Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARNDT Paul | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto | ST | SV Angern | 3.2 | ||
GER | BEITZ Benni | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.23 | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.6 | ||
GER | BERGMANN Dominik | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.1 | ||
GER | BRETSCHNEIDER Emil | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.9 | ||
GER | BRUSCHEK Robin | ST | SV Angern | 3.8 | ||
GER | DIETZE Conrad | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 4.9999 | ||
GER | ECKNER Lykko | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.4 | ||
GER | ERTL Marvin | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | EYMER Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | HÄßLER Malte | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.13 | ||
GER | HAUKE Dominique | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.10 | ||
GER | HELD Henrik | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.4 | ||
GER | HEMPEL Jan Lucas | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | HOPPE Adrian | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.5 | ||
GER | HOSTETTLER Jeremias Florentin | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.28 | ||
GER | JOHN Tim | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.16 | ||
GER | KLEIN Karl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.30 | ||
GER | KOHNERT Tristan | MV | FG Schwerin | 4.9999 | ||
GER | KOLB Conrad | BE | SC Berlin | 3.2 | ||
POL | KUHL Albert | BY | KTF Luitpold München | 4.9999 | ||
GER | KUNERT Benwick | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.7 | ||
GER | LEIMERT Luca Nicky | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.3 | ||
GER | MANTEUFEL Emil | SN | FC Schkeuditz | 3.7 | ||
GER | MEHNER Levy Etienne | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.11 | ||
GER | NEUMANN Henry | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.2 | ||
GER | NEUSCHAEFER Felix | BY | MTV München | 3.4 | ||
GER | PERTSEV Daniel | BE | SC Berlin | 3.4 | ||
GER | PHIELIPEIT Mateo | BE | SC Berlin | 3.1 | ||
GER | POHLACK Konrad Alexander | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.14 | ||
GER | POLLMER Vincent | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.5 | ||
GER | PUHLMANN Felix | BE | SC Berlin | 3.15 | ||
GER | RACHAU Samuel | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.4 | ||
GER | RADANT Raphael | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.1 | ||
GER | RÄTHEL Werner | MV | FC Greifswald | 3.2 | ||
GER | RISSMANN Joel Hendrik | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.6 | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Konrad | ST | USC Magdeburg | 3.1 | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Lennart | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SCHONATH Tim Konstantin | TH | FSC Jena | 4.9999 | ||
GER | SCHULZ Rasmus | HH | TB Hamburg-Eilbeck | 3.8 | ||
GER | SCHULZ-LORENZ Ingmar | BE | OSC Berlin | 3.18 | ||
GER | SCHUSTER Lucas | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.8 | ||
GER | SEEMANN Niklas | BR | SVA Oranienburg | 3.3 | ||
GER | SEIFFERT Georgi | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | 3.3 | ||
GER | UEBERALL Malte | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | 3.6 | ||
GER | WEISHEIT Benjamin | SN | Chemnitzer PSV | 4.9999 | ||
GER | WENDLAND Carl | SN | Fechtclub Radebeul | 3.25 | ||
GER | WERNER Jonathan | MV | FG Schwerin | 3.2 | ||
GER | WUNDERLICH Theo | SN | Dresdener FC | 3.14 |