No. 1: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
BAPTISTA Manuel JACAK Pawel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | PÜHL Eleonore FS TV Langen |
1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 21 | 0.500 | -2 | 4. | 51. | ||
GER | KNAP Barbara TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 29 | 0.167 | -19 | 6. | 81. | ||
GER | HOLZE Henrietta FG TG Münster |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 0.833 | 13 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | BEHR Leandra FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | KÖLSCH Lucy MTV Braunschweig |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 21 | 0.333 | 0 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | BRESLER Stella TB Burgsteinfurt |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | SCHOCH Katharina PSV Stuttgart |
7 | D0 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 91. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
STRAUB Jona KLINGENBERG Manuel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BLASS Sophie-Marie TV Alzey |
1 | D2 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 76. | ||
GER | KIRSCHEN Kim SC Berlin |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | KARNATH Nathalie TG Biberach |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | KESKINIDIS Joanna TFC Hanau |
4 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 0.167 | -16 | 7. | 80. | ||
GER | VON FINCKENSTEIN Caroline Wilhelmshavener SC Fr. |
5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 13 | 24 | 0.333 | -11 | 5. | 70. | ||
GER | SCHMITZ Karoline OFC Bonn |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 27 | 13 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | VOGEL Ainhoa FC Berlin Südwest |
7 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 24. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
DEGLER Christopher CATHALAN Dominique
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROKACH Julia-Jennifer FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 54. | ||
GER | ERHARDT Maike TSG Weinheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 21. | ||
GER | EBIGT Leonie Eintracht Duisburg |
3 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0.000 | -18 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | BRAUN Julia OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 7 | 1.000 | 18 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | ZEHNER Evelyn FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 12 | 21 | 0.200 | -9 | 5. | 74. | ||
GER | FLACK Isabelle TV Gütersloh |
6 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 42. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
BERTA Gertrud HÜLSEY Marius
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOLSTE Lisa TC Hameln |
1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 0.167 | -15 | 7. | 79. | ||
GER | THÜRMER Caecilia FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 29 | 14 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | FREITAG Luise FC Fürth |
3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | KIRSCH Anne TSG Weinheim |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 28 | 12 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | SCHIFFNER Inga OSC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | BRUNETS Sophie Irene VFL Merkur Kleve |
6 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 21 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 50. | ||
GER | SOTHEN Ira Fechtcentrum Halle |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 26 | 0.500 | -5 | 4. | 52. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
ENACHE-MIJA Bianca FRANKEN Leo
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SAIZEW Lilia PSV Stuttgart |
1 | D0 | V4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 15 | 24 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 69. | ||
GER | SHIGIHARA Annalena OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 3 | 22 | 20 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | SHAHRIYARI Mahnaz TSV Winsen |
3 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 85. | ||
GER | WERNER Sophia OSC Berlin |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | KÖPKE Klara Walddörfer SV |
5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 61. | ||
GER | GEYER Emma TFC Hanau |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 22 | 23 | 0.667 | -1 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | BIEDERMANN Juliane SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 0.667 | 5 | 2. | 32. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
BARDENHAGEN Jan MICHALUK Susanne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HENGELHAUPT Anna FC Tauberbischofsheim |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 5. | 54. | ||
GER | UELTGESFORTH Pia FC Moers |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 20 | 11 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 38. | ||
GER | OTTERBACH Natalie TV Haueneberstein |
3 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 0.000 | -21 | 6. | 90. | ||
GER | KROHMER Alice CTG Koblenz |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | ADLER Laura Eintracht Duisburg |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 16 | 20 | 0.600 | -4 | 4. | 44. | ||
GER | VÖLKER Johanna SC Berlin |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 9 | 0.800 | 15 | 1. | 19. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 10:30 |
Referee:
RAUSCH Björn LOMBERG Stefan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WELTZIEN Theresa KTF Luitpold München |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | BARTHOLME Rahel SC Berlin |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | 4 | 22 | 14 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Leonie SC Korb |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 15 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 30. | ||
GER | BUSCH Carolina FC Moers |
4 | D4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 26 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 77. | ||
GER | BURANDT Maria Alexandra TK Hannover |
5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 10 | 30 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 87. | ||
GER | BUCHWALD Pauline FSC Jena |
6 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 5. | 66. | ||
GER | MORGENROTH Julia TUS Osterburg Weida |
7 | D0 | D0 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 33. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
