Int. Jugendturnier
Youth competition
GER Hoffnungsthal
01.04. - 02.04.
01.04. - 02.04.
U17
Epee
-
Women's Individual
DICK Carina
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa
MANG Katharina
GOLDMANN Lara
-
Men's Individual
HEIMSOETH Clemens
BITTERLING Julius Paul
VAN RISSWYCK Bennet
MURRU Fabio
Women's Individual
DICK Carina
TOUMI Sarah-Lisa
MANG Katharina
GOLDMANN Lara
Men's Individual
HEIMSOETH Clemens
BITTERLING Julius Paul
VAN RISSWYCK Bennet
MURRU Fabio
U12+U11
Epee
-
Women's Individual
TUTTLA Jennifer
BIENEFELD Maya
AMIAN Laura
GONANO Juna
-
Men's Individual
SCHUMACHER Rafael
WARNKING Nicolo
VELTRUP Ole
WIENANDS Jeremy
Women's Individual
TUTTLA Jennifer
BIENEFELD Maya
AMIAN Laura
GONANO Juna
Men's Individual
SCHUMACHER Rafael
WARNKING Nicolo
VELTRUP Ole
WIENANDS Jeremy
U11
Epee
-
Women's Individual
REILS Lorena-Michelle
HERBRANDT Mariu
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
SCHLECHTER Marie
-
Men's Individual
PRINZ Jonathan Luis
TACHRIFET Safouane
GRÄB Janusz
FRANCO Jacopo Samuele
Women's Individual
REILS Lorena-Michelle
HERBRANDT Mariu
BERNSTEIN Viktoria
SCHLECHTER Marie
Men's Individual
PRINZ Jonathan Luis
TACHRIFET Safouane
GRÄB Janusz
FRANCO Jacopo Samuele
U10+U9
Epee
-
Women's Individual
LEBRENZ Mia
TURCHI Laura
DEBLON Mathilda
REIHS Meika
-
Men's Individual
SCHRUMPF Vincent
MORLANG Kim
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
SCHMIDT Julian
Women's Individual
LEBRENZ Mia
TURCHI Laura
DEBLON Mathilda
REIHS Meika
Men's Individual
SCHRUMPF Vincent
MORLANG Kim
KOLDITZ Gideon-Lucien
SCHMIDT Julian
U20
Epee
-
Women's Individual
BÜRGER Isabelle
MASTHOFF Emma
KINDEL Rabea
KIRSCHNER Elena
-
Men's Individual
BOPP Eduard
BOPP Dietrich
RENIER Kevin
WIßKIRCHEN Moritz
Women's Individual
BÜRGER Isabelle
MASTHOFF Emma
KINDEL Rabea
KIRSCHNER Elena
Men's Individual
BOPP Eduard
BOPP Dietrich
RENIER Kevin
WIßKIRCHEN Moritz
U14+U13
Epee
-
Women's Individual
ZENS Anna
BERNSTEIN Katharina
AMUSER Janina
WEDEL Floria
-
Men's Individual
MARX Valentino
GERHARTZ Benedict
OBERMAYR Tom
DRABSCH Sebastian
Women's Individual
ZENS Anna
BERNSTEIN Katharina
AMUSER Janina
WEDEL Floria
Men's Individual
MARX Valentino
GERHARTZ Benedict
OBERMAYR Tom
DRABSCH Sebastian
U13+U12
Epee
-
Women's Individual
MÜLLER Fiona
EITNER Annika
JÜTTEN Svenja
BÖRGER Lina Fortuna
-
Men's Individual
SPEKER Oskar
SCHULZ Tobias
ARNHOLD Timon
WARREMAN Daan
Women's Individual
MÜLLER Fiona
EITNER Annika
JÜTTEN Svenja
BÖRGER Lina Fortuna
Men's Individual
SPEKER Oskar
SCHULZ Tobias
ARNHOLD Timon
WARREMAN Daan
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website