Rheinische Meisterschaft
Championships of Northrhine
GER Düren
21.05. - 22.05.
21.05. - 22.05.
U12+U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
OYMANN Renee
ROMMER Laura
STEEGER Katharina
FINKE Maja
-
Men's Individual
JANßEN Luis Arndt
SCHULZ Tobias
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
KÖLLER Deniz
Women's Individual
OYMANN Renee
ROMMER Laura
STEEGER Katharina
FINKE Maja
Men's Individual
JANßEN Luis Arndt
SCHULZ Tobias
STUBENRAUCH Bartolomé
KÖLLER Deniz
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MÜLLER Fiona
BÖRGER Lina Fortuna
PRINZ Nele
EITNER Annika
-
Men's Individual
BÖHMER Philipp
SCHULZ Tobias
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
SPIERZAK Lorenz
Women's Individual
MÜLLER Fiona
BÖRGER Lina Fortuna
PRINZ Nele
EITNER Annika
Men's Individual
BÖHMER Philipp
SCHULZ Tobias
KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne
SPIERZAK Lorenz
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
NEUMANN Sina
KUSIAN Miriam
HERBON Felice
JEDAMZIK Victoria
-
Men's Individual
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
HAUSCHILDT Simon
BUSSMANN Pascal
Women's Individual
NEUMANN Sina
KUSIAN Miriam
HERBON Felice
JEDAMZIK Victoria
Men's Individual
METHNER Philipp-Bernd
TEICHNER Tristan Maximilian
HAUSCHILDT Simon
BUSSMANN Pascal
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BRAUN Annemarie
HARTFELDER Nicole
ISERN Jule
SYMANZICK Mirja
-
Men's Individual
HILBRANDT Alexander
WEBER Kilian
RICHTSCHEID Justin
DETERT Konrad
Women's Individual
BRAUN Annemarie
HARTFELDER Nicole
ISERN Jule
SYMANZICK Mirja
Men's Individual
HILBRANDT Alexander
WEBER Kilian
RICHTSCHEID Justin
DETERT Konrad
Epee
-
Women's Individual
BIENEFELD Maya
TUTTLA Jennifer
GONANO Juna
SECER Lara
-
Men's Individual
STANGE Jakob
VELTRUP Ole
SCHUMACHER Rafael
WIENANDS Jeremy
Women's Individual
BIENEFELD Maya
TUTTLA Jennifer
GONANO Juna
SECER Lara
Men's Individual
STANGE Jakob
VELTRUP Ole
SCHUMACHER Rafael
WIENANDS Jeremy
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
WEILAND Julia
WERTH Johanna
GILLES Nora
STOLTE Karoline
-
Men's Individual
PELZ Jarnu
LOHMANN Nico
LUCAS Bjarne
CARRARA Enrico
Women's Individual
WEILAND Julia
WERTH Johanna
GILLES Nora
STOLTE Karoline
Men's Individual
PELZ Jarnu
LOHMANN Nico
LUCAS Bjarne
CARRARA Enrico
U10+U9
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MEIßNER Sophia
RIDDER Reimut
ENGLER Eva
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
-
Men's Individual
MIRBACH Maximilian
VERFONDERN Chris
MEIER-EBERT Finn
SCHNICKE Bent Alexander
Women's Individual
MEIßNER Sophia
RIDDER Reimut
ENGLER Eva
LOOSCHELDERS Charlotte
Men's Individual
MIRBACH Maximilian
VERFONDERN Chris
MEIER-EBERT Finn
SCHNICKE Bent Alexander
Epee
-
Women's Individual
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
SCHLECHTER Marie
NEUEN Elisabeth
WINHOVEN Paula
-
Men's Individual
PRINZ Jonathan Luis
GRÄB Janusz
GEIßLER Paul
STÖCKER Paul
Women's Individual
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
SCHLECHTER Marie
NEUEN Elisabeth
WINHOVEN Paula
Men's Individual
PRINZ Jonathan Luis
GRÄB Janusz
GEIßLER Paul
STÖCKER Paul
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
KATZMAREK Hanna
WALLRAF Mia
FRANKE Emilia
-
Men's Individual
JAHN Philip
MADEDDU Fabio
SCHENKEL Moritz
Women's Individual
KURZAWA Marisa Victoria
KATZMAREK Hanna
WALLRAF Mia
FRANKE Emilia
Men's Individual
JAHN Philip
MADEDDU Fabio
SCHENKEL Moritz
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website