Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KLEIN Felix | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
2. | GER | BRAUN Marius | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
3. | AUT | REICHETZER Tobias | NÖ | FU Mödling | |
T3. | FRA | HECHER Benoit | 27 | PARIS CEP | |
5. | GER | RENNER Moritz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
6. | GER | VEITENHEIMER Ciaran | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
7. | BEL | VAN CAMPENHOUT Stef | Brussels Fencing Club | ||
8. | GER | BOROWIAK Arwen | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
9. | NED | GIACON Daniel | SC Amsterdam | ||
10. | GER | KLEIN Luis | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
11. | GER | HAMLESCHER Magnus | NR | OFC Bonn | |
12. | GER | KAHL Alexander | HE | TG Hanau | |
13. | GER | PERELMANN Mark | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
14. | GER | HARTMANN Marcus | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
15. | NED | DUALEH Quincy | s.v. Ter Weer | ||
T15. | POR | MOORE Robert | Academia de Esgrima | ||
17. | GER | ZIEGON Anton | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
18. | GER | RIEGER Laurenz | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
19. | GER | BRAUN Noah | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T19. | GER | FABINGER Nils Alexander | NR | FC Moers | |
21. | GER | SCHOPPA Dominik | NR | OFC Bonn | |
22. | GER | PRAUS Markus | BE | SC Berlin | |
23. | NED | YUNO Elisha | Holland Schermen | ||
24. | GER | BRAUN Fabian | SA | FSV Klarenthal | |
25. | GER | TIEMANN Max | WE | Fencing Team Bocholt | |
26. | GER | VELLA Rosario | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
T26. | GER | LOEHR Tom-Florin | WE | TG Münster | Abandon |
28. | SWE | PETRINI Felix | ST | ÄFK Stockholm | |
29. | GER | MARINO Salvatore | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
30. | BEL | MOTTIAT Lucas | Maison de l Escrime | ||
31. | AUT | ETTELT Maximilian | NÖ | FU Mödling | |
32. | GER | OLBRICH Justus | BY | MTV München | |
33. | NED | JANS KOHNEKE Teun | SC Amsterdam | ||
34. | NED | SPLIT Olivier | SC Noord | ||
35. | GER | KOEHLER Joey | BE | SC Berlin | |
36. | CAN | HOLLAND Niklas | |||
T36. | ITA | COMO Luca | |||
38. | AUT | LEHNER Kilian | OÖ | FK Vöcklabruck | |
39. | NED | BORST Sebastiaan | s.v. O.K.K. | ||
40. | GER | KOTHIERINGER Michael | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
41. | GER | KAUFMANN Florian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
42. | GER | SCHRAMM Nils Michael | NR | OFC Bonn | |
43. | AUT | SCHAUER Moritz | ST | StLFC Graz | |
44. | GER | SEMPER Leonard | BE | SC Berlin | |
45. | FRA | VOILET Sylvain | 27 | PARIS CEP | |
46. | AUT | RASTEGAR Rastin Linus | |||
47. | GER | SAUERMANN Tim | NR | DFC Düsseldorf | |
48. | BEL | CRNJAK Tom | |||
T48. | AUT | LECHNER Moritz | ST | StLFC Graz | |
T48. | GER | SEMBACH Philipp | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
51. | GER | STADLBAUER Florian | BY | MTV München | |
52. | TPE | CHEN Tze-Yuan | |||
T52. | BEL | NAVAS Timothy | CE Les 3 Armes | ||
54. | GER | HELLMUND Vincent | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
55. | NED | POST Patrick | s.v. Pegasus Escrime | ||
56. | GER | FRITSCHE Jan | BY | MTV München | |
57. | GER | LIEBSCHER David | NR | OFC Bonn | |
58. | GER | FAUL Paul-Luca | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T58. | GER | FROHWEIN Moritz | HE | TG Dörnigheim | |
60. | BEL | DE GREEF Stef | |||
61. | NED | ZOONS Axel | SC Amsterdam | ||
62. | GER | GOMBOS Tom | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
63. | GER | KAPPUS Bastian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
64. | GER | BAUKNECHT Maurice-Leon | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
