African Championships
GHA Cape Coast
24.02. - 29.02.
24.02. - 29.02.
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ZEBOUDJ Sonia
HAMZA Malak
AYARI Yasmine
ABDELHAMID Aisha Mohamed
-
Men's Individual
FELLAH Dani-Adam
ELSHARKAWY Mohamed
FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane
FOUDA Youssef
Women's Individual
ZEBOUDJ Sonia
HAMZA Malak
AYARI Yasmine
ABDELHAMID Aisha Mohamed
Men's Individual
FELLAH Dani-Adam
ELSHARKAWY Mohamed
FENNICHE Mohamed Rayane
FOUDA Youssef
Epee
-
Men's Individual
YASSEEN Mohamed
KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif
ELSAYED Mohamed
GABER Mahmoud
-
Women's Individual
GAAFAR Rodaina
TAREK Salma
HUSSEIN Aya
ANADI Pre Charlene
Men's Individual
YASSEEN Mohamed
KRAIRIA Mohamed Cherif
ELSAYED Mohamed
GABER Mahmoud
Women's Individual
GAAFAR Rodaina
TAREK Salma
HUSSEIN Aya
ANADI Pre Charlene
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
MOATAZ Adham
NOFAL Zeyad
MAROUF Eyad
BASSEM Fares
-
Women's Individual
ELBAKRY Jana Sherif
ALI Yassmin
ELBAKRY Jana Medhat
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther
Men's Individual
MOATAZ Adham
NOFAL Zeyad
MAROUF Eyad
BASSEM Fares
Women's Individual
ELBAKRY Jana Sherif
ALI Yassmin
ELBAKRY Jana Medhat
MOHAMED BELKEBIR Kaouther
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
HANY Noha
MEBARKI Meriem
AYARI Yasmine
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal
-
Men's Individual
HAMZA Mohamed
SANAA Youssef
ALBERT Virgil
FELLAH Dani-Adem
-
Women's Team
EGYPT
ALGERIA
TOGO
-
Men's Team
EGYPT
ALGERIA
SOUTH AFRICA
Women's Individual
HANY Noha
MEBARKI Meriem
AYARI Yasmine
GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal
Men's Individual
HAMZA Mohamed
SANAA Youssef
ALBERT Virgil
FELLAH Dani-Adem
Women's Team
EGYPT
ALGERIA
TOGO
Men's Team
EGYPT
ALGERIA
SOUTH AFRICA
Epee
-
Men's Individual
RAMADAN Ibrahim
YASSEEN Mohamed
FAHMY Mohamed
PREIRA Gaston
-
Women's Individual
GAAFAR Rodaina
TAREK Salma
NAZIH Mariam
ZEBOUDJ Yousra
-
Women's Team
EGYPT
SOUTH AFRICA
TUNISIA
-
Men's Team
EGYPT
LIBYA
SOUTH AFRICA
Men's Individual
RAMADAN Ibrahim
YASSEEN Mohamed
FAHMY Mohamed
PREIRA Gaston
Women's Individual
GAAFAR Rodaina
TAREK Salma
NAZIH Mariam
ZEBOUDJ Yousra
Women's Team
EGYPT
SOUTH AFRICA
TUNISIA
Men's Team
EGYPT
LIBYA
SOUTH AFRICA
Sabre
-
Men's Individual
MOATAZ Adham
FERJANI Ahmed
ELARABY Mazen
MOATAZ Medhat
-
Women's Individual
KEHLI Zohra Nora
BEN AZIZI Nadia
DAGHFOUS Yasmine
SHOUMAN Sara
-
Women's Team
ALGERIA
EGYPT
TUNISIA
-
Men's Team
EGYPT
SENEGAL
GHANA
Men's Individual
MOATAZ Adham
FERJANI Ahmed
ELARABY Mazen
MOATAZ Medhat
Women's Individual
KEHLI Zohra Nora
BEN AZIZI Nadia
DAGHFOUS Yasmine
SHOUMAN Sara
Women's Team
ALGERIA
EGYPT
TUNISIA
Men's Team
EGYPT
SENEGAL
GHANA
U15
Foil
-
Women's Individual
HAMZA Malak
HANY Salma
MAWULE DZOSSOU Adjovi Kesya
ELTAWIL Sara
-
Men's Individual
FELLAH Dani-Adem
BAHI Mohamed
OWUSU Rabbi
BISMARK Aladugo
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
HAMZA Malak
HANY Salma
MAWULE DZOSSOU Adjovi Kesya
ELTAWIL Sara
Men's Individual
FELLAH Dani-Adem
BAHI Mohamed
OWUSU Rabbi
BISMARK Aladugo
Women's Team
Men's Team
Epee
-
Women's Individual
SHALASH Maya
ELSHAMY.A Inour
AKOUSSAN Sideweho Laure
EMUSA Natania
-
Men's Individual
ELSAYED Mahmoud
ALUJARH Martin
TETTAH David
SABIL Abu Safiyan
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
SHALASH Maya
ELSHAMY.A Inour
AKOUSSAN Sideweho Laure
EMUSA Natania
Men's Individual
ELSAYED Mahmoud
ALUJARH Martin
TETTAH David
SABIL Abu Safiyan
Women's Team
Men's Team
Sabre
-
Women's Individual
ELDOKSH Renad
NASSOZI KIGGUNDU Renee
RASHIDA Musah
ABDULKARIM Ninawava
-
Men's Individual
ELBOGDADLY Fares
NARGAH Paius
DOGO Jeremiah
AWUDI Vincent Afedo
-
Women's Team
-
Men's Team
Women's Individual
ELDOKSH Renad
NASSOZI KIGGUNDU Renee
RASHIDA Musah
ABDULKARIM Ninawava
Men's Individual
ELBOGDADLY Fares
NARGAH Paius
DOGO Jeremiah
AWUDI Vincent Afedo
Women's Team
Men's Team
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website