenopeo |
6 | V4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 23 | 0.500 | -4 | 4. | 181. | ||
SUI | DELARUE-BIZZINI Bernardo 1 SEB Basel |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 15 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 42. |
No. 23: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
MOLDENHAUER Marian SPEER Karolin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BITSCH Peter Darmstädter FC |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | . | 10. | ||
GER | MESZAROS Maximilian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 28 | 0.333 | -13 | . | 239. | ||
GER | DRIEGER Arthur Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | . | 287. | ||
NED | POSTMA Randy 1 FC Almere |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | . | 86. | ||
ITA | VENZA William 1 TACS |
5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | . | 197. | ||
FIN | LAHTINEN Alexander 1 HFM |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | . | 151. | ||
CZE | HABARTA Ondrej 1 TJ Slovacka Slavia Uherske |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 19 | 0.667 | 7 | . | 88. |
No. 24: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
VASSEUR Lea ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BECKER Philipp Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 23 | 0.333 | 0 | . | 189. | ||
GER | BUSCH Max Solinger TB |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 24 | 0.667 | 4 | . | 103. | ||
GER | LIEBIG Fabian OSC Potsdam |
3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 21 | 0.667 | 7 | . | 85. | ||
MEX | AYALA Rodrigo |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 15 | 29 | 0.167 | -14 | . | 271. | ||
ITA | CAUDO Domenico 1 CS Fiamme Oro Roma |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 21 | 0.833 | 7 | . | 54. | ||
SUI | MALCOTTI Lucas 1 SES Sion |
6 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 23 | 0.500 | 2 | . | 146. | ||
POL | ZIENTALSKI Mikolaj 1 |
7 | V4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 25 | 0.333 | -6 | . | 216. |
No. 25: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
NYCZ Anna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KNECHTL Lukas FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | . | 82. | ||
GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 22 | 0.667 | 1 | . | 119. | ||
GER | ESKILDSEN Mads SC Itzehoe |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 29 | 0.000 | -18 | . | 294. | ||
RUS | NEMTYREV Konstantin 1 National team |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 24 | 25 | 0.333 | -1 | . | 191. | ||
SUI | BRUNOLD Bruce 1 ZFC Zürich |
5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | . | 82. | ||
NED | JELDERS Christiaan 1 FC Almere |
6 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 0.667 | 4 | . | 106. | ||
GBR | RIAHI Farhad 1 SEB Basel |
7 | D2 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | . | 174. |
No. 26: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
BLUMOWSKI Ingolf
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STEINBERGER Raphael Fechtzentrum Solingen e.V. |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | . | 25. | ||
GER | BAEDEKER Frank TV Ingolstadt |
2 | D2 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 27 | 0.333 | -9 | . | 226. | ||
GER | DOGUE Marvin OSC Potsdam |
3 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | . | 110. | ||
ITA | FAVRETTI Umberto 1 CS Roma |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | . | 159. | ||
ESP | MESTRES Josep 1 SAM-B |
5 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 22 | 27 | 0.167 | -5 | . | 246. | ||
RUS | VOLKOV Danila 1 National team |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 25 | 0.500 | -1 | . | 164. | ||
GBR | UPCRAFT Alexander |
7 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | . | 155. |
No. 27: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
BECKER Lukas Marius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 23 | 0.333 | -2 | . | 200. | ||
GER | BAUMANN Silvio FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 18 | 29 | 0.167 | -11 | . | 256. | ||
GER | FLEISCHER Sandro-Leon FC Grunewald |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | . | 222. | ||
POL | BUDEK Karol 1 KKS Krakow |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | . | 151. | ||
FRA | CONRAD Nicolas AMIENS CE |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | . | 35. | ||
ESP | BARGUES Manuel 1 CE-V |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | . | 4. | ||
ITA | IMPERIA Alessandro 1 CS Roma |
7 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 0.333 | -12 | . | 238. |
No. 28: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
MIDDELVELD Remco FISCHER Maike
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KNEIST Toni PSV Berlin |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | . | 79. | ||
GER | WEIGERT Philipp MTV München |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 21 | 0.667 | 5 | . | 99. | ||