65. | GER | GROTEKE Sebastiano | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
66. | FRA | DU PONT DE ROMEMONT Edgar | VANDOEUVRE | ||
67. | AUT | KAIN Martin | SZ | AFC Salzburg | |
68. | GER | GANZ Axel | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
69. | GER | KLAUS Felix | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
70. | NED | FENS Julian | s.v. Pallas | ||
71. | GER | VELLMANNS Leonard | FG TG Munster | ||
72. | GER | HAssLER Arwed | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
73. | GER | SCHMITZ Levent | BE | FC Berlin Südwest | |
74. | NED | ZOONS Edo | SC Amsterdam | ||
75. | GER | OTT Daniel | WE | TG Münster | |
76. | GER | BUTOW Leander | NR | OFC Bonn | |
77. | GER | BOROWIAK Merlin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | Abandon |
78. | GER | PENZ Leonard | PSV Stuttgart | ||
79. | GER | DEGLER Maurice | BE | SC Berlin | |
80. | GER | MACHETANZ Arne | NR | OFC Bonn | Abandon |
81. | GER | SCHWANNINGER Timi | MR | CTG Koblenz | |
82. | GER | EIDENMUELLER Aaron | TSG Weinheim | ||
83. | GER | SCHAETZKE Christoph | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
84. | GER | HAMANN Gabriel | MV | FG Schwerin | |
85. | GER | MEIER Richard | BY | FS TG Würzburg | |
86. | AUT | AUBOCK Sebastian | NÖ | FU Mödling | |
87. | GER | MARKLE Felix | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
88. | GER | NEUMANN Jose Antolin | TH | FSC Jena | |
T88. | GER | SEE Benedikt | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T88. | GER | DROEGE Oliver | BY | MTV München | |
91. | GER | SCHMIDT Friedrich | USC Magdeburg | ||
92. | GER | DAHMS Noah | BE | SC Berlin | |
93. | GER | STIEREN Niklas | NR | FC Moers | |
94. | GER | BRANSCHEID Gregor | NR | FC Moers | |
95. | GER | ZIEGLER Joern | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
96. | GER | MEISEL Moritz | MV | FG Schwerin | |
97. | GER | PIELES Miles | NS | Eintracht Hildesheim | |
98. | BEL | HUYBRECHT Gijs | SC Parcival | ||
99. | GER | RAFFIN Sven | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
T99. | GER | ANDRITZKI Paul | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
101. | GER | KNERR Emil | VT Zweibrucken | ||
102. | GER | BECKMANN Benedikt | ST | SV Angern | |
103. | GER | PUST Moritz | SC Berlin | ||
104. | NED | PROMMEL Wouter | SC Amsterdam | ||
105. | GER | JANSEN Anton | NR | FC Moers | |
106. | GER | MITTELFARWICK Thierry | NR | OFC Bonn | |
T106. | GER | REHDA Felix | FGS Schwerin | ||
108. | GER | AHLVERS Philipp | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
109. | GER | ZELLER Markus | WÜ | TG Tuttlingen | |
110. | GER | FAssMANN Moritz | SN | FC Schkeuditz | |
111. | GER | ENGELN Elias | NR | OFC Bonn | |
112. | GER | LECHNER Oliver | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
113. | GER | PRACKWIESER Frederic | BE | FG Rotation Berlin | |
114. | NED | SNIJDER Ivo | Holland Schermenr | ||
T114. | GER | WIEFEL Cedrik | TH | FSC Jena | |
116. | GER | STIER Franz | FSC Jena | ||
117. | GER | VALLICOTTI Daniel | FS SC Korb | ||
118. | GER | MEINERT Viktor | BY | TSV Neu-Ulm | |
119. | GER | FERIZI Florian | SW | TG Frankenthal | |
120. | FRA | PUPPATTI Pierre | WÜ | SV Esslingen | |
121. | GER | MAINKA Stefan | BY | KTF Luitpold München | |
122. | GER | WATSON Julian | DFC Dusseldorf | ||
123. | GER | EIFRIG Maximilian Johannes | BR | PFC Potsdam | |
T123. | GER | MEIER Bernhard | FS TG Wurzburg | ||
125. | GER | TJARKS Lasse | BN | TSG Weinheim | |
126. | GER | LOESCHE Teo | TH | FSC Jena | |
127. | GER | JORDAN Moritz | FSC Jena | ||
128. | GER | MUSCHE Paul | ST | Fechtcentrum Halle | |
129. | GER | KUTSYI Leon | WÜ | PSV Stuttgart | |
130. | GER | GEIGER Niels | FS SC Korb | ||
131. | FRA | VALENTIN Thibaut | 17 | METZ SE | |
132. | GER | FLOERICKE Ben | FSC Jena |