Internationales Etienne-Onderbeke-Turnier
International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament
GER Arnsberg
03.09. - 04.09.
03.09. - 04.09.
U20
Epee
-
Women's Individual
AMIAN Laura
ARNDT Fabienne
MAIER Mara
WEBER Ellen
-
Men's Individual
MEIER Kassian
KNABENREICH Julian
HORSTBRINK Moritz
WIENANDS Jeremy
Women's Individual
AMIAN Laura
ARNDT Fabienne
MAIER Mara
WEBER Ellen
Men's Individual
MEIER Kassian
KNABENREICH Julian
HORSTBRINK Moritz
WIENANDS Jeremy
U15
Epee
-
Women's Individual
STUMPF Lea Marie
KRAHMER Emely
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
-
Men's Individual
PURAT Christian
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
BÜTZLER Paul
KINDINGER Oliver
Women's Individual
STUMPF Lea Marie
KRAHMER Emely
KOLDITZ Lilian-Fabienne
KOLDITZ Olivia-Sarah
Men's Individual
PURAT Christian
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
BÜTZLER Paul
KINDINGER Oliver
Senior
Epee
-
Men's Individual
FAST Cedrik Henry
HORSTBRINK Moritz
NAGEL Keanu
PAUSTIAN Thiemo
-
Women's Individual
ENDERS Henrike
THOMA Miriam
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
MEIER Jana
Men's Individual
FAST Cedrik Henry
HORSTBRINK Moritz
NAGEL Keanu
PAUSTIAN Thiemo
Women's Individual
ENDERS Henrike
THOMA Miriam
DE ANGELIS Alessia Mirela
MEIER Jana
U17
Epee
-
Men's Individual
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice
POHL Marc Arthur
DE GROOTE Elias
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
-
Women's Individual
LEBRENZ Mia
SZEKERES Lily
MEHLHAFF Maria
REIHS Meika
Men's Individual
HÖLLER Vincent Maurice
POHL Marc Arthur
DE GROOTE Elias
GOEDEJOHANN Anselm Maria
Women's Individual
LEBRENZ Mia
SZEKERES Lily
MEHLHAFF Maria
REIHS Meika
U13
Epee
-
Men's Individual
PAUKOV Yehor
CUMBO Gabriel
BALI Florian
SCHÜTZ Eric
-
Women's Individual
MINHORST Anni
TOSUN Lea
ALBUSCHAT Lisa
REINARTZ Helena
Men's Individual
PAUKOV Yehor
CUMBO Gabriel
BALI Florian
SCHÜTZ Eric
Women's Individual
MINHORST Anni
TOSUN Lea
ALBUSCHAT Lisa
REINARTZ Helena
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website