Füssener Maikäfer-Turnier
Cup Maikäfer
GER Füssen
01.06. - 02.06.
01.06. - 02.06.
U14
Foil
-
Women's Individual
DAGLI Yeliz
POPOV Maria
KIRMSER Anaïs
-
Men's Individual
BOSSERHOFF Nils
HEIß Andreas
Women's Individual
DAGLI Yeliz
POPOV Maria
KIRMSER Anaïs
Men's Individual
BOSSERHOFF Nils
HEIß Andreas
Epee
-
Women's Individual
VON ERFFA Victoria
REUTHNER Johanna
KINAST Frederike
MEIER Nana
-
Men's Individual
VON JONQUIERES Johannes
ARBOGAST Felix
FITZ Simon
HARTWIG Albert
Women's Individual
VON ERFFA Victoria
REUTHNER Johanna
KINAST Frederike
MEIER Nana
Men's Individual
VON JONQUIERES Johannes
ARBOGAST Felix
FITZ Simon
HARTWIG Albert
U13
Foil
-
Women's Individual
KAST Lara
STIEGLMEIER Anna
SELMAYR Sarah
-
Men's Individual
WATTENBACH Finn
FUCHS Myles
FUCHS Tristan
KOBER Marius
Women's Individual
KAST Lara
STIEGLMEIER Anna
SELMAYR Sarah
Men's Individual
WATTENBACH Finn
FUCHS Myles
FUCHS Tristan
KOBER Marius
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
REINEKE Nepomuk
ZENK Antti
KALLINTERIS Noah
PRÜSCHENK Justus
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
REINEKE Nepomuk
ZENK Antti
KALLINTERIS Noah
PRÜSCHENK Justus
U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ORLENKO Maria Elena
SCHULTHEIß Nine
BEHRENS Yara
FELLMANN Emelie
-
Men's Individual
KIEßLING Joshua
VESTI Lucien
CHU Juncheng
STAIB Samuel
Women's Individual
ORLENKO Maria Elena
SCHULTHEIß Nine
BEHRENS Yara
FELLMANN Emelie
Men's Individual
KIEßLING Joshua
VESTI Lucien
CHU Juncheng
STAIB Samuel
Epee
-
Women's Individual
YOOSEFI Daria
BODE Josephine
PEDRETTI Silvia
SUPE Aylin
-
Men's Individual
WINKER Leonard
BERGNER Niklas
KALCH Elias
SCHMUTZ Kilian
Women's Individual
YOOSEFI Daria
BODE Josephine
PEDRETTI Silvia
SUPE Aylin
Men's Individual
WINKER Leonard
BERGNER Niklas
KALCH Elias
SCHMUTZ Kilian
U11
Foil
-
Women's Individual
NIETMANN Sissi
SCHLAGBAUER Laura
-
Men's Individual
WITTEK Julian
MACZEY Caio
BALK Raphael
FROHNHOLZER Moritz
Women's Individual
NIETMANN Sissi
SCHLAGBAUER Laura
Men's Individual
WITTEK Julian
MACZEY Caio
BALK Raphael
FROHNHOLZER Moritz
Epee
-
Women's Individual
CIVAN Tuana
WINKER Paula
CIOATA Ariadne
DULLWEBER Rebecca
-
Men's Individual
PENNER Jan Gustav
Women's Individual
CIVAN Tuana
WINKER Paula
CIOATA Ariadne
DULLWEBER Rebecca
Men's Individual
PENNER Jan Gustav
U10
Foil
-
Women's Individual
KLOSTERMANN Emma
KOBER Paula
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
BALLA Mia
-
Men's Individual
VON ERFFA Leopold
BONFIM Luca
BÖHME David
KONDRATEV Vasily
Women's Individual
KLOSTERMANN Emma
KOBER Paula
AUTHIER Marie-Hélène
BALLA Mia
Men's Individual
VON ERFFA Leopold
BONFIM Luca
BÖHME David
KONDRATEV Vasily
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
MAZRAANI Vincent
ZUCCHINI Matteo
ANTONOV Michael
SCHNURR Frederik
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
MAZRAANI Vincent
ZUCCHINI Matteo
ANTONOV Michael
SCHNURR Frederik
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
BLESSING Laura
BEST Marlene
GRINDLE Francesca
TSOGIDIS Christina
-
Men's Individual
KLOSTERMANN Max
MEIER Bernhard
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
PEARCE Martin
Women's Individual
BLESSING Laura
BEST Marlene
GRINDLE Francesca
TSOGIDIS Christina
Men's Individual
KLOSTERMANN Max
MEIER Bernhard
DIESTELKAMP Niklas
PEARCE Martin
Epee
-
Women's Individual
VÖLKER Paula
SCHMID Linda
BRUMANN Sarah
LÖFLATH Amelie
-
Men's Individual
KRAMER Michael
GRUBAR Timon
KONJAEV Marco
VON JONQUIERES Johannes
Women's Individual
VÖLKER Paula
SCHMID Linda
BRUMANN Sarah
LÖFLATH Amelie
Men's Individual
KRAMER Michael
GRUBAR Timon
KONJAEV Marco
VON JONQUIERES Johannes
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website