No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KERNCHEN Lisa Antonia
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | STIHL Felix SV Waldkirch |
1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 24 | 23 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 47. | ||
GER | KELPE Bendix FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | V5 | V4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 17 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 22. | ||
GER | IKEI Homa FC Oldenburg |
3 | D2 | D3 | V4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 24 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 56. | ||
GER | VOGEL Vince Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 10. | ||
GER | IMMER Jaron TSG Reutlingen |
5 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 0.167 | -8 | 6. | 78. | ||
GER | KLADDE Ole Osnabrücker SC |
6 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 22 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 35. | ||
GER | FÜRSTENAU Jannik Elmshorner MTV |
7 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 82. |
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
MAUNZ Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖLLER Vincent Maurice Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 27 | 20 | 0.833 | 7 | 2. | 16. | ||
GER | MARTIN Jasper Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D0 | 1 | 14 | 27 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 85. | ||
GER | GIANNOLO Valerio Frankfurter TV |
3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 16 | 30 | 0.000 | -14 | 7. | 88. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Ole FC Leipzig |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V3 | 5 | 25 | 15 | 0.833 | 10 | 1. | 14. | ||
GER | BERGER Steven TSV Sportuniversum Berlin |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 28. | ||
GER | HOCHWALD Samuel TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 20 | 28 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 73. | ||
GER | KUMMER Gernot Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 12 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 21. |
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BERNZEN Henrik
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LOHSE Friedrich SV 1860 Minden |
1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 80. | ||
GER | MARX Valentino Fechterring Hochwald |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 26 | 0.500 | -3 | 4. | 52. | ||
GER | BESKOROVAJNYI Anton FC Tauberbischofsheim |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 24 | 0.500 | -1 | 3. | 49. | ||
GER | GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
4 | V5 | D4 | V4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 20 | 24 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 53. | ||
GER | STANGE Jakob Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 8 | 1.000 | 22 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | RITZ Janik Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 21 | 0.667 | 6 | 2. | 27. | ||
GER | MEINHARDT Patrick Mannheimer FC |
7 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 29 | 0.167 | -10 | 6. | 80. |
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HESDAHL Joanna
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHULLER Stephan Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | D4 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 22 | 0.400 | -4 | 4. | 58. | ||
GER | PETERSEN Bertil FC Leipzig |
2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 59. | ||
GER | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi Rastatter TV |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 18 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 41. | ||
GER | TREBIS Michael FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | WOLFERTZ Marius Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 2. | 39. | ||
GER | BARTH Mathis Fechterring Hochwald |
6 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 89. |
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 5 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
ETTENGRUBER Marcel
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ARNHOLD Timon Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | / | D0 | D4 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 59. | ||
GER | JUNG Gabriel Heidenheimer SB |
2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | / | D4 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 3. | 59. | ||
GER | SCHLICKENRIEDER Florian FC Gröbenzell |
3 | D3 | D3 | D2 | / | D2 | D4 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 0.000 | -10 | 6. | 87. | ||
GER | GLASER Moritz FC Kassel |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | / | D2 | V5 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 19. | ||
GER | NÄHRING Till FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | / | / | / | / | / | / | Did not start | ||||||||
GER | MICHALSKI Christoph FC Leipzig |
6 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | / | V5 | 5 | 24 | 10 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | FRANZ Wilfried Ruihzi Rastatter TV |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | / | D2 | 2 | 17 | 23 | 0.400 | -6 | 5. | 62. |
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 6 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KUNISCH Arne
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖWEKENMEIER Simon Osnabrücker SC |
1 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 22 | 0.500 | 0 | 4. | 48. | ||
GER | KNABENREICH Julian FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 16 | 0.667 | 10 | 2. | 23. | ||
GER | MÜLLER Benno TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3 | D3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | REICH Paul Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 20 | 23 | 0.333 | -3 | 6. | 66. | ||
GER | SPREMBERG Paul FC Leipzig |
5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 0.333 | -2 | 5. | 65. | ||
GER | ROSENMAYER Valentin TSF Ditzingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 6 | 28 | 11 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | GRÖGER Christoph Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
7 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 95. |
No. 7: Results checked
Pi 7 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
KOLDITZ Hendrik-Kilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KONRAD Felix Fechtzentrum Berlin |
1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 23 | 25 | 0.500 | -2 | 5. | 51. | ||
GER | DERGAY David FC Offenbach |
2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 26 | 22 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 43. | ||
GER | STRAUB Max ATSV Saarbrücken |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 29 | 15 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 5. | ||
GER | RUPPENTHAL Julius Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 22 | 23 | 0.500 | -1 | 4. | 50. | ||
GER | SCHIERHORN Hannes FS Bielefelder TG |
5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 14 | 30 | 0.000 | -16 | 7. | 93. | ||
GER | BINGENER Tim TSC Eintr. Dortmund |
6 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 0.333 | -1 | 6. | 64. | ||
