No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
BAARS Anna MITSCHANG Robert
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CHN | CUI Xiyan Fechtclub Marburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 5 | 1.000 | 15 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | TÜRKIS Isabela TV Dieburg |
2 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0.000 | -18 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | REINDL Alva FC Moers |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 16 | 7 | 0.750 | 9 | 2. | 6. | ||
GER | NIEDER Vera Tübinger Sportfechter |
4 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 0.500 | 2 | 3. | 13. | ||
GER | RUSCHHAUPT Ruxandra TV Cannstatt |
5 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0.250 | -8 | 4. | 17. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
JAKOB Mia BOHNEN Cara
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | LAUFER Sarah MTG Wangen |
1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 23 | 0.200 | -13 | 5. | 19. | ||
UKR | BOVANENKO Kateryna MTV Ludwigsburg |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 15 | 0.600 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | FLAD Rebekka MTV Stuttgart |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 15 | 0.600 | 3 | 4. | 11. | ||
GER | HÖFLACHER Anne TV Cannstatt |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 21 | 15 | 0.600 | 6 | 2. | 8. | ||
GER | KÖNCZÖL Edith Freiburger TS |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | SEIDL Marlene FC TuS Stuttgart |
6 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 6 | 25 | 0.000 | -19 | 6. | 21. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 5 | |
Referee:
REIBETANZ Victor GREBING Jonathan Alexander
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
TUR | ÖZCIMEN Defne Öyküm MTV Ludwigsburg |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 22 | 12 | 0.800 | 10 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | SCHNIEPP Katharina TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd |
2 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | SCHÖNSTEIN Anna VFL Kirchheim |
3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 19 | 0.400 | -3 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Marlene CTG Koblenz |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 20 | 0.400 | -3 | 3. | 14. | ||
GER | SCHAGER Wuxi TV Cannstatt |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.400 | -4 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | HEINRICH Svenja FC Hardheim-Höpfingen |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 7 | |
Referee:
ZLOTSKI Zoe HABERMANN Ronja
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ROOZE Clara Freiburger TS |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 9 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | TRAPP Kyrima SC Korb |
2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 0.600 | 8 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | NIERENBERG Emily CTG Koblenz |
3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 17 | 0.600 | 2 | 4. | 12. | ||
GER | CHAKYR Assol PSV Stuttgart |
4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 0.600 | 6 | 3. | 9. | ||
GER | BAUERMEISTER Greta Fechtclub Marburg |
5 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 5 | 25 | 0.000 | -20 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | EBERLE Franziska TV Dieburg |
6 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 10 | 22 | 0.200 | -12 | 5. | 18. |
Details