Overview
General
Starter
Första pouleomgången
Andra pouleomgången
DE Table
Results
Last transmission: 22.01.2017 18:53 | Svenska Faektfoerbundets
No. 1: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
DEJENFELT Tobias
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | SOLEHAV André FFF Stockholm |
1 | D0 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 10 | 21 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 29. | ||
NOR | KLAVENESS Andreas 1 BYF Oslo |
2 | V3 | V3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 13. | ||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Elias 1 NØF Nøtterøy |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 10 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 11. | ||
SWE | LUNDEGREN Axel GFK Göteborg |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 11 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 3. | ||
SWE | HOLM Elias GoFK Visby |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 8 | 23 | 0.000 | -15 | 6. | 32. | ||
SWE | WIBERG Carl DIF Stockholm |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V3 | 3 | 17 | 17 | 0.600 | 0 | 4. | 15. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
IRGENS JENSEN Harald
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | WIK Hugo FFF Stockholm |
1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 0.750 | 4 | 2. | 9. | ||
NOR | SOERUM Inge 1 BYF Oslo |
2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 14 | 13 | 0.500 | 1 | 3. | 17. | ||
SWE | SONTAGH Jakob DIF Stockholm |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 6 | 1.000 | 14 | 1. | 4. | ||
NOR | MATHISEN HEIBERG Kasper 1 NØF Nøtterøy |
4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 0.000 | -12 | 5. | 31. | ||
SWE | BERGSTRÖM Tobias I2 Karlstad |
5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 25. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
AHLSTEDT Eimer
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | IHRE-THOMASON Axel DIF Stockholm |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 20 | 15 | 0.600 | 5 | 2. | 12. | ||
SWE | GUSTAFSSON Melvin GoFK Visby |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 10 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 2. | ||
SWE | YTTERMYR Folke GFK Göteborg |
3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 0.600 | -2 | 4. | 16. | ||
NOR | KARLSEN Henning 1 BF Bergen |
4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 13 | 25 | 0.000 | -12 | 6. | 30. | ||
NOR | WALLE Henrik Christopher 1 NjF Oslo |
5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 22 | 0.200 | -8 | 5. | 28. | ||
NOR | STOKNES Samuel Klouman 1 BYF Oslo |
6 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 19 | 0.600 | 2 | 3. | 14. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 10 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
HANSSON Ulrika
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | KUTTI David WFF Örebro |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 8. | ||
SWE | BJÖRKBÄCK Erik A6 Jönköping |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 7 | 0.750 | 12 | 1. | 6. | ||
NOR | STORM-GRAN Jens Joakim 1 BYF Oslo |
3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 18. | ||
NOR | DRAUGEDALEN Emil 1 NØF Nøtterøy |
4 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 24. | ||
SWE | ERIKSSON Isak I2 Karlstad |
5 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 26. |
Details
No. 5: Results checked
Pi 11 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
LYDH Peter
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SWE | ENGVALL Olle HFS Halmstad |
1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 0.250 | -4 | 4. | 23. | ||
SWE | GRAVENFORS Oskar AFF Göteborg |
2 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0.000 | -17 | 5. | 33. | ||
SWE | THORED Oliver GoFK Visby |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 4 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 1. | ||
SWE | ENGSTRAND Theodor ARA Helsingborg |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 7. | ||
NOR | HOFF Erik 1 BYF Oslo |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 0.500 | -4 | 3. | 19. |
Details
No. 6: Results checked
Pi 12 | Su 9:00 |
Referee:
WESTESSON Malte
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NOR | IRGENS-JENSEN Eirik 1 BYF Oslo |
1 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 18 | 0.400 | -5 | 4. | 21. | ||
NOR | BROBAKKEN Marcus Vokes 1 NjF Oslo |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 12 | 1.000 | 13 | 1. | 5. | ||
SWE | TORESTEN Mikael FKC Karlskrona |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 14 | 0.600 | 9 | 2. | 10. | ||
NOR | EIKANGER Olav 1 BF Bergen |
4 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 15 | 23 | 0.400 | -8 | 5. | 22. | ||
SWE | ULLTJÄRN Julius LFK Linköping |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0.400 | -5 | 3. | 20. | ||
SWE | BÄCKSTRÖM Ian FFF Stockholm |
6 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 17 | 21 | 0.200 | -4 | 6. | 27. |
Details