GER | BUSCH Erik Heidenheimer SB |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 26 | 24 | 0.667 | 2 | 2. | 34. |
No. 8: Results checked
Pi 8 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
SAUERMANN Tim
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | EHRINGHAUS Mika Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 1. | 11. | ||
GER | GWALANI Nayan Carl FC Tauberbischofsheim |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 27 | 23 | 0.667 | 4 | 4. | 30. | ||
GER | HEINECKE Max-Julius TV Dillenburg |
3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 28 | 15 | 0.667 | 13 | 2. | 20. | ||
GER | EXNER Lars Fechtclub München |
4 | D1 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 16 | 29 | 0.167 | -13 | 6. | 84. | ||
GER | WIENANDS Jeremy Fechtzentrum Solingen |
5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 91. | ||
GER | RENZ Dominik Heidenheimer SB |
6 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 20 | 0.667 | 5 | 3. | 29. | ||
GER | TATZKO Jonte Finn Nürnberger FC |
7 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 22 | 27 | 0.500 | -5 | 5. | 55. |
No. 9: Results checked
Pi 9 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
NAUMANN Josy
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | KUMMER Horant Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 19 | 22 | 0.200 | -3 | 5. | 76. | ||
GER | HORSTBRINK Moritz FS Bielefelder TG |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 21 | 22 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 57. | ||
GER | REINEKE Nepomuk SSV Ettal |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 19 | 0.600 | 0 | 3. | 40. | ||
GER | REINING Riccardo Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 18 | 1.000 | 7 | 1. | 7. | ||
GER | BRYCHCY Jakob Fecht Club Krefeld |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 13 | 0.800 | 11 | 2. | 18. | ||
GER | ZARUBA Leo-Valery SGS Erlangen |
6 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 0.000 | -14 | 6. | 89. |
No. 10: Results checked
Pi 10 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
BÜHNER Theresa BAUMANN Katrin
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | MEIER Kassian Fechtzentrum Solingen |
1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 20 | 0.833 | 9 | 3. | 15. | ||
GER | DENG Levi Eintracht Frankfurt |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 16 | 0.833 | 13 | 1. | 8. | ||
GER | FREUND Julian OSC Berlin |
3 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 13 | 28 | 0.167 | -15 | 6. | 86. | ||
GER | SCHWITZER Benjamin FC Tauberbischofsheim |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 16 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 13. | ||
GER | HEUBERGER Marwin Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 24 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 45. | ||
GER | HERTEL Tim TSV Weilheim |
6 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 0.000 | -22 | 7. | 94. | ||
GER | VON JONQUIERES Johannes SSV Ettal |
7 | D4 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 23 | 21 | 0.333 | 2 | 5. | 63. |
No. 11: Results checked
Pi 11 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
TALAN Jan
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | VELTRUP Ole Fecht Club Krefeld |
1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 25 | 17 | 0.667 | 8 | 2. | 24. | ||
GER | SCHNEIDER Tim Raymond FG Segeberg |
2 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 27 | 20 | 0.667 | 7 | 3. | 26. | ||
GER | BECKMANN Johannes TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 17 | 26 | 0.333 | -9 | 6. | 75. | ||
GER | SCHMIDT Jann-Rouven Eintracht Frankfurt |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 21 | 0.833 | 4 | 1. | 17. | ||
GER | SCHENKENGEL Benedict Heidenheimer SB |
5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V2 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 22 | 0.333 | -3 | 5. | 67. | ||
GER | WALL Arsenij Cornelius Fechtergilde Südholstein |
6 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 24 | 22 | 0.500 | 2 | 4. | 46. | ||
GER | KAMBACH Linus SV Vorwärts Nordhorn |
7 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | 1 | 18 | 27 | 0.167 | -9 | 7. | 79. |
No. 12: Results checked
Pi 12 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
HAENSCHKE Louis Albert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BREKER Henri Heidenheimer SB |
1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 23 | 0.667 | 1 | 3. | 38. | ||
GER | KOLDITZ Ian-Etienne TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 13 | 1.000 | 17 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | FECHNER Oskar OSC Berlin |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 4 | 25 | 21 | 0.667 | 4 | 2. | 31. | ||
GER | KLOCKSIEM Cedric Neuwieder FC |
4 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 15 | 30 | 0.000 | -15 | 7. | 91. | ||
GER | LADEMANN Louis FC Leipzig |
5 | D3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 20 | 26 | 0.333 | -6 | 6. | 72. | ||
GER | HERTWECK Andri Eintracht Frankfurt |
6 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 22 | 27 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 69. | ||
GER | TETTENBORN Alexander FSV Görlitz |
7 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 25 | 21 | 0.500 | 4 | 4. | 44. |
No. 13: Results checked
Pi 13 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
ANDRITZKI Paul
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HÖCKE Wilhelm FC Leipzig |
1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 19 | 25 | 0.167 | -6 | 7. | 77. | ||
GER | BERGER Konstantin Heidelberger FC/TSG R. |
2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | ELLENBERGER Dominic Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 0.333 | -6 | 4. | 70. | ||
GER | BÜLAU Matthew Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 18 | 0.833 | 11 | 2. | 11. | ||
GER | HAAK Felix FZ Erfurt EnGarde |
5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 6. | 74. | ||
GER | MORLANG Nick Lohausener SV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 28 | 16 | 0.833 | 12 | 1. | 9. | ||
GER | RYAPOV Kaloyan Eintracht Frankfurt |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V4 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 3. | 32. |
No. 14: Results checked
Pi 14 | Sa 9:00 |
Referee:
GIEßER Leon
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | BOORZ Jonas Heidenheimer SB |
1 | V5 | V4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 24 | 16 | 0.667 | 8 | 1. | 25. | ||
GER | KREUTZ Marcel Fechtzentrum Maxdorf |
2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V4 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 6. | 68. | ||
GER | MIKES Julian Eintracht Frankfurt |
3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 26 | 19 | 0.500 | 7 | 4. | 42. | ||
GER | BUSCH Max Heidenheimer SB |
4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 4 | 25 | 22 | 0.667 | 3 | 2. | 32. | ||
GER | SIGMUND Philip FC Tauberbischofsheim |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 23 | 21 | 0.667 | 2 | 3. | 36. | ||
GER | SZALAY Ben TSF Ditzingen |
6 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 0.167 | -12 | 7. | 83. | ||
GER | BRAZA Eric FC Bremen-Nord |
7 | V5 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V4 | 3 | 18 | 22 | 0.500 | -4 | 5. | 54. |