GER | SIEVERS Tassilo TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | . | 265. | ||
AUT | KORLATH Alexander OÖ Landesfechtklub |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | . | 148. | ||
UZB | ALEKSANDROV Roman 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 15 | 1.000 | 15 | . | 10. | ||
SUI | FÜLSCHER Till 1 ZFC Zürich |
6 | D0 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | . | 210. | ||
MAS | CHUNG Hanwen 1 |
7 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | . | 265. |
No. 29: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
BÜHNER Holger
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HERRMANN Maximilian TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | . | 162. | ||
GER | TRÜTZSCHLER Alexander Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | V3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | . | 97. | ||
GER | FISCHER Jonas FC Leipzig |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | . | 194. | ||
POL | STASZULONEK Bartosz 1 Piast Gliwice |
4 | D2 | V1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 12 | 0.833 | 11 | . | 43. | ||
NED | DE VRIES Matthijs 1 Fencing Ermelo |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | . | 215. | ||
ESP | GARCIA NAVALÓN Cristian FC Grunewald |
6 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | . | 295. | ||
UZB | ALIMOV Fayzulla 1 |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 16 | 0.833 | 10 | . | 48. |
No. 30: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
COLMAN Ever
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALTER Noe Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | . | 197. | ||
GER | METZNER Andreas FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 0.500 | 2 | . | 144. | ||
GER | ZILLEKENS Christian OSC Potsdam |
3 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | . | 292. | ||
UKR | BEREZIUK Bogdan 1 KIEW |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 25 | 0.500 | -4 | . | 179. | ||
CHI | GONZALEZ Rodrigo 1 |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 19 | 0.833 | 7 | . | 58. | ||
POL | LUBIENIECKI Wojciech 1 PTG Sokol Mielec |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 9 | 1.000 | 21 | . | 4. | ||
CZE | ONDRUSEK Radek 1 KS SK Zlin |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 20 | 27 | 0.333 | -7 | . | 217. |
No. 31: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
JARRAR Melissa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SPAUTZ Falk TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | . | 82. | ||
GER | MORIK Marco TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 16 | 26 | 0.167 | -10 | . | 255. | ||
GER | PÖNISCH Thomas PSV Berlin |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 18 | 0.667 | 10 | . | 71. | ||
SLO | SOBOCAN Rok 1 |
4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 9 | 30 | 0.000 | -21 | . | 297. | ||
CZE | BRADAC Petr 1 Lokomotiva Pilsen |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 25 | 0.500 | 0 | . | 155. | ||
POL | KOWALCZE Jakub 1 WARSZAWIANKA |
6 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | . | 117. | ||
SVK | STOLAR Samuel 1 Akademia sermu |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | . | 29. |
No. 32: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
KECK Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LINDENMANN Bastian TSG Reutlingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 35. | ||
GER | SCHWARZ Jacob FC Leipzig |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 176. | ||
GER | VANDIEKEN Enrik TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D0 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 289. | ||
ESP | MIGALLON Guillermo 1 C.E. Olimpo |
4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 20 | 29 | 0.167 | -9 | 6. | 251. | ||
UZB | KNYAZEV Igor 1 |
5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 24 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 108. | ||
NED | TULEN Rafael 1 SC Den Bosch |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 34. | ||
FRA | BOUILLOT Hippolyte PARIS GRP |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 142. |
No. 33: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
SZCZESNIAK Piotr PALCINSKAS Mindaugas
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HINZ Gerald Elmshorner MTV |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 4. | 117. | ||
GER | BEHRENDT Michael PSV Berlin |
2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 265. | ||
GER | KLEIN Jonas ETV Hamburg |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 23 | 25 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 194. | ||
ITA | RASILE Lucio |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 21 | 0.833 | 8 | 2. | 51. | ||
FRA | REBUS Gregory PARIS GRP |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 92. | ||
USA | BEDAIR Brandon Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
6 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 287. | ||
