Challenge du Maître Starzynski
SUI Flawil
02.12. - 03.12.
02.12. - 03.12.
Senior
Foil
-
Women's Individual
GOLDBACH Jasmin
SPILLMANN Sinéad
-
Men's Individual
MUNTWYLER Louis
REINHARDT Marius
ERNST Deniz
Women's Individual
GOLDBACH Jasmin
SPILLMANN Sinéad
Men's Individual
MUNTWYLER Louis
REINHARDT Marius
ERNST Deniz
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
-
-
Open Team
Open Team
U20
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ZWICKER Isabella
KUSCHE Amelie
KARNATH Floriane
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
ZWICKER Isabella
KUSCHE Amelie
KARNATH Floriane
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U17
Foil
-
Women's Individual
IHIN Sara
NEUMEISTER Julia
EBERHARD Sabrina
-
Men's Individual
ZWICKER Theodor
NEUMEISTER Alexander
SCHERRER Laurin
SEEHOLZER Alain
Women's Individual
IHIN Sara
NEUMEISTER Julia
EBERHARD Sabrina
Men's Individual
ZWICKER Theodor
NEUMEISTER Alexander
SCHERRER Laurin
SEEHOLZER Alain
Epee
-
Women's Individual
BORDIER Katelyn
IHIN Sara
NEUMEISTER Julia
KAISER Sophie
-
Men's Individual
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
ZWICKER Theodor
GARDI Orell Louis
NEUMEISTER Alexander
Women's Individual
BORDIER Katelyn
IHIN Sara
NEUMEISTER Julia
KAISER Sophie
Men's Individual
GSCHWEND Marino Roberto
ZWICKER Theodor
GARDI Orell Louis
NEUMEISTER Alexander
U14
Foil
-
Women's Individual
ZWICKER Annemarie
SANTACROCE Luna
-
Men's Individual
ACKERMANN Ben
LEDERMANN Ayoschua
FASLER Ben
DAVITT Michael
Women's Individual
ZWICKER Annemarie
SANTACROCE Luna
Men's Individual
ACKERMANN Ben
LEDERMANN Ayoschua
FASLER Ben
DAVITT Michael
Epee
-
Women's Individual
LANHER Pénélope
ZWICKER Annemarie
PASTORELLO Marcelina
KUSCHE Sandrine
-
Men's Individual
GAY Antoine
LEDERMANN Ayoschua
MINKA Francis Ben Cedric
N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan
Women's Individual
LANHER Pénélope
ZWICKER Annemarie
PASTORELLO Marcelina
KUSCHE Sandrine
Men's Individual
GAY Antoine
LEDERMANN Ayoschua
MINKA Francis Ben Cedric
N'GUYEN-TANG Tuan
U12
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
DESPLAND Eléonore
PIRA Rahel
MADER Elisa
JANKOWSKI Victoria Sophia
-
Men's Individual
STAUFFER Nikita
SNIEGOCKI SCHRADER Julian
LEDERMANN Samuel
LEHNER Morris
Women's Individual
DESPLAND Eléonore
PIRA Rahel
MADER Elisa
JANKOWSKI Victoria Sophia
Men's Individual
STAUFFER Nikita
SNIEGOCKI SCHRADER Julian
LEDERMANN Samuel
LEHNER Morris
U10
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
Epee
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
U8
Foil
-
Women's Individual
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
Men's Individual
VET
Foil
-
Women's Individual
MATH Barbara
MADER Alexandra Christina
HAAG Almut
-
Men's Individual
LEDERMANN Oliver
STEHLI Lucas
ZWICKER Felix
VERSHERE Evariste
Women's Individual
MATH Barbara
MADER Alexandra Christina
HAAG Almut
Men's Individual
LEDERMANN Oliver
STEHLI Lucas
ZWICKER Felix
VERSHERE Evariste
Epee
-
Women's Individual
SCHREUER Daniela
BRUCKER-KLEY Elke
MADER Alexandra Christina
HERENDA Kristina
-
Men's Individual
Women's Individual
SCHREUER Daniela
BRUCKER-KLEY Elke
MADER Alexandra Christina
HERENDA Kristina
Men's Individual
Legend:
Tournament has a live feed of the scoring machines Tournament has current results Tournament has transferred results
Tournament has no data yet Archive Tournament is shown on a external website