No. 1: Results checked
Pi 1 | |
Referee:
SCHWANKE Virginia Angelina
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HU Pan Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | TRUJILLO TEUPEL Florentina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | D3 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 17. | ||
GER | GAAS Sabrina FK Hannover |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 0.500 | 4 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | DIERKES Ava Louisa TG Münster |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 17 | 12 | 0.750 | 5 | 2. | 7. | ||
GER | WANG Melina TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 18 | 13 | 0.750 | 5 | 1. | 6. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 2 | |
Referee:
MARKS Florian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | HABERMANN Emma Charlotte Bremen 1860 Fechten |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 11 | 0.500 | 7 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | GODT Johanna Bremen 1860 Fechten |
2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 0.250 | -7 | 4. | 16. | ||
GER | DIERKES Jule Josefine TG Münster |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 10 | 1.000 | 10 | 1. | 3. | ||
GER | LAABS Ella Martha VFL Pinneberg |
4 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 12 | 14 | 0.500 | -2 | 3. | 11. | ||
GER | REINHARDT Laura Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
5 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 11 | 19 | 0.250 | -8 | 5. | 19. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 3 | |
Referee:
RADICE Andrea
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ZHU Tian Yi FC Rothenbaum |
1 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 0.200 | -11 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | GALUSTIAN Christine FC Rothenbaum |
2 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 0.000 | -23 | 6. | 22. | ||
GER | GAERTNER Christina Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 3 | 17 | 14 | 0.600 | 3 | 3. | 8. | ||
GER | BRAVIN Laura MTV Braunschweig |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 14. | ||
GER | WANG Lina Bremen 1860 Fechten |
5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 19 | 3 | 0.800 | 16 | 2. | 4. | ||
GER | JUNKER Frieda SV Lok Pritzwalk |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V1 | 5 | 21 | 5 | 1.000 | 16 | 1. | 2. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 4 | |
Referee:
KLÖTZER Maximilian
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | SCHEEL Antonia Hanseatischer FC Lübeck |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 1.000 | 19 | 1. | 1. | ||
GER | OEHME Annik Blau-Weiss Buchholz |
2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 18 | 19 | 0.400 | -1 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | WEßNIGK Clara Malin Kieler MTV |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 17 | 0.400 | 2 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | CHEN Joella FC Rothenbaum |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 17 | 19 | 0.400 | -2 | 5. | 15. | ||
GER | SCHULZ Levke TB Hamburg-Eilbeck |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 20 | 16 | 0.800 | 4 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | FREITAG Anja Yaxuan Hamburger FC |
6 | D0 | D1 | D0 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 0.000 | -22 | 6. | 21. |
Details