ESP | FABREGAT Angel 1 SEA-T |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 20. |
No. 34: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
BAUMANN Katrin HERRMANN Annastasia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KIENTZLE Jens SV Böblingen |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 18. | ||
GER | EVSENIN Egor TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 222. | ||
GER | BOEHNKE Joram 1.SC Norderstedt |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 209. | ||
ESP | GAVALDA Eugeni 1 SEA-T |
4 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 27 | 0.333 | -10 | 6. | 233. | ||
ITA | ROCCO Emanuele 1 CS Ravennate della Spada |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 92. | ||
FRA | GRANET Julien LYON LEM |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 20. | ||
SUI | KLOTZ Hans 1 ZFC Zürich |
7 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 273. |
No. 35: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
AMEZ-DROZ Leon FRANKEN Leo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIEDEL Alexander SV Waldkirch |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 22 | 0.500 | 5 | . | 134. | ||
GER | PLAJER David EFG Essen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V4 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | . | 115. | ||
GER | SCHREYER Pascal FC Grunewald |
3 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 24 | 0.167 | -5 | . | 248. | ||
POL | NIESTROJ Daniel 1 Piast Gliwice |
4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | . | 202. | ||
NED | VERBURGH Maurice 1 KMSV |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | . | 277. | ||
ITA | GAZZANIGA Giacomo 1 BGPOL - Polisportiva Scherma Bergamo |
6 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | . | 37. | ||
FRA | VASSEUR Yoran GRENOBLE PAR |
7 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 0.833 | 5 | . | 60. |
No. 36: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
ECKL Kristin SCHREIBER Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BÜRGER Fabian TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | . | 104. | ||
GER | KLEINER Stefan TV Kaufbeuren |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 28 | 0.333 | -6 | . | 213. | ||
GER | BECKER Sascha SC Itzehoe |
3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | . | 158. | ||
FRA | BON Gregory 1 AMIENS CE |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | . | 25. | ||
ITA | SGUBBI Mattia 1 CS Forlivese |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | . | 151. | ||
POL | MAJGIER Sebastian 1 Piast Gliwice |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 23 | 0.667 | 5 | . | 98. | ||
NED | BONTES Joris 1 KMSV |
7 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 30 | 0.000 | -17 | . | 292. |
No. 37: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
KADLEC Martin MÜNNIX Jens
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LIEBHABER Thilo TG Frankenthal |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | . | 159. | ||
GER | GÖBHARD Simon MTV Giessen |
2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V4 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | . | 236. | ||
GER | MORGENSTERN Eric FC Oelsnitz |
3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 13 | 29 | 0.000 | -16 | . | 290. | ||
SUI | SPONGA Luca 1 ZFC Zürich |
4 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 16 | 1.000 | 12 | . | 13. | ||
FRA | DELHOMME Martin LYON LEM |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 15 | 0.667 | 10 | . | 75. | ||
COL | JURADO SOSSA Santiago 1 |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 0.500 | 7 | . | 131. | ||
FIN | PAAVOLAINEN Jaakko 1 HFM |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | . | 171. |
No. 38: Results checked
Pi 19 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
HERREN Françoise HOPSTAKEN Louis
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DAHLHAUS Lukas FC Kassel |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 21 | 0.667 | 0 | . | 121. | ||
ITA | REPETTO Giovanni PGCIS - A.S.D.Circolo Schermistico Umbro |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 23 | 0.667 | 3 | . | 109. | ||
POL | TRZEPIZUR Przemyslaw 1 AZS AWF Katowice |
3 | V5 | D3 | V3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | . | 159. | ||
GER | KIRSCHEN Uwe SC Berlin |
4 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 13 | 27 | 0.000 | -14 | . | 285. | ||
GER | NIEWIENDA Clemens PSV Berlin |
5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V4 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | . | 184. | ||
FRA | ALLEGRE Paul NEVERS CE |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 15 | 0.667 | 12 | . | 67. | ||
GER | LEISER Rico FC Leipzig |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 20 | 0.500 | 4 | . | 137. |
No. 39: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GERLACH Florian OSC Potsdam |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | . | 136. | ||