FRANKEN Leo BAPTISTA Manuel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STOß Elisabeth FSC Jena |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 21 | 21 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | MORANDI Carlotta Sophie FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 21 | 18 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 34. | ||
GER | FRICKE Lea KTF Luitpold München |
3 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 0.333 | -6 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | SIEGERT Sarah PFC Potsdam |
4 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 83. | ||
GER | HOCH Adriana FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 16 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | EISENMENGER Katrin Wiesbadener FC |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 0.333 | -13 | 6. | 71. | ||
GER | KINZEL Jessica SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 1.000 | 24 | 1. | 1. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BERTA Gertrud KLINGENBERG Manuel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHÄFFER Julia TV Haueneberstein |
1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 0.167 | -24 | 6. | 82. | ||
GER | KNAP Sofia TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 60. | ||
GER | BONGARD Charlotte OFC Bonn |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 17 | 0.667 | 7 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | THOME Esther FS TG Würzburg |
4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 9 | 29 | 0.000 | -20 | 7. | 88. | ||
GER | BEHR Greta FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | ZIBERT Paulina TV Feldkirchen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 11 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | SCHNABEL Hanna SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 4 | 26 | 18 | 0.667 | 8 | 3. | 25. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
LOMBERG Stefan RAUSCH Björn
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | WALTHER Lea-Margarete FC Leipzig |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 16 | 18 | 0.400 | -2 | 4. | 53. | ||
GER | WEINER Kari OFC Bonn |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 18 | 14 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | WEIMER Cora MTV Giessen |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 21 | 9 | 0.800 | 12 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | KRAUS Carlotta TFC Hanau |
4 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0.000 | -24 | 6. | 92. | ||
GER | TIMM Celine SC Berlin |
5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 72. | ||
GER | WELTING Sabrina FC Moers |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 7. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 15 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
JACAK Pawel BAUER Simone
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | RIEDEL Alida Fechtcentrum Halle |
1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 25 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 62. | ||
GER | GREIFFER Luise FC Moers |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 11 | 0.833 | 15 | 1. | 15. | ||
GER | NEUHAUS Lucie Eintracht Duisburg |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V1 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 18 | 16 | 0.667 | 2 | 4. | 35. | ||
GER | STEPHAN Mona OFC Bonn |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 23 | 16 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | KNODEL Sophie PSV Stuttgart |
5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 26 | 0.000 | -21 | 7. | 89. | ||
GER | GOLZ Jessica SC Berlin |
6 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 13 | 25 | 0.167 | -12 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | SCHNEEGANS Anne Sophie VFL Pinneberg |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 2. | 17. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 16 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HÜLSEY Marius ENACHE-MIJA Bianca
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HAMMERS Maike FSC Jena |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0.833 | 18 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | ERK Lara FC Fürth |
2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 4 | 30 | 0.000 | -26 | 7. | 93. | ||
GER | LIEBIG Melissa ASC Göttingen |
3 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | Abandon | ||||||||
GER | MOWE Norina-Sophie Quernheimer FC |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | JANSEN Greta FC Moers |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | POSGAY Zsofia PSV Stuttgart |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 29 | 9 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | HAAS Lisa Camille FC Tauberbischofsheim |
7 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 46. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 17 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
CATHALAN Dominique BARDENHAGEN Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZIEGON Laura KTF Luitpold München |
1 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 14 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 39. | ||
GER | STERZIK Linda Dresdener FC |
2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 0.400 | -9 | 5. | 58. | ||
GER | HUBOLD Lena FSC Jena |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 14 | 17 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 56. | ||
GER | VOESTE Mara Sofie FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 11 | 0.800 | 9 | 1. | 23. | ||
GER | FÉRON Johanna FC Moers |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 12 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 37. | ||
GER | FREY Marie-Louise PSV Stuttgart |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 12 | 24 | 0.200 | -12 | 6. | 75. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 18 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
DEGLER Christopher STRAUB Jona
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HOHENADEL Leilani TSG Weinheim |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 13 | 1.000 | 12 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | KOHL Anna Sophie FSC Jena |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 20 | 19 | 0.600 | 1 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | KÜHBORTH Viktoria TG Frankenthal |
3 | D2 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 19 | 0.200 | -5 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | WENZKE Tina Dresdener FC |
4 | D2 | D4 | V3 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | FRAOUI Sabrine FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | KINZEL Josefin SC Berlin |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 13 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 21. |