Nation | Name | Reg. | Club | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GER | BRINKMANN Marco | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
2. | GER | JORDAN René | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
3. | GER | MESZAROS Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
T3. | GER | WALTER Noe | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
5. | GER | UNTERHAUSER Samuel | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
6. | GER | BITSCH Peter | HE | Darmstädter FC | |
7. | GER | SEYD Julian Dominic | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
8. | GER | KARLE Daniel | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
9. | GER | BRAUN Rico | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
10. | GER | BIRKENMAIER Marco | WÜ | VFB Friedrichshafen | |
11. | GER | STADTER Kilian | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
12. | GER | BEYRLE Joshua | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
13. | GER | STAGE Tobias | NS | Blau-Weiss Buchholz | |
14. | GER | VELTRUP Paul | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
15. | GER | KNECHTL Lukas | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
16. | GER | SCHWEIZER Franz | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
17. | GER | KONDRING Philipp | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
18. | GER | HOMILIUS Alexander | HE | SSG Bensheim | |
19. | GER | KOCH Maximilian | NR | Solinger TB | |
20. | GER | SEIDEL Rudger | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
21. | GER | WECKERLE Tobias | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
22. | GER | BECKER Philipp | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
23. | GER | BUSCH Max | NR | Solinger TB | |
24. | GER | FRÖSCHL Lucas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
25. | GER | BONGARD Louis | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
26. | GER | FISCHER Artur | SN | FC Leipzig | |
27. | GER | HÜNNIGER Nico | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | |
28. | GER | SITTER Daniel | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
29. | GER | GEHLES Maximilian | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
30. | GER | MÜLLER Dean | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
31. | GER | KETZER Maximilian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
32. | GER | PONCE HENRICH Sebastian | BE | FC Grunewald | |
33. | GER | HORSTMANN Manuel-Stephen | BE | PSV Berlin | |
34. | GER | KULOZIK Julian | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
35. | GER | SCHÜLING Niels | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
36. | GER | ZUR MÜHLEN Lars | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
37. | GER | FENDT Lucas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
38. | GER | ZIMMERMANN Jonas | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
39. | GER | STANGE Simon | NR | Solinger TB | |
40. | GER | TALAN Jan | BY | TV Augsburg | |
41. | GER | KOPPENHOFER Stefan | BY | MTV Ingolstadt | |
42. | GER | PLEITZ Benjamin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
43. | GER | KÄMEREIT Maximilian Rubens | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
44. | USA | MUNLIN Donovan | USA | ||
45. | GER | ZENS Philipp | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
46. | GER | MEZES Christian | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
47. | GER | OLEAK Sebastian | TH | KSZU Meiningen | |
48. | GER | ENDERS Valentin | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
49. | GER | SCHUMACHER Moritz | WE | TSV Hagen | |
50. | GER | HOCH André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
51. | GER | FOLZ Etienne | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
52. | GER | MENZEL Wolfgang | BY | MTV München | |
53. | GER | VON LAUE Gerrit | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
54. | GER | TALAN Tin | BY | TV Augsburg | |
55. | GER | SCHMID Felix | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
56. | GER | TSIAGKANAS Athanasios | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
57. | GER | WINKLER Sebastian | NR | Solinger TB | |
58. | GER | HELLINGER Yannic | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
59. | GER | SCHUCHART Alexej | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
60. | GER | PALTZ Raphael | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
61. | GER | ESSIG André | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
62. | GER | HAAS Luca | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
63. | GER | SCHULZE Finn | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
64. | GER | TWENT Manuel | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
65. | GER | KACZMAREK Kacper | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
66. | GER | DEHN Julius | NR | EFG Essen | |
67. | GER | KOIOS Christos | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
68. | GER | JOHNSRUD Alexander | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
69. | GER | BERKEL Dominik | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
70. | GER | WASZAK Phil | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
71. | GER | WEISE Max | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
72. | GER | DEIßLER Niklas | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
73. | GER | BUSCH Paul | WE | Lüdenscheider TV | |
74. | GER | ETTENGRUBER Marcel | BY | TSV Oberammergau | |
75. | GER | RIEBLINGER Manuel | BY | TV Augsburg | |
76. | GER | PETERSEN Cornelius | SN | FC Leipzig | |
77. | GER | PIEFKE Vincent | NS | Osnabrücker SC | |
78. | GER | BAUR Jonas | WÜ | TG Schwenningen | |
79. | GER | RIEBLINGER Fabian | BY | TV Augsburg | |
80. | GER | FISCHER Marcel | HE | BW Schneidhain | |
81. | GER | KNORR-KARANIKOLAS Niko | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
82. | GER | FRÖSCHL Carl-Noah | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
83. | GER | ERKENS Roman | NR | Solinger TB | |
84. | NED | ZEWE Maxim | Fencing Ermelo | ||
85. | GER | NÖLLER Lucas | SN | FC Leipzig | |
86. | GER | FRITSCHLER Philipp-Leander | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | |
87. | GER | LUCAS Tim | NR | OFC Bonn | |
88. | GER | KRAPPATSCH Robin | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
89. | GER | BIEDERMANN Richard | SN | SFV Oschatz | |
90. | GER | SONTHEIMER Marc | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
91. | GER | HUSEMANN Luca | NR | EFG Essen | |
T91. | GER | WESTERDORF Moritz | WE | TV Gladbeck | |
93. | GER | SCHWARZ Jacob | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T93. | GER | WIESNER Michael | BY | TV Augsburg | |
95. | GER | JEDICH David | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
96. | GER | SCHMIDT Martin | ST | TSG Halle-Neustadt | |
97. | GER | RITTER Julius | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
98. | GER | EßER Lennart | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
99. | GER | SCHULZE STEINEN Eino | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
100. | GER | TRAUTMANN Christopher | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
101. | GER | LIBEDINSKY Manuel | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
102. | GER | JENNER Timothy | BR | OSC Potsdam | |
103. | GER | GÖTTKEN Tim | WÜ | Heidenheimer SB | |
T103. | GER | VOLK Gabriel | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
105. | GER | FRIESE Casimir | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
106. | GER | MORGENSTERN Eric | SN | FC Oelsnitz | |
T106. | GER | HESSE Paul Jannes | HE | UFC Frankfurt | |
108. | GER | PYSCHIK Paul-Philipp | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
109. | GER | GÜNTHER Till | BE | FC Grunewald | |
110. | GER | DITTLER Ludwig | BN | FC Tauberbischofsheim | |
111. | GER | HEISE Max | BN | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. | |
112. | GER | GUDERA Jonas | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
113. | GER | REMPFER Fabio | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
114. | GER | DENK Jared | WÜ | SV Böblingen | |
115. | GER | HEIMSOETH Clemens | NR | Fecht Club Krefeld | |
T115. | GER | IRSCH Joshua | SA | Fechterring Hochwald | |
117. | GER | KIENZLE Marlin | BS | SV Waldkirch | |
118. | GER | HELBIG Niclas | SN | FC Bischofswerda | |
119. | GER | WINTERHALTER Felix | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
120. | GER | STOLYARCHUK Kirill | SN | FC Leipzig | |
T120. | GER | FINKEISSEN Philipp | BN | Fechtverein Heidelberg | |
122. | GER | IXKES Tassilo Che Maria | HE | Frankfurter TV | |
123. | GER | LUTZ Simon | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
T123. | GER | PRINZ Niklas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
125. | GER | LINOW Rasmus | SH | SC Itzehoe | |
126. | GER | HEIN Eric | BE | PSV Berlin | |
127. | GER | GECKELER Dominik | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
128. | GER | FERMOR Henry | SH | FG Segeberg | |
T128. | GER | LUTZ Raphael | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T128. | GER | WLCEK Matthias | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
131. | GER | AUERSWALD Marius | WE | TSV Hagen | |
132. | GER | TAMASI Roman | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen | |
T132. | USA | GALIK Alex | USA | ||
134. | GER | NICKLAUS Tim | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau | |
135. | GER | SCHMIDT Lucas | NR | TSV Bayer Leverkusen | |
136. | GER | VOLK Lucien | BS | Päd. Baden Baden | |
137. | GER | ROSENBAUM Yannick | BE | TSV Berlin-Wittenau |