GER | STYN Robert TSV Bayer Leverkusen |
2 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | . | 210. | ||
GER | GARBE Marc-Stephan TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | . | 300. | ||
POL | STASZULONEK Aleksander 1 Piast Gliwice |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | . | 53. | ||
ESP | SEGUI Arnau 1 SAM-B |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 0.500 | 2 | . | 144. | ||
FRA | MIDELTON Luidgi PETIT BOURG |
6 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 23 | 20 | 0.500 | 3 | . | 140. | ||
CZE | SEIDL Julian 1 Sokol Dejvice |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | . | 44. |
No. 40: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
DOSTAL Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HUSTIG Karsten PSV Karlsruhe |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 24 | 26 | 0.333 | -2 | . | 193. | ||
GER | GIERISCH Sven FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 23 | 27 | 0.333 | -4 | . | 206. | ||
GER | HOECHSMANN Thomas FS Bielefelder TG |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 16 | 25 | 0.167 | -9 | . | 253. | ||
FRA | PIANFETTI Andric PARIS GRP |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | . | 185. | ||
ITA | BARIONOVI Riccardo CS Partenopeo |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 0.833 | 10 | . | 44. | ||
LTU | SALOKAS Arnas 1 Gaja-Florete |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 24 | 26 | 0.500 | -2 | . | 171. | ||
SUI | OBERSON Alexandre 1 BFC Basel |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 17 | 0.833 | 12 | . | 29. |
No. 41: Results checked
Pi 20 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
MIDDELVELD Remco SPEER Karolin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VOß Thilo TV Paderborn |
1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 17 | 24 | 0.200 | -7 | 4. | 241. | ||
GER | BODOCZI Nikolaus FC Offenbach |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 20 | 18 | 0.800 | 2 | 3. | 65. | ||
HKG | LAI Hin Yeung Darius 1 |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 242. | ||
FRA | PHILIPPE Arthur ST GRATIEN |
4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.800 | 7 | 2. | 64. | ||
GER | PROHL Christopher TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 0.200 | -9 | 6. | 244. | ||
POL | BAS Marcel 1 Piast Gliwice |
6 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 8 | 0.800 | 14 | 1. | 61. |
No. 42: Results checked
Pi 21 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
PIZZO Marina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROU | PIRVULEASA Ovidiu 1 CSU Craiova |
1 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 126. | ||
GER | ARMBRUSTER Jens TSV Pliezhausen |
2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 17 | 23 | 0.200 | -6 | 5. | 240. | ||
CZE | D AMICO Kristian 1 SC Praha |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 2. | 126. | ||
LTU | FITKEVICIUS Algirdas 1 Gaja-Florete |
4 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 14 | 25 | 0.000 | -11 | 6. | 282. | ||
GER | OBERKIRCHER Volker Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.600 | -1 | 4. | 128. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Richard FC Offenbach |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 9. |
No. 43: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HERREN Françoise
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NED | KEPPEL Colin 1 SC Den Bosch |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 122. | ||
ITA | RANIERI Ugo Rosario 1 CS Partenopeo |
2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 22 | 0.200 | -7 | 5. | 242. | ||
GER | SCHMIER Robert Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 124. | ||
GER | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp Frankfurter TV |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 9 | 25 | 0.000 | -16 | 6. | 291. | ||
POL | SZLAMA Patryk 1 Piast Gliwice |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 125. | ||
GER | STOERRLE Christopher FC Offenbach |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 14. |
No. 44: Results checked
Pi 22 | Sa 11:00 |
Referee:
PIZZO Marina MAUNZ Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEIDEL Rudger Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 0.833 | 7 | . | 56. | ||
GER | HOCH André FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | . | 50. | ||
GER | RASSHOFER Fabian TSV Erding |
3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 24 | 0.333 | -2 | . | 197. | ||
FRA | RAULO Maxime ST GRATIEN |
4 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | . | 86. | ||
ROU | CIOVICA Lucian 1 CSU Craiova |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 23 | 0.667 | 2 | . | 113. | ||
SUI | SCHMIDLI Yannick 1 SES Sion |
6 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | . | 263. | ||
FIN | GRÄSBECK Gunnar 1 HABDA |
7 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 0 | 20 | 30 | 0.000 | -10 | . | 281. |