Quota ranking
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | MAKLAKOV Julian | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | 2.1 |
2. | GER | WEBER Leonard | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.2 |
3. | GER | DÜNGER Karl | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.3 |
4. | GER | SCHUMACHER Gideon | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.4 |
5. | GER | VON DER WEPPEN Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.5 |
6. | GER | WEISER Tim | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.6 |
7. | GER | LARRES Felix | SW | Mainzer TV | 2.8 |
8. | GER | SCHIFFER Mika | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.9 |
9. | GER | SCHMIERER Till | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.10 |
10. | GER | LEHNERT Tobias | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.11 |
11. | GER | HAHN Tammo | NR | TV Ratingen | 2.12 |
12. | GER | SPIELBERG Severin | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.13 |
13. | GER | SCHIFFER Matti | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.14 |
14. | GER | WIEKHORST Kajetan | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.15 |
15. | GER | GOMMEL Colin | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.16 |
16. | GER | SCHALL Patrick | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.17 |
17. | GER | KAIMER Carl | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | 2.18 |
18. | GER | BRETZ Oscar | SW | Mainzer TV | 2.19 |
19. | GER | MOHRING Arne Mika | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.20 |
20. | GER | LIU Dominic | NR | OFC Bonn | 2.21 |
21. | GER | KANTE Almamy | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | 2.22 |
22. | GER | STEINBERG Jesko | MR | CTG Koblenz | 2.23 |
23. | GER | LANZMICH Oskar | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.24 |
24. | GER | ENGEL Maurice | WÜ | FC Würth Künzelsau | 2.25 |
25. | GER | SÜß Carlo | BY | FR Nürnberg | 2.26 |
26. | GER | LIU Justin | NR | SG Kaarst | 2.27 |
27. | GER | MATIKKE Matthew | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.29 |
28. | GER | THIEL Alexander | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | 2.30 |
29. | GER | MOHSLER Jakob | HE | Darmstädter FC | 2.31 |
30. | GER | MARINO Jona Matteo | NR | TSV Kenten | 2.32 |
31. | GER | SCHILLER Samuel | HE | TV Wetzlar | 2.33 |
32. | GER | SIMONS Gereon | NR | TV Ratingen | 2.34 |
Quota regions
SA Quota: 0 / 1
BR Quota: 0 / 1
MR Quota: 1 / 1
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ELLEBRECHT Jona | MR | CTG Koblenz | N.3 |
HB Quota: 0 / 1
BN Quota: 0 / 2
HE Quota: 2 / 6
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | ESS Hendrik | HE | TV Wetzlar | N.4 |
2. | GER | SITZENSTUHL Maximilian | HE | Darmstädter FC | N.5 |
SH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | WEIDE Timo Caspar | SH | FC Lütjensee | N.1 |
SW Quota: 2 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | SEELMANN Friedrich | SW | Mainzer TV | N.3 |
2. | GER | EBERHARDT Gero | SW | Mainzer TV | N.4 |
BE Quota: 0 / 4
TH Quota: 0 / 2
BS Quota: 0 / 2
HH Quota: 1 / 2
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRUNKHORST-SCOTT Theodor Henry | HH | ETV Hamburg | N.1 |
WE Quota: 4 / 4
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | GEPP Matti | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.2 |
2. | GER | LÜTKEHELLWEG Lukas | WE | TV Jahn Oelde | N.3 |
3. | GER | SICHWARDT Viktor | WE | TG Herford | N.4 |
4. | GER | SIMONS-WILLEKE Jonte | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | N.5 |
NR Quota: 7 / 7
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRAMMER Tristan | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | N.11 |
2. | GER | ANGELKORTE Eren | NR | TV Ratingen | N.12 |
3. | GER | GROHMANN Jannis | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.13 |
4. | GER | GROMMES Rene-Alexander | NR | OFC Bonn | N.14 |
5. | GER | STANNEK Tim | NR | TSV Bayer Dormagen | N.15 |
6. | GER | STAHMANN Hendrik | NR | FSV Mülheim/Ruhr | N.16 |
7. | GER | DE WEERT Nico | NR | SG Kaarst | N.17 |
SN Quota: 0 / 4
BY Quota: 9 / 9
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | DONG Anton | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.4 |
2. | GER | WALD Simon Alexander | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.5 |
3. | GER | SCHERLEITHNER Julian | BY | TSV Grünwald | N.6 |
4. | GER | GUGGENBICHLER Vincent | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.7 |
5. | GER | SA Kai Xi | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.8 |
6. | GER | MATHIJSSEN Tim | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.9 |
7. | GER | LUTZ André | BY | KTF Luitpold München | N.10 |
8. | GER | POREISZ Hunor David | BY | FR Nürnberg | N.11 |
9. | GER | SCHUMACHER Liam | BY | TSV Grünwald | N.12 |
WÜ Quota: 1 / 8
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | THIEL Philipp | WÜ | TSG Eislingen | N.11 |
NS Quota: 0 / 4
ST Quota: 0 / 2
MV Quota: 0 / 2
Accepted fencers (38)
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | KREUDER Ben | MR | CTG Koblenz | Y.4 |
2. | GER | WITT Damien | WE | TG Herford | Y.6 |
3. | GER | BEUL Philipp | NR | TV Ratingen | Y.18 |
4. | GER | HÄFNER Christopher | BY | FR Nürnberg | Y.13 |
5. | GER | BECHSTEIN Oskar | WE | TG Herford | Y.7 |
6. | GER | SCHÜTTE Noah | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | Y.8 |
7. | GER | LOESENBECK Mael | WE | FS Bielefelder TG | Y.9 |
Waiting list
Nation | Name | Reg. | Club |
---|