No. 1: Results checked
Pi 6 | Su 11:30 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | ORGEL Gabriel TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 6 | 0.833 | 23 | 1. | 2. | ||
GER | HIPPLER David Eintracht Duisburg |
2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 27. | ||
CZE | SVOBODA Jaromir 1 Serm Liberec |
3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 17 | 21 | 0.333 | -4 | 5. | 16. | ||
GER | DETTE Jim TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | 1 | 10 | 27 | 0.167 | -17 | 6. | 24. | ||
GER | PROCOPIUS Valentin OSC Potsdam |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 0.833 | 12 | 2. | 9. | ||
GER | LEHMANN Oskar SVA Oranienburg |
6 | D0 | V5 | V4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 13 | 0.833 | 10 | 3. | 10. | ||
GER | ALDENHOFF Noah FC Berlin Südwest |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0.500 | 1 | 4. | 14. |
Details
No. 2: Results checked
Pi 7 | Su 11:30 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | DUŠEK Lukas 1 Serm Liberec |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 4 | 23 | 17 | 0.667 | 6 | 4. | 13. | ||
GER | BUDER Tom Lukas SVA Oranienburg |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 28 | 16 | 0.667 | 12 | 3. | 11. | ||
POL | BECELLA Jakub 1 UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz |
3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 6. | ||
GER | WURL Liam Berliner FC |
4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 6 | 30 | 0.000 | -24 | 7. | 26. | ||
GER | SIEGEL Konstantin TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 18 | 26 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 19. | ||
GER | FANDRÉ Leo FC Berlin Südwest |
6 | D0 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 0.167 | -14 | 6. | 23. | ||
GER | GU John SC Berlin |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 12 | 0.833 | 14 | 1. | 6. |
Details
No. 3: Results checked
Pi 8 | Su 11:30 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CZE | BUREŠ Krystof 1 Serm Liberec |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 24 | 9 | 0.833 | 15 | 2. | 5. | ||
GER | FUMAGALLI Joshua FC Berlin Südwest |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0.000 | -25 | 7. | 27. | ||
GER | DAMS Hannes Berliner FC |
3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 18 | 23 | 0.333 | -5 | 5. | 17. | ||
GER | BLICKE Niklas TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | V2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 23 | 9 | 0.833 | 14 | 3. | 8. | ||
CZE | VYSKOČIL Oliver 1 USK Praha |
5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 26 | 10 | 0.833 | 16 | 1. | 4. | ||
GER | ADAMO Hugo OSC Berlin |
6 | D1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 19 | 23 | 0.333 | -4 | 4. | 15. | ||
GER | FELDEN Henry FC Grunewald |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 0.333 | -11 | 6. | 21. |
Details
No. 4: Results checked
Pi 9 | Su 11:30 |
Referee:
Nation | Name | No. | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | TD | TR | I1 | I2 | Rk. | Rd. | Q |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GER | REIMER Felix TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 29 | 13 | 0.833 | 16 | 2. | 3. | ||
GER | LEJEUNE Julius FC Grunewald |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 0.667 | 10 | 3. | 12. | ||
GER | ZAITSEV Alex OSC Berlin |
3 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 11 | 30 | 0.000 | -19 | 7. | 25. | ||
GER | HAUSDING Karl TSV Berlin-Wittenau |
4 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 13 | 25 | 0.333 | -12 | 6. | 22. | ||
FRA | LASSALLE DES LIGNERIS Léandre Berliner FC |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 2 | 14 | 22 | 0.333 | -8 | 5. | 20. | ||
GER | PETERS Bjarne SVA Oranienburg |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 30 | 10 | 1.000 | 20 | 1. | 1. | ||
CZE | HARTL Jan 1 Serm Liberec |
7 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 0.333 | -7 | 4. | 18. |
Details