Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 15.01.2023 12:08 | Svenska Fäktförbundet
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 11:30 |
Referee:
EIKANGER Tore
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | HOMMIK Mira FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | ANDERSSON Sophia FFF Stockholm |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 27 | 0.333 | -14 | 5. | 16. | ||
NOR | PILIPENKO Elisabeth Bygdø FK |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 17 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 4. | ||
SWE | FRODLER Anna FFF Stockholm |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 27 | 22 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 8. | ||
SWE | EIDSMO Elna FFF Stockholm |
5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 7. | 18. | ||
POL | KULSKA Lena 1 |
6 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 20 | 27 | 0.167 | -7 | 6. | 17. | ||
SWE | VESTIN Matilda FFF Stockholm |
7 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 11. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | Su 11:30 |
Referee:
LERNESJÖ Isabell
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | VINQVIST Lova MF19 Malmö |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 20 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 7. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Estrid LFK Linköping |
2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 15. | ||
SWE | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa LöFK Lidingö |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 19 | 0.833 | 9 | 2. | 3. | ||
SWE | GONZALEZ Alicia MF19 Malmö |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria FFF Stockholm |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V3 | 3 | 23 | 23 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 10. | ||
SWE | LEWÉN Poppy UF Uppsala |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 26 | 27 | 0.333 | -1 | 5. | 14. | ||
NOR | ASSUM Una Njård Fekting |
7 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 28 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 14 | Su 11:30 |
Referee:
ALBERTSON Pia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | BROLIN Moa FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 0.800 | 12 | 1. | 5. | ||
SWE | FALLDE Alba FFF Stockholm |
2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 9. | ||
SWE | ELDH Felicia MF19 Malmö |
3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 21 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 13. | ||
SWE | BARVESTAD Elin KFK Kalmar |
4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 25 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 20. | ||
NOR | LUNDESGAARD Zion Drammen FK |
5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 15 | 18 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 12. | ||
SWE | ÖFORS Tyra GoFK Visby |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.800 | 8 | 2. | 6. |
Details