No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BEREUTER Roman
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KOLLER Korbinian KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 0.667 | 4 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | LENK Hendrik Dion FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | KAHL Alexander TG Hanau |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | AHLVERS Philipp Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 23 | 0.500 | -3 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ-HÜBSCH Gregor Fechtclub Radebeul |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 85. | ||
GER | ADRIAN Georg Quernheimer FC |
6 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 82. | ||
BEL | GENBRUGGE Sem De Maneschermer |
7 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 29. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes PERELMANN Mark
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DROEGE Oliver MTV München |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 53. | ||
GER | BARENTHIEN Simon TV Haueneberstein |
2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | LINDNER Ruben FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 13. | ||
GER | HOFFMANN Nils TG Dörnigheim |
4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 42. | ||
GER | MEHNER Laureano FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 49. | ||
GER | MACHETANZ Jasper Dresdener FC |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 0.500 | -1 | 5. | 50. | ||
GER | BRAUN Marius KTF Luitpold München |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 22. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HOSE Christian ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WAGNER Vincent PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 15 | 26 | 0.167 | -11 | 6. | 70. | ||
GER | HÖFLER Julius TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 13 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 21. | ||
BEL | GASPERINI Loïc Sofian CRE Huy |
3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 24 | 0.333 | -10 | 4. | 63. | ||
GER | KLEIN Felix FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | BRAUN Noah KTF Luitpold München |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 11 | 0.667 | 16 | 3. | 24. | ||
GER | EMMERICH Jaron TG Dörnigheim |
6 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | ENGFER Friedrich FG Schwerin |
7 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 25 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 77. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
POTRATZ Ricardo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RENNER Moritz TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 28 | 14 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 17. | ||
GER | EHRICH Marlon SC Berlin |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 32. | ||
GER | HAGENE Emmanuel FC Moers |
3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 12 | 30 | 0.000 | -18 | 7. | 86. | ||
GER | RENARD Nolann FSC Jena |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 43. | ||
GER | SAUTNER Marcel FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 24 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | FRANKE Tim Ole TV Haueneberstein |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | OLBRICH Justus MTV München |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
RICKEN Lisa
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BISCHOF Finn Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 14 | 29 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 76. | ||
GER | MALITZKI Lukas Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 47. | ||
GER | BOSSERHOFF Nils FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 19 | 28 | 0.333 | -9 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | HAMPO Ole TV Markkleeberg |
4 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 26 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | SEMBACH Philipp TSG Weinheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1.000 | 26 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | BICKEL Jakob FG Rotation Berlin |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 58. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHMIDT Friedrich
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SEE Benedikt FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | STADLBAUER Florian MTV München |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 12 | 0.667 | 15 | 3. | 25. | ||
GER | ASK Henri KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | HANAWA Anthony Fechtclub Radebeul |
4 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 73. | ||
GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander FC Moers |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 14 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Otto SV Angern |
6 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 22 | 0.333 | -5 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | HELM Leander SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 12 | 25 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 72. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
DJAWADI Nikolai KOTHIERINGER Michael
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REHDA Felix FG Schwerin |
1 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 27 | 0.167 | -11 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | SCHWAB Jamey Maurice Fechtcentrum Halle |
2 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 73. | ||
GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran TSG Weinheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | HEITZ Noah FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Linus OSC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 4. | 29. | ||
GER | POLOTZEK Simon FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 16 | 0.667 | 9 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | DETERMANN Marius Morgan TG Münster |
7 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 9 | 29 | 0.167 | -20 | 7. | 84. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HERZHOFF Julius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KLEIN Luis FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 15 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 15. | ||
GER | ENGL Fabian TV Haueneberstein |
2 | D0 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 27 | 0.167 | -14 | 7. | 75. | ||
GER | EBERT Tillmann TV Markkleeberg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 19 | 26 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | SAUERMANN Tim DFC Düsseldorf |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 25 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Benedikt SV Angern |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | 2 | 18 | 25 | 0.333 | -7 | 6. | 61. | ||
GER | HEITMANN Leander TG Münster |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 27 | 26 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 45. | ||
GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus FC Moers |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 11 | 0.833 | 18 | 1. | 11. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KNAUER Tamina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LENSCHOW Nick-Malte FC Moers |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | WALTER Sebastian FSC Cottbus |
2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D0 | 1 | 10 | 26 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 80. | ||
GER | MIRBACH Maximilian DFC Düsseldorf |
3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 39. | ||
GER | HERMANN Marc Hasper FC |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 5. | 46. | ||
GER | FRITSCHE Jan MTV München |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 17 | 0.667 | 11 | 2. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Levent FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | FROHWEIN Moritz TG Dörnigheim |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 19. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KRÜGER Konstantin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | GAUSS Neil PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D4 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 19 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 40. | ||
GER | VELLA Rosario CTG Koblenz |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | FAUL Paul Luca FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 7 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SPIELMANN Richard Fechtcentrum Halle |
4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 3. | 33. | ||
GER | VON QUAST Maximilian TG Dörnigheim |
5 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | OTT Janosch Darmstädter FC |
6 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 55. | ||
GER | BENEDIX Carl Fechtclub Radebeul |
7 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 28 | 0.167 | -16 | 6. | 79. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
GSCHING Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | NOWAK Hannes Fechtclub Radebeul |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 9 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 12. | ||
GER | LANGNER Ben FSC Cottbus |
2 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | KAPPUS Bastian FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | GOLLNICK Noah Eintracht Hildesheim |
4 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 87. | ||
GER | MÄDER Finian Freiburger TS |
5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 2 | 13 | 26 | 0.333 | -13 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | OTT Daniel TG Münster |
6 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 26 | 17 | 0.500 | 9 | 4. | 38. | ||
GER | BARBY Henrik FC Moers |
7 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 37. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SCHARF Wilhelm
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEL | RANCE Joseph De Maneschermer |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 24 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | KÖNIG Andreas MTV Braunschweig |
2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | DIESTELKAMP Niklas KTF Luitpold München |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 9 | 0.833 | 19 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | LIEBSCHER David FC Moers |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 14. | ||
GER | ALTENRIEDER Simon MTV München |
5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 90. | ||
GER | BERGERT Michael Fechtclub Radebeul |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 18 | 0.833 | 8 | 3. | 23. | ||
GER | GAASEIDNES Kjell SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 22 | 21 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 47. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SOURISSEAUX Enrico LATAL Martin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | DÖRFER Laurenz TG Münster |
1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | HÄßLER Arwed FC Schkeuditz |
2 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 87. | ||
GER | GRÖTEKE Sebastiano TSG Weinheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 6 | 1.000 | 23 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | STUDENT Mika FG Recklinghausen |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | KLOSTERMANN Max KTF Luitpold München |
5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 36. | ||
BEL | LEYNEN DUBUS Victor De Maneschermer |
6 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 18 | 0.500 | 3 | 4. | 41. | ||
GER | SEMPER Leonard SC Berlin |
7 | D1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 65. |