Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ZOBEL Emilia | SN | Dresdener FC | |
2. | GER | JANA Marlene | SN | FC Leipzig | |
3. | GER | PIWARZ Anna Charlotte | SN | Dresdener FC | |
T3. | GER | PARSCHIN Michelle | SN | FC Leipzig | |
5. | GER | VOIGT Karla | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
6. | GER | DÖRING Antonia | SN | FC Leipzig | |
7. | GER | GRIMM Evelina | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
8. | GER | PIWARZ Clara Elise | SN | Dresdener FC | |
9. | GER | SCHMITT Mathilda | SN | Dresdener FC | |
10. | GER | SIMON Lena | SN | Dresdener FC | |
11. | GER | DREßLER Henriette | SN | Dresdener FC | |
12. | UKR | KOTIUZHYNSKA Yekaterina | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
13. | GER | SCOBEL Annalena | SN | FC Leipzig | |
14. | GER | ILLMANN Selma | SN | Dresdener FC | |
15. | GER | KLUTTIG Lisa | SN | Dresdener FC | |
16. | GER | WERAB Helen | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
17. | GER | DUTSCHMANN Annika | SN | SV Medizin Bautzen | |
18. | GER | SCHWEZ Lina Marie | SN | FC Leipzig | |
19. | GER | SCHROEDER Johanna | BE | Charlottenburger FC | |
20. | BUL | SPASOVA Gabriela | SN | FC Leipzig | |
21. | GER | KLIPPEL Matilda | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
22. | GER | RITZOW Livia | SN | FC Leipzig | |
23. | GER | GEDDIS Louise | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
24. | GER | WAHR Charlotte | SN | Dresdener FC | |
25. | GER | HOLZ Lucia | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
26. | GER | SINGH SUD Laura | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
27. | GER | HOPPE Lilly Emma | ST | FG Merseburger Raben | |
28. | GER | HOFFMANN Veronika | BE | Fechtzentrum Berlin | |
29. | POL | FECHNER Sofie | UKS ATLAS Tarnowo Podgorne | ||
30. | GER | SCHOLZ Isabella | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
31. | GER | WILCZEK Sophia | BE | OSC Berlin | |
32. | GER | RÖHRINGER Helene | SN | Dresdener FC | |
33. | GER | DUMMER Elisabeth | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
34. | UKR | KLIMOVA Barbara | SN | FC Leipzig | |
35. | GER | GRADL Julia | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
36. | GER | TROMMER Nora | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
37. | GER | SCHIRMER Johanna Helene | TH | FZ Erfurt EnGarde | |
38. | GER | BRACHERT Selma | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
39. | GER | HOMMEL Pia Sopie | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
40. | GER | FRIEDEMANN Henriette | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
41. | GER | ANKENBRAND Leni | BE | Charlottenburger FC | |
42. | FRA | GUÈRIN Violette | BE | Charlottenburger FC | |
43. | GER | NAUMANN Tony | TH | SV Einheit Altenburg | |
44. | GER | THOMAS Wanda | SN | FC Bischofswerda |