Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | WRIEDT Nathan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
3. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
T3. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
5. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
6. | GER | KÖHLER Joey | BE | SC Berlin | |
7. | GER | DÖRFER Laurenz | NR | OFC Bonn | |
8. | NED | JOEMRATI Ashwan | Holland Schermen | ||
9. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
11. | GER | ARNDT Justin | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
T11. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
13. | GER | HEGGE Maurus | WE | TG Münster | |
14. | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | |
16. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
17. | GER | LÖHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | |
18. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
19. | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | |
20. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
21. | GBR | WILLIAMS David | Millfield School | ||
22. | BEL | LAVALLÉE Damien | FF | CRE Huy | |
23. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | |
24. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
25. | GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
26. | GER | KOLLER Korbinian | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
27. | GER | ACKERMANN Leonardo | BY | MTV München | |
T27. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
29. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
30. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
31. | GER | LENK Hendrik Dion | SN | Dresdener FC | |
32. | GER | NOWAK Hannes | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
33. | BEL | NIJS Mathieu | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
34. | GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | |
35. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
36. | GER | SAIFI Teymour | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
37. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
38. | GER | PEARCE Martin | BY | MTV München | |
39. | GER | HELM Leander | BE | SC Berlin | |
40. | GER | PUST Moritz | BE | SC Berlin | |
41. | GER | HÄßLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
42. | GER | WALTER Lennard | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
43. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
44. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
45. | GER | LINDNER Ruben | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
46. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
47. | GER | HEITZ Noah | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
48. | GER | ZACHER Niklas | TH | FSC Jena | |
49. | GER | BÜTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
50. | GER | EIDENMÜLLER Aaron | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
51. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | SV Angern | |
52. | GER | PENZ Leonard | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
53. | GER | MACHETANZ Jasper | SN | Dresdener FC | |
54. | NED | DE JONG Nighel | Holland Schermen | ||
T54. | GER | KLOSTERMANN Max | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
T54. | GER | THÖNNES Jorge | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
57. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
58. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
59. | GER | FAßMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
60. | GER | EHRICH Marlon | BE | SC Berlin | |
61. | GER | SEEMANN Felix | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
62. | GER | HÖFLER Julius | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
63. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
64. | NED | PROMMEL Wouter | SC Amsterdam | ||
65. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | WE | TG Münster | |
66. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
67. | GER | HOFFMANN Nils | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
T67. | GER | WIEFEL Cedric | TH | FSC Jena | |
69. | GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte | NS | MTV Soltau | |
70. | GER | SCHMITZ Tom | NR | OFC Bonn | |
71. | GER | POLOTZEK Simon | NR | FC Moers | |
72. | GER | TIEDEMANN Julius | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
73. | GER | GOLLNICK Noah | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
74. | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | |
75. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
T75. | GER | SCHARFENBERG Rasmus | SH | VFL Pinneberg | |
77. | GER | SÄNDIG Jann | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
78. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
79. | GER | WESTPHAL Erik | BE | SC Berlin | |
80. | NED | SLUMAN Patrick | Holland Schermen | ||
81. | NED | WANYAMA Sam | Holland Schermen | ||
82. | GER | HILBRANDT Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
83. | GER | SAIFI Kiyan | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
84. | GER | HAMPÓ Ole | SN | TV Markkleeberg | |
85. | GER | FRÖHLICH Moritz | SH | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck | |
86. | GER | RAITHEL Theo | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
87. | NED | SNIJDER Ivo | |||
88. | NED | PETRELLI Luca | s.v. Heerenleed | ||
89. | GER | WAGNER Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
90. | GER | REHDA Felix | MV | FG Schwerin | |
91. | GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
92. | BEL | VANDE BROECK Theo | FF | CE Les 3 armes | |
93. | GER | KAPPL Arwin-Tobias | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
T93. | GER | WOLF Patrick | SN | Dresdener FC | |
95. | SWE | ASK Henri | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
T95. | GER | UHL Pascal Bernhard | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
97. | GER | ROSSI Lorenzo | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
98. | GER | FABER Justus | WE | TV Jahn Siegen | |
99. | GER | GRUN Nils | BE | SC Berlin | |
100. | GER | EMMERICH Jaron | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
101. | GER | ENGFER Friedrich | MV | FG Schwerin | |
102. | GER | FRANKE Tim Ole | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
103. | GER | MENZEL Toni | WE | TB Burgsteinfurt | |
104. | GER | PFEIFFER Jonathan | BE | Berliner FC | |
105. | GER | PUHLMANN Kjell | BE | SC Berlin | |
106. | GER | BOCK Clemens | NS | SV Alfeld | |
T106. | GER | MIRBACH Maximilian | NR | Remscheider SV | |
108. | GER | BARENTHIEN Simon | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T108. | GER | EMDE-MARBACH Nick | NR | FC Moers | |
T108. | GER | STUDENT Mika | WE | FG Recklinghausen | |
111. | GER | FLÖRICKE Ben | TH | FSC Jena | |
T111. | GER | SCHMIDT Richard | ST | USC Magdeburg | |
T111. | GER | WETZLAR Mattis | WE | Quernheimer FC | |
114. | GER | FAITZ Philip | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
115. | GER | OFFERMANN Carsten | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | |
116. | GER | DUBISCHAR Julian | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
117. | GER | HASSE Malte | NS | SV Alfeld | |
118. | GER | RENARD Nolann | TH | FSC Jena | |
119. | NED | DE VRIES Oscar | s.v. Heerenleed | ||
120. | NED | DE WAAL Sigert | Holland Schermen | ||
121. | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
122. | GER | BISCHOF Finn | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
123. | BEL | DEFERME VAN GERVEN Jasper | VS | SC Parcival Leuven | |
124. | GER | RIDDER Norwin | NR | Dürener FC | |
125. | GER | HARMS Tyler | BE | SC Berlin | |
126. | GER | SAUTNER Marcel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
127. | GER | ARNOLD Yannick | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
128. | GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
129. | GER | WASSENAAR Luis | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
130. | GER | BROCKER Malte | MV | FG Schwerin | |
131. | GER | MOGILIN Matvey | HB | Bremen 1860 Fechten | |
132. | GER | HUBER Felix | BS | TV Haueneberstein | |
T132. | GER | KUSIAN Andreas | ST | SV Angern | |
134. | GER | HAGENE Emmanuel | NR | FC